2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 4 Women 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Kate               20 FLAQ    29.19
  2  Gill, Meg B                   24  TOC    30.05
  3  Gombash, Sara E               24 SWOM    31.29
  4  Pike, Natalie N               24 FLAQ    31.88
  5  Kratz, Elaine K               24 ARIZ    32.08
  6  Sobecki, Megan E              24  ISF    32.34
  7  Bresnahan, Meaghan R          20 FLAQ    33.33
  8  Pollard, Kate A               23  ISF    33.38
  9  Wright, Camille R             21 FLAQ    34.44
 10  Abbott, Kayla C               22  DOC    35.31
 11  Rader, Katie L                21  ISF    37.20
 12  Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes        22 FLAQ    37.26
 13  Brightwell, Jenna M           19 RMST    40.23
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura H                29 DAMM    29.95
  2  Weaver, Jenny W               29  ISF    30.39
  3  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ    30.62
  4  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         27   MM    31.80
  5  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC    32.00
  6  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN    32.13
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ    32.26
  8  Howland, Heather              29  ABM    32.87
  9  Hine, Clare E                 27  ISF    33.00
 10  Miller, Nicole S              25 CSMT    33.50
 11  Musfeldt, Andrea              27 MOVY    33.73
 12  Lacy, N. Markell              25 FCST    34.31
 13  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM    34.88
 14  Mitchell, Kara M              28 REDT    34.90
 15  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          26 UNAT    35.00
 16  Pranke, Bridget A             25 ARIZ    36.24
 17  Blakney, Robin N              28 VMST    38.00
 18  Gross, Emma R                 25   IM    41.55
30-34
  1  Wilhite, Noelle M             30   IM    31.50
  2  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L  33  ISF    32.20
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          30 RMST    32.89
  4  Guzman, Shanna L              33  TOC    33.26
  5  Wienrich, Susanne M           33  GSC    33.56
  6  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM    34.35
  7  Jones, Rose                   31  ISF    36.55
35-39
  1  Eldridge, Beth                39 MOVY    30.61
  2  Braun, Erika L                37 NCMS    31.65
  3  Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura     35  SKY    34.85
  4  Goodale, Rainy M              39  NEM    35.43
  5  Burkart, Dana M               38  ABM    35.51
  6  Maki, Christine D             39  TCC    35.54
  7  Hannon, Martina V             38 VLVM    35.86
  8  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM    36.17
  9  Chop, Dahnya                  35  ISF    36.22
 10  Ingole, Trina M               39 SWOM    36.48
 11  Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine      35   IM    36.78
 12  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF    40.00
 13  Young, Dawn E                 39 SWOM    41.83
 14  Crook, Michelle               36 BGSC    50.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              44  TOC    30.98
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            43 AGUA    31.24
  3  Ridge, Jennifer               41   IM    31.96
  4  Smith, Jody L                 40 STAN    31.97
  5  Corbeau, Shannon K            43 OREG    32.00
  6  Moulton, Wendy                44 CSMT    32.00
  7  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS    32.30
  8  Rietz, Heather                41 EXCL    32.88
  9  Fernandez, Gerri M            44  ISF    33.60
 10  Mauri, Carolina               40  MIL    34.37
 11  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           42  ISF    34.66
 12  Harden, Shari                 42 MOVY    36.07
 13  Robert, Michelle              40  MIL    36.10
 14  Welage, Clare E               40  ISF    36.13
 15  White, LeighAnn               40  CMS    36.13
 16  Cunningham, Nell              44   IM    38.50
 17  Frieder, Marisa               40 OREG    44.76
 18  Young, Victoria L             44 GAJA    47.00
45-49
  1  Ward, Lisa A                  45  WCM    30.02
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  48  PNA    30.08
  3  Ditommaso, Laurie A           47  GSM    30.86
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          48  ABM    31.13
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 48  CMS    31.52
  6  Block, Andrea J               48   IM    31.60
  7  Osborne, Katie                46 TOMS    32.30
  8  Henderson, Kristin W          49 DAMM    33.96
  9  Wendell, Nancy                45 DAMM    34.32
 10  Kuwahara, Lisa K              46 UTAH    34.63
 11  Emblidge, Cecilia V           45  NEM    35.56
 12  Hamel, Laura                  45 SYSM    36.00
 13  Fitzgerald, Kimberly H        49 WMAC    36.42
 14  Frost, Kathryn M              49 CSPM    36.44
 15  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         48 WMST    38.23
 16  Perret, Michele R             49  SMS    39.99
 17  Thomas, Ann B                 49 FLAQ    40.77
 18  Brightwell, Kim M             49 RMST    41.17
 19  Russello, Stacey D            46 LTSM    41.47
 20  Dassow, Jeanie D              49  SKY    47.20
50-54
  1  Mann, Melinda J               53 WMAC    32.83
  2  Senn, Ann C                   51 MINN    33.27
  3  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN    33.95
  4  Ingraham, Susan R             50 MOST    34.19
  5  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY    34.50
  6  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM    34.78
  7  Duncan, Jane J                50 MINN    36.00
  8  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC    36.00
  9  Lepinski, Cokie               50 RHMS    37.49
 10  Marlowe, Sandra W             54  SKY    38.36
 11  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*    38.54
 12  Forre, Lena                   53 FLAQ    38.62
 13  Smith, Robin M                54  MVN    38.63
 14  Robie, Jane M                 51   IM    38.80
 15  Heidel, Susan K               53 SWOM    45.72
 16  Walther, Teresa A             50  SKY    46.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM    33.00
  2  Maltry, Cynthia L             55 WMAC    35.84
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA    36.50
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM    38.60
  5  Murphy, Patricia B            58  ABM    39.54
  6  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH    39.90
  7  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       57  ISF    40.40
  8  Day, Kiki F                   58 WMAC    42.30
  9  Quill, Catherine J            59  ELG    42.31
 10  Smith, Melinda J              57 O*H*    42.62
 11  Berry, Sally                  57 MOVY    53.20
 12  Lambert, Holly W              56  ISF    57.82
 13  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  1:05.99
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA    37.49
  2  Wilson, Meegan J              61 FACT    41.32
  3  Webb, Linda                   64 FLAQ    44.43
  4  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC    46.34
65-69
  1  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF    46.74
  2  Crisp, Margaret A             69  ISF    51.00
  3  Etnyre, Sandy S               68  ISF    51.77
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 72  CMS    49.00
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           72  FMM    50.81
75-79
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             75 SDSM    55.24
  2  Moeller, Janet H              75 1776    59.70
  3  Mullins, Mary Jane            78  SKY  1:14.83
80-84
  1  Sokolik, Terry                82 VMST  1:17.55
  2  Hagan, Marianna M             81 1776  1:21.67
85-89
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            85 MICH  1:00.21
Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44