2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 20 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Gill, Meg B                   24  TOC    59.95
  2  Pike, Natalie N               24 FLAQ  1:02.22
  3  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:03.12
  4  Garland, Megan C              23  ABM  1:05.50
  5  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  1:05.95
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         24 CHAY  1:06.26
  7  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  1:08.50
  8  Sobecki, Megan E              24  ISF  1:09.00
  9  Wright, Camille R             21 FLAQ  1:09.87
 10  Pollard, Kate A               23  ISF  1:10.65
 11  Nissen, Jessica N             23  SKY  1:10.91
 12  Smith, Davida                 21  ABM  1:11.67
 13  Kratz, Elaine K               24 ARIZ  1:14.66
 14  Brightwell, Jenna M           19 RMST  1:15.27
 15  Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes        22 FLAQ  1:15.56
 16  Jones, Stacey L               24  ISF  1:15.96
25-29
  1  Weaver, Jenny W               29  ISF  1:01.00
  2  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         27   MM  1:01.75
  3  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM  1:02.09
  4  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:02.38
  5  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  1:02.97
  6  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:03.00
  7  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ  1:03.87
  8  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:04.08
  9  Hernandez, Laura L            29 ARIZ  1:05.89
 10  Musfeldt, Andrea              27 MOVY  1:06.35
 11  Mitchell, Kara M              28 REDT  1:07.10
 12  Howland, Heather              29  ABM  1:07.68
 13  Wenzel, Katharine T           26 FLAQ  1:08.00
 14  Amr, Aleah M                  26  UCI  1:08.95
 15  Aron, Vanessa                 29 FLAQ  1:09.65
 16  Goodwin, Amy                  28   IM  1:09.79
 17  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          26 UNAT  1:10.00
 18  Gast, Erin G                  28  SKY  1:10.59
 19  Bagley, Jessica A             26 ARIZ  1:11.28
 20  Baker, Sarah                  28   IM  1:13.17
 21  Jomantas, Genevieve M         25  DRM  1:14.10
 22  Gross, Emma R                 25   IM  1:19.63
30-34
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          30 RMST  1:00.91
  2  Wilhite, Noelle M             30   IM  1:02.80
  3  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34  ABM  1:03.63
  4  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L  33  ISF  1:05.02
  5  Wienrich, Susanne M           33  GSC  1:05.55
  6  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         33 TXLA  1:05.67
  7  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  1:06.69
  8  Helt, Jaclyn M                31  DRM  1:06.75
  9  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  1:06.97
 10  Meyrowitz, Ellie              30  DOC  1:11.00
 11  Quin, Kelly A                 34 MICH  1:13.00
 12  Moran, Danielle               32 FLAQ  1:13.39
 13  Rivera, Rachel J              31 DLMA  1:15.92
 14  Rothgangel, Ella M            34 SLAM  1:35.00
35-39
  1  Mayville, Janet C             35 TOMS  1:00.85
  2  Braun, Erika L                37 NCMS  1:01.50
  3  Oesting, Megan D              36  PNA  1:02.00
  4  Eldridge, Beth                39 MOVY  1:02.27
  5  Holmes, Jessica A             38  NEM  1:05.02
  6  Harter, Michelle C            39  ISF  1:07.00
  7  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM  1:10.37
  8  Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine      35   IM  1:10.90
  9  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:12.00
 10  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  1:13.00
 11  Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura     35  SKY  1:15.71
 12  Fahey, Lisa                   39 METR  1:16.32
 13  Colburn, Carrie A             35  ABM  1:16.83
 14  Latina, Syd R                 35 NAST  1:17.00
 15  Hannon, Martina V             38 VLVM  1:17.22
 16  Wegner, Karin M               37 CAST  1:18.65
 17  Monteagudo, Susan             39 FCST  1:20.00
 18  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:28.00
40-44
  1  Welting, Laureen              44  TOC  1:01.25
  2  Willeboordse, Fall            43 AGUA  1:01.86
  3  Stevens, Kimberly J           44   IM  1:02.60
  4  Ridge, Jennifer               41   IM  1:02.81
  5  Corbeau, Shannon K            43 OREG  1:03.00
  6  Rietz, Heather                41 EXCL  1:05.55
  7  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:05.82
  8  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  1:07.40
  9  Harden, Shari                 42 MOVY  1:07.59
 10  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  1:08.19
 11  Richell, Kelly A              44  MVN  1:08.26
 12  Fernandez, Gerri M            44  ISF  1:08.80
 13  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  1:09.00
 14  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  1:09.00
 15  Dombkowski, Susan E           43 MICH  1:09.00
 16  Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A      44  ISF  1:10.00
 17  Kirincic, Suzanne M           41 NBAC  1:10.66
 18  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           42  ISF  1:11.44
 19  Welage, Clare E               40  ISF  1:12.85
 20  White, LeighAnn               40  CMS  1:12.85
 21  Cunningham, Nell              44   IM  1:30.00
 22  McFarland, Pamela A           43  SKY  1:39.82
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay K            49 DAMM  1:02.30
  2  Osborne, Katie                46 TOMS  1:04.90
  3  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  1:05.04
  4  Ditommaso, Laurie A           47  GSM  1:05.63
  5  Crouch, Kim H                 48  CMS  1:05.78
  6  Pletch, Mary                  46  ABM  1:05.90
  7  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:05.96
  8  Kessler, Laura L              49 O*H*  1:06.74
  9  Henderson, Kristin W          49 DAMM  1:07.04
 10  Petersen, Stephanie O         47 SLAM  1:09.00
 11  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  1:10.85
 12  Fitzgerald, Kimberly H        49 WMAC  1:10.92
 13  Emblidge, Cecilia V           45  NEM  1:11.79
 14  Hacker, Sara                  45   IM  1:13.23
 15  Thomas, Ann B                 49 FLAQ  1:14.00
 16  Cabada, Maria                 46  MIL  1:14.06
 17  Frost, Kathryn M              49 CSPM  1:14.28
 18  Zedonis, Lisa L               48  ISF  1:15.00
 19  Russello, Stacey D            46 LTSM  1:18.63
 20  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         48 WMST  1:19.16
 21  Gifford, Kathy M              49  DOC  1:30.00
 22  Piccone, Jocelyn E            45  DRM  1:36.22
 23  Strack, Theresa               49 SLAM  1:37.58
 24  Criscione, Janet R            48  SKY  2:48.40
50-54
  1  Senn, Ann C                   51 MINN  1:06.10
  2  Early, Marilyn E              52 MICH  1:08.00
  3  Ingraham, Susan R             50 MOST  1:08.20
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  1:08.50
  5  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  1:09.57
  6  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:09.90
  7  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:10.39
  8  Fries, Beth O                 51 MESC  1:10.83
  9  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY  1:11.00
 10  Cipriano, Deborah R           52  GSM  1:12.80
 11  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  1:14.00
 12  Randolph, Barbara             51 UNAT  1:14.10
 13  Stager, Nan H                 54  DOC  1:14.46
 14  Duncan, Jane J                50 MINN  1:16.46
 15  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        52  ISF  1:16.50
 16  Christensen, Sue M            53 UNAT  1:18.37
 17  Del Greco, Jane               53   IM  1:19.22
 18  Ruemmele, Jane H              50  HPX  1:26.45
 19  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         51 SLAM  1:32.75
 20  Aud, Susan V                  54 SLAM  1:56.00
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:05.00
  2  Denby, Karlene                56  ISF  1:10.56
  3  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:13.90
  4  Rothenberg, Diane F           56 O*H*  1:14.88
  5  Murphy, Patricia B            58  ABM  1:15.31
  6  Smith, Laurie G               57 SLAM  1:16.20
  7  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  1:16.35
  8  Guthrie, Sally K              59 MICH  1:18.05
  9  Fiden, Jennifer W             59  DRM  1:19.98
 10  Keihl, Lieneke                56  DRM  1:20.32
 11  Booher, Sue-Ellen             56  NEM  1:21.07
 12  Day, Kiki F                   58 WMAC  1:21.48
 13  Boyer, Kathy M                55 MOST  1:21.59
 14  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  1:23.33
 15  Vogel, Aileen                 57  ELG  1:25.00
 16  Quill, Catherine J            59  ELG  1:25.50
60-64
  1  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  1:17.30
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  1:18.79
  3  Hasbrook, Sally C             61  ISF  1:19.61
  4  Mc Daniel, Georgia            63   IM  1:22.15
  5  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:23.93
  6  McCowan, Linda B              60 UNAT  2:00.00
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               68 VMST  1:21.74
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  1:23.71
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  1:24.46
  4  Ackley, Ella B                67   MM  1:35.30
  5  Stephens, MaryLou             67 GAJA  1:39.18
  6  Kowalski, Joyce               67 MICH  1:47.12
  7  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  1:50.98
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:25.05
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           72  FMM  1:32.20
  3  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:35.46
  4  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:48.00
  5  Kin-Pinney, Barbara M         70  ISF  1:49.20
  6  Fox, Jean S                   74  SKY  1:50.11
  7  Lyons, Valerie H              74 SWOM  2:20.00
  8  Lowengrub, Carol W            72  DOC  2:30.29
75-79
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             75 SDSM  1:39.34
  2  Waite, Nancy A                75 O*H*  1:50.99
  3  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  2:10.61
80-84
  1  Bohl, Nan                     80 MOVY  1:37.20
  2  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  2:19.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                87  TOC  1:48.02
  2  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  2:08.59
  3  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:35.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #43