2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 20 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Gill, Meg B                   24  TOC    59.95
  2  Mayville, Janet C             35 TOMS  1:00.85
  3  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          30 RMST  1:00.91
  4  Weaver, Jenny W               29  ISF  1:01.00
  5  Welting, Laureen              44  TOC  1:01.25
  6  Braun, Erika L                37 NCMS  1:01.50
  7  Mullen-Hurwitz, Amy L         27   MM  1:01.75
  8  Willeboordse, Fall            43 AGUA  1:01.86
  9  Oesting, Megan D              36  PNA  1:02.00
 10  McHugh, Carolynn F            26 SWOM  1:02.09
 11  Pike, Natalie N               24 FLAQ  1:02.22
 12  Eldridge, Beth                39 MOVY  1:02.27
 13  Jones, Elene Kay K            49 DAMM  1:02.30
 14  Busche, Kelly C               25 ARIZ  1:02.38
 15  Stevens, Kimberly J           44   IM  1:02.60
 16  Wilhite, Noelle M             30   IM  1:02.80
 17  Ridge, Jennifer               41   IM  1:02.81
 18  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  1:02.97
 19  Corbeau, Shannon K            43 OREG  1:03.00
 20  Lyons, Katie A                29  TOC  1:03.00
 21  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  1:03.12
 22  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34  ABM  1:03.63
 23  Martin, Jennifer M            29 FLAQ  1:03.87
 24  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  1:04.08
 25  Osborne, Katie                46 TOMS  1:04.90
 26  Val, Laura B                  58  TAM  1:05.00
 27  Holmes, Jessica A             38  NEM  1:05.02
 28  Wheat, Christina (Chrissy) L  33  ISF  1:05.02
 29  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  1:05.04
 30  Garland, Megan C              23  ABM  1:05.50
 31  Rietz, Heather                41 EXCL  1:05.55
 32  Wienrich, Susanne M           33  GSC  1:05.55
 33  Ditommaso, Laurie A           47  GSM  1:05.63
 34  Lee-Hosfeld, Jaimie L         33 TXLA  1:05.67
 35  Crouch, Kim H                 48  CMS  1:05.78
 36  Bachmann, Tracey M            43 SWOM  1:05.82
 37  Hernandez, Laura L            29 ARIZ  1:05.89
 38  Pletch, Mary                  46  ABM  1:05.90
 39  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  1:05.95
 40  Popps, Corrin C               45 MICH  1:05.96
 41  Senn, Ann C                   51 MINN  1:06.10
 42  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         24 CHAY  1:06.26
 43  Musfeldt, Andrea              27 MOVY  1:06.35
 44  Hiebert, Stephanie I          32 SLAM  1:06.69
 45  Kessler, Laura L              49 O*H*  1:06.74
 46  Helt, Jaclyn M                31  DRM  1:06.75
 47  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  1:06.97
 48  Harter, Michelle C            39  ISF  1:07.00
 49  Henderson, Kristin W          49 DAMM  1:07.04
 50  Mitchell, Kara M              28 REDT  1:07.10
 51  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  1:07.40
 52  Harden, Shari                 42 MOVY  1:07.59
 53  Howland, Heather              29  ABM  1:07.68
 54  Early, Marilyn E              52 MICH  1:08.00
 55  Wenzel, Katharine T           26 FLAQ  1:08.00
 56  Sorenson, T J                 43  MVN  1:08.19
 57  Ingraham, Susan R             50 MOST  1:08.20
 58  Richell, Kelly A              44  MVN  1:08.26
 59  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  1:08.50
 60  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  1:08.50
 61  Fernandez, Gerri M            44  ISF  1:08.80
 62  Amr, Aleah M                  26  UCI  1:08.95
 63  Howard, Elizabeth R           43 CVYS  1:09.00
 64  Sobecki, Megan E              24  ISF  1:09.00
 65  Dombkowski, Susan E           43 MICH  1:09.00
 66  Petersen, Stephanie O         47 SLAM  1:09.00
 67  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  1:09.00
 68  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  1:09.57
 69  Aron, Vanessa                 29 FLAQ  1:09.65
 70  Goodwin, Amy                  28   IM  1:09.79
 71  Wright, Camille R             21 FLAQ  1:09.87
 72  Buck, Donna                   50 OREG  1:09.90
 73  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          26 UNAT  1:10.00
 74  Linsemeyer Ault, Dotty A      44  ISF  1:10.00
 75  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM  1:10.37
 76  Kryka, Nancy                  54 MINN  1:10.39
 77  Denby, Karlene                56  ISF  1:10.56
 78  Gast, Erin G                  28  SKY  1:10.59
 79  Pollard, Kate A               23  ISF  1:10.65
 80  Kirincic, Suzanne M           41 NBAC  1:10.66
 81  Fries, Beth O                 51 MESC  1:10.83
 82  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  1:10.85
 83  Chan-O'Connell, Fontaine      35   IM  1:10.90
 84  Nissen, Jessica N             23  SKY  1:10.91
 85  Fitzgerald, Kimberly H        49 WMAC  1:10.92
 86  Meyrowitz, Ellie              30  DOC  1:11.00
 87  Blattner, Susan J             52 MOVY  1:11.00
 88  Bagley, Jessica A             26 ARIZ  1:11.28
 89  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           42  ISF  1:11.44
 90  Smith, Davida                 21  ABM  1:11.67
 91  Emblidge, Cecilia V           45  NEM  1:11.79
 92  Marvin, Linda L               36  ISF  1:12.00
 93  Cipriano, Deborah R           52  GSM  1:12.80
 94  White, LeighAnn               40  CMS  1:12.85
 95  Welage, Clare E               40  ISF  1:12.85
 96  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  1:13.00
 97  Quin, Kelly A                 34 MICH  1:13.00
 98  Baker, Sarah                  28   IM  1:13.17
 99  Hacker, Sara                  45   IM  1:13.23
100  Moran, Danielle               32 FLAQ  1:13.39
101  Glassman, Debbie A            56  PNA  1:13.90
102  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  1:14.00
103  Thomas, Ann B                 49 FLAQ  1:14.00
104  Cabada, Maria                 46  MIL  1:14.06
105  Jomantas, Genevieve M         25  DRM  1:14.10
106  Randolph, Barbara             51 UNAT  1:14.10
107  Frost, Kathryn M              49 CSPM  1:14.28
108  Stager, Nan H                 54  DOC  1:14.46
109  Kratz, Elaine K               24 ARIZ  1:14.66
110  Rothenberg, Diane F           56 O*H*  1:14.88
111  Zedonis, Lisa L               48  ISF  1:15.00
112  Brightwell, Jenna M           19 RMST  1:15.27
113  Murphy, Patricia B            58  ABM  1:15.31
114  Regaldo-Perem, Lourdes        22 FLAQ  1:15.56
115  Humphrey MacKenzie, Laura     35  SKY  1:15.71
116  Rivera, Rachel J              31 DLMA  1:15.92
117  Jones, Stacey L               24  ISF  1:15.96
118  Smith, Laurie G               57 SLAM  1:16.20
119  Fahey, Lisa                   39 METR  1:16.32
120  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  1:16.35
121  Duncan, Jane J                50 MINN  1:16.46
122  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        52  ISF  1:16.50
123  Colburn, Carrie A             35  ABM  1:16.83
124  Latina, Syd R                 35 NAST  1:17.00
125  Hannon, Martina V             38 VLVM  1:17.22
126  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  1:17.30
127  Guthrie, Sally K              59 MICH  1:18.05
128  Christensen, Sue M            53 UNAT  1:18.37
129  Russello, Stacey D            46 LTSM  1:18.63
130  Wegner, Karin M               37 CAST  1:18.65
131  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  1:18.79
132  Pesut-Lank, Theresa A         48 WMST  1:19.16
133  Del Greco, Jane               53   IM  1:19.22
134  Hasbrook, Sally C             61  ISF  1:19.61
135  Gross, Emma R                 25   IM  1:19.63
136  Fiden, Jennifer W             59  DRM  1:19.98
137  Monteagudo, Susan             39 FCST  1:20.00
138  Keihl, Lieneke                56  DRM  1:20.32
139  Booher, Sue-Ellen             56  NEM  1:21.07
140  Day, Kiki F                   58 WMAC  1:21.48
141  Boyer, Kathy M                55 MOST  1:21.59
142  Schreiner, Beth               68 VMST  1:21.74
143  Mc Daniel, Georgia            63   IM  1:22.15
144  Ophaug, Patricia G            57 MINN  1:23.33
145  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  1:23.71
146  Felton, Anezka G              61  TOC  1:23.93
147  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  1:24.46
148  Vogel, Aileen                 57  ELG  1:25.00
149  Zaremski, Barbara M           72 VMST  1:25.05
150  Quill, Catherine J            59  ELG  1:25.50
151  Ruemmele, Jane H              50  HPX  1:26.45
152  Sullivan, Maureen             37  TOC  1:28.00
153  Cunningham, Nell              44   IM  1:30.00
154  Gifford, Kathy M              49  DOC  1:30.00
155  Tullman, Patricia A           72  FMM  1:32.20
156  Seyferth, Elizabeth L         51 SLAM  1:32.75
157  Rothgangel, Ella M            34 SLAM  1:35.00
158  Ackley, Ella B                67   MM  1:35.30
159  Newell, Sally                 72  ISF  1:35.46
160  Piccone, Jocelyn E            45  DRM  1:36.22
161  Bohl, Nan                     80 MOVY  1:37.20
162  Strack, Theresa               49 SLAM  1:37.58
163  Stephens, MaryLou             67 GAJA  1:39.18
164  Pipes, Adrienne S             75 SDSM  1:39.34
165  McFarland, Pamela A           43  SKY  1:39.82
166  Kowalski, Joyce               67 MICH  1:47.12
167  Walker, Laura S               72 VMST  1:48.00
168  Meyer, Margery                87  TOC  1:48.02
169  Kin-Pinney, Barbara M         70  ISF  1:49.20
170  Fox, Jean S                   74  SKY  1:50.11
171  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  1:50.98
172  Waite, Nancy A                75 O*H*  1:50.99
173  Aud, Susan V                  54 SLAM  1:56.00
174  McCowan, Linda B              60 UNAT  2:00.00
175  Stone, Marjorie               86 GCPS  2:08.59
176  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  2:10.61
177  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST  2:19.00
178  Lyons, Valerie H              74 SWOM  2:20.00
179  Lowengrub, Carol W            72  DOC  2:30.29
180  Berkley, Marianna             87 VMST  2:35.00
181  Criscione, Janet R            48  SKY  2:48.40
Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #51
Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #50