2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 43 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ  2:48.90
  2  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  2:59.99
  3  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT  3:02.72
  4  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  3:39.24
25-29
  1  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM  2:37.00
  2  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY  2:40.52
  3  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU  3:06.45
  4  Poiletman, William            28 COLM  3:15.06
30-34
  1  Carlson, Timothy              30   IM  2:27.50
  2  Helfers, Alex R               30   IM  2:40.00
  3  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL  2:44.50
  4  Colwell, Jason A              33 MICH  2:49.00
  5  McCluskey, Kevin              31  HPX  2:50.55
35-39
  1  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*  2:22.00
  2  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS  2:28.50
  3  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF  2:37.40
  4  White, Bill                   39  ABM  2:43.00
  5  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL  2:47.60
  6  Walker, B.J.                  35 UNAT  2:49.00
  7  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ  2:53.87
  8  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY  2:54.85
  9  Morrison, John                37   IM  2:55.90
 10  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  2:57.24
 11  Kinder, John S                37 OREG  3:10.69
 12  Berridge, Jeffrey K           39  ISF  3:12.90
 13  Lighty, Joel A                35 NAST  3:35.61
40-44
  1  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  2:35.90
  2  Solano, Abraham E             40  SKY  2:40.00
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  2:43.49
  4  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  2:47.83
  5  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL  2:50.39
  6  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  2:50.80
  7  Bainbridge, Graeme            41 CSPM  2:51.66
  8  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  2:54.05
  9  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  2:56.40
 10  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ  2:56.90
 11  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  3:02.48
 12  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD  3:04.39
 13  Barton, Todd                  41 SCMI  3:17.00
 14  Leonardi, Dean                44   IM  3:50.00
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA  2:27.79
  2  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS  2:36.40
  3  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  2:39.90
  4  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM  2:47.55
  5  Allen, John N                 46 MICH  2:52.60
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY  2:53.09
  7  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ  3:03.98
  8  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS  3:05.00
  9  Paolini, Chris K              46  DWW  3:23.00
 10  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC  3:40.60
50-54
  1  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM  2:40.00
  2  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS  2:43.00
  3  Holland, David A              51 WMAC  2:45.00
  4  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  2:45.33
  5  Tuchler, David                51   IM  2:49.00
  6  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM  2:50.00
  7  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  2:56.50
  8  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H*  2:57.50
  9  Holmberg, Tom                 51   IM  2:57.65
 10  Haberek, Cork                 52  SKY  2:59.14
 11  Aumiller, Joe F               52 MICH  3:02.52
55-59
  1  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ  2:54.00
  2  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM  2:56.00
  3  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH  2:56.37
  4  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY  2:57.07
  5  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  2:58.00
  6  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  2:58.50
  7  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*  3:05.49
  8  Ladewig, Brock                56  DOC  3:10.00
  9  Finn, Peter R                 55  DOC  3:12.43
 10  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM  3:17.37
 11  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC  3:18.36
 12  Martin, Jack R                58 1776  3:20.00
 13  Keller, James                 56  SKY  3:20.50
 14  O'Dowd, Mike J                58  ISF  4:00.00
60-64
  1  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG  2:53.51
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  2:54.92
  3  Wendt, George F               62   IM  2:55.81
  4  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG  3:12.40
  5  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH  3:18.00
  6  Platt, Jay R                  62 PAFC  3:24.19
  7  Russell, Gordon               62 DAMM  3:30.17
  8  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA  3:32.59
  9  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY  3:33.96
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  3:35.00
65-69
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              65  TAM  2:59.00
  2  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM  3:08.60
  3  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY  3:25.44
  4  Chadsey, William L            67 RMST  3:28.50
  5  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  3:29.93
  6  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  3:30.00
  7  Meyer, Gerald H               65 O*H*  3:39.20
  8  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  3:50.00
  9  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM  3:51.43
 10  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM  3:55.00
 11  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA  4:00.20
 12  Desserich, Russ W             66  ISF  4:40.38
 13  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA  4:45.50
 14  Heuck, Kenneth                65 SWOM  4:47.00
70-74
  1  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD  3:11.50
  2  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM  3:54.38
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN  3:43.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 75  CMS  3:47.50
  3  Stolz, Hal F                  75 GAJA  3:50.00
  4  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  4:05.50
  5  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  4:19.00
  6  Wilmore, Chuck                75 VMST  4:53.00
80-84
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM  3:46.91
  2  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN  4:18.00
  3  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  4:20.74
  4  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  4:21.25
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC  3:50.60
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           85  FMM  4:30.00
  3  Corse, John D                 85 FACT  4:35.19
90-94
  1  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  6:20.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #47Sponsor #49
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #29Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #44