2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    24.52
  2  Korotkin, Jason T             23 UNAT    26.50
  3  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    26.70
  4  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ    26.95
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    27.04
  6  Richardson, Erik              24 UNAT    27.19
  7  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ    27.78
  8  Ortiz, Daniel                 22  MIL    28.01
  9  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC    28.58
 10  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    28.73
 11  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ    29.72
 12  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    30.65
 13  Fisher, Joshua D              21 CSMT    31.50
 14  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM    31.85
 15  Vu, Binh                      20  SDS    33.00
25-29
  1  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH    25.84
  2  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    25.84
  3  Proffitt, Jordan D            28  SKY    27.01
  4  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ    28.00
  5  Revere, Jason D               27  THT    28.50
  6  Hall, Richard C               29  DOC    28.50
  7  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS    28.75
  8  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN    28.79
  9  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS    29.00
 10  Landis, James W               25  DRM    29.78
 11  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT    29.80
 12  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU    31.00
 13  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM    31.15
 14  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS    31.18
30-34
  1  Quevedo, Oswaldo J            33 FEVE    25.50
  2  Schindler, Brandon J          33 NOVA    26.80
  3  Gould, Harold S               30 UNAT    28.50
  4  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT    28.50
  5  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR    28.50
  6  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    28.85
  7  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM    29.20
  8  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN    30.09
  9  Newcomer, Zach S              34  DOC    30.25
 10  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL    30.66
 11  Sikich, Christopher P         31 NAST    30.74
 12  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC    30.78
 13  Gendzel, Leonardo             34 UNAT    31.00
 14  Manna, Tony                   32  DOC    32.00
35-39
  1  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH    26.06
  2  Silva, Edilson O              39  DOC    26.50
  3  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST    26.65
  4  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ    26.98
  5  Hughes, David R               35 SDSM    27.25
  6  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST    28.00
  7  Vazquez, Jorge L              36 UNAT    28.00
  8  McLarty, Brandon D            39  ISF    28.01
  9  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC    28.14
 10  Stephens, Ryan K              38  ISF    28.91
 11  Anderson, Tim J               38 VALM    29.00
 12  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM    29.00
 13  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM    29.29
 14  Dawkins, Phillip T            36  ISF    29.34
 15  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    29.54
 16  Navarro, Jeiko                35  MIL    29.75
 17  Arnold, Eric (Jason)          38  DOC    29.99
 18  Fero, John                    39  ISF    30.06
 19  Rubocki, John                 39 SAWS    30.39
 20  Weisleder, Rodney             38  MIL    30.44
 21  Brenes, Marco                 38  MIL    30.48
 22  Soare, James                  37  DOC    30.49
 23  Salazar, Doug R               37  DOC    30.50
 24  Carlson, John                 38 RMST    30.76
 25  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    30.91
 26  Simon, Robert D               39  ISF    31.12
 27  Anderson, Gary R              39  WOR    31.27
 28  Manley, David W               36 1776    31.35
 29  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM    33.00
 30  Stock, Tiago O                37 RMST    42.68
40-44
  1  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM    25.97
  2  Wagner, Harold                44  NAM    26.50
  3  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC    26.63
  4  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC    26.90
  5  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC    27.00
  6  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    27.70
  7  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC    27.74
  8  Malas, Bryan                  42   IM    27.90
  9  Fulbeck, Kip                  44 WMAC    27.97
 10  Eichler, Brad                 43 ARKM    28.12
 11  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS    28.70
 12  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*    28.74
 13  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    28.79
 14  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA    29.00
 15  Gill, Mark A                  41  SKY    29.14
 16  Cordero, William              42   IM    29.20
 17  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    29.32
 18  Holder, Todd R                44 NAST    29.50
 19  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM    29.74
 20  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ    29.80
 21  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH    29.81
 22  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT    29.83
 23  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS    30.52
 24  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF    30.65
 25  Hobbs, Johnston L             44  DOC    30.93
 26  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ    31.73
 27  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT    32.97
45-49
  1  Segal, William N              45  JAM    27.33
  2  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    27.50
  3  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS    27.60
  4  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC    27.84
  5  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    27.98
  6  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM    28.00
  7  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT    28.27
  8  Dassow, Paul                  47  SKY    28.40
  9  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH    28.50
 10  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    28.72
 11  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    28.85
 12  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN    28.94
 13  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM    28.99
 14  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY    29.00
 15  Young, Robert                 45   IM    29.00
 16  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST    29.21
 17  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA    29.73
 18  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM    30.00
 19  Davis, Alan M                 46 IAMA    30.41
 20  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC    30.51
 21  Strange, John P               46   IM    31.02
 22  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL    31.36
 23  Shuck, Jim A                  45  ISF    31.40
 24  Hawkins, Eric D               45  ISF    31.50
 25  Tenney, Curtis G              48  DAS    31.55
 26  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST    31.60
 27  Serpa, Ricardo                48  MWA    31.69
 28  Matz, Michael S               48 PAFC    31.91
 29  Miller, Jay                   49 UNAT    34.00
 30  Weiss, John                   48  ISF    34.59
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    27.00
  2  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    29.00
  3  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM    29.42
  4  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD    30.00
  5  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT    30.91
  6  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM    31.09
  7  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY    31.50
  8  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ    32.09
  9  Shreffler, Charles R          53 MINN    33.10
 10  Traynor, John                 50   IM    34.50
 11  Smith, Don E                  52 WMAC    44.90
55-59
  1  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC    28.27
  2  Martin, Doug                  56 ARKM    29.00
  3  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM    29.20
  4  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF    30.00
  5  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ    30.50
  6  Tanner, David A               59  DOC    31.19
  7  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN    31.48
  8  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM    31.50
  9  Thornton, James               57  ABM    31.60
 10  Dougherty, Stephen P          58  ABM    31.85
 11  Carr, Steve C                 56 CSMT    33.00
 12  Willer, Steven                55 UNAT    33.00
 13  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM    33.04
 14  Stager, Joel M                57  DOC    33.82
 15  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM    35.80
 16  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM    36.50
 17  Scalise, James A              58  MSC    36.50
 18  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM    37.82
 19  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG    39.32
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ    29.84
  2  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST    30.26
  3  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST    30.30
  4  Baird, Fred C                 61 UTAH    30.50
  5  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG    31.20
  6  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM    32.50
  7  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY    33.00
  8  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*    33.91
  9  Laramore, Douglas A           61  NEM    35.01
 10  Sesler, Richard G             60 NCMS    35.20
65-69
  1  Dragon, Jim                   65  GSM    29.10
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM    30.00
  3  Quiggin, David                65 GOLD    30.79
  4  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM    30.90
  5  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM    32.78
  6  Kirby, David M                66 CONN    33.00
  7  Kitchell, Richard W           69  ISF    34.55
  8  Church, Doug D                65 NAST    38.10
  9  Woods, Tom M                  66 VMST    50.00
70-74
  1  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF    35.35
  2  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD    35.70
  3  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD    36.00
  4  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD    39.50
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS    36.34
  2  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD    36.60
  3  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM    39.73
  4  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG    45.00
  5  Chisholm, Dick                75 SWOM    49.73
  6  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  1:05.00
80-84
  1  MacDonald, Robert C           81  FMM    47.35
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM    57.10
  3  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  1:02.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             86  TOC    51.60
  2  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC    53.00
  3  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  1:03.00
  4  Doud, Bob R                   86 MICH  1:16.09
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #42Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #45
Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #14