2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 19 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    50.00
  2  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    53.80
  3  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ    54.24
  4  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    54.85
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    55.22
  6  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ    55.99
  7  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ    57.00
  8  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE    57.36
  9  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    58.05
 10  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ    58.18
 11  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    58.70
 12  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  1:00.00
 13  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT  1:00.00
 14  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  1:00.39
 15  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM  1:00.83
 16  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE  1:00.91
 17  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  1:01.73
 18  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  1:04.71
 19  Brogan, Ryan                  21  ISF  1:05.00
 20  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  1:06.00
 21  Treadway, Joshua W            24  DRM  1:11.95
 22  Vu, Binh                      20  SDS  1:13.57
25-29
  1  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH    53.19
  2  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    55.66
  3  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS    55.66
  4  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28  SKY    56.30
  5  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY    57.28
  6  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    57.64
  7  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    58.65
  8  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    59.01
  9  Hall, Richard C               29  DOC    59.60
 10  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY  1:00.00
 11  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS  1:00.00
 12  Lima, Raphael G               28  MWA  1:00.59
 13  Landis, James W               25  DRM  1:01.90
 14  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:02.01
 15  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM  1:02.12
 16  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS  1:02.98
 17  Poiletman, William            28 COLM  1:15.72
 18  Bochert, John R               25  DAS  1:25.00
30-34
  1  Quevedo, Oswaldo J            33 FEVE    53.50
  2  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    54.25
  3  Kappler, Jerrod               32  SKY    54.50
  4  Gold, Don                     30  DOC    55.40
  5  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL    56.67
  6  Schindler, Brandon J          33 NOVA    57.00
  7  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    57.00
  8  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    57.98
  9  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT    58.50
 10  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC    59.00
 11  Gould, Harold S               30 UNAT    59.30
 12  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    59.83
 13  Manna, Tony                   32  DOC  1:00.00
 14  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC  1:00.49
 15  Gendzel, Leonardo             34 UNAT  1:01.00
 16  Sikich, Christopher P         31 NAST  1:01.76
 17  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  1:02.47
 18  Foster, Jared                 33  CMS  1:02.51
 19  Newcomer, Zach S              34  DOC  1:02.60
 20  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:03.25
 21  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN  1:04.00
 22  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL  1:04.42
 23  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM  1:04.60
35-39
  1  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH    54.31
  2  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST    55.55
  3  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST    55.85
  4  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    56.15
  5  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*    57.00
  6  Acton, John H                 37 AGUA    57.00
  7  Raese, T.R.                   37  DOC    57.69
  8  Arnold, Eric (Jason)          38  DOC    58.49
  9  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM    58.54
 10  White, Bill                   39  ABM    58.80
 11  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM    58.88
 12  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    59.07
 13  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG    59.22
 14  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC    59.46
 15  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    59.64
 16  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ    59.72
 17  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM    59.99
 18  Simon, Robert D               39  ISF  1:01.46
 19  Rubocki, John                 39 SAWS  1:01.85
 20  Hauke, Keenan R               38  ISF  1:02.00
 21  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY  1:02.05
 22  Tartaglione, Mike             38 UNAT  1:02.13
 23  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC  1:02.75
 24  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM  1:03.00
 25  Weisleder, Rodney             38  MIL  1:03.64
 26  Brenes, Marco                 38  MIL  1:03.76
 27  Soare, James                  37  DOC  1:03.80
 28  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  1:03.81
 29  Knapp, Greg B                 35  ISF  1:05.00
 30  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:05.21
 31  Parker, Elliott               35 UNAT  1:06.00
 32  Fisher, Daniel R              35 UNAT  1:06.30
 33  Carlson, John                 38 RMST  1:06.43
 34  Stock, Tiago O                37 RMST  1:12.83
40-44
  1  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC    52.69
  2  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS    55.16
  3  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM    55.20
  4  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC    55.90
  5  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    56.29
  6  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM    56.78
  7  Fulbeck, Kip                  44 WMAC    57.00
  8  Eichler, Brad                 43 ARKM    57.61
  9  Weiss, Scot H                 44  BLU    58.00
 10  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH    58.53
 11  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS    58.99
 12  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    59.20
 13  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM    59.48
 14  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA    59.50
 15  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    59.58
 16  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC    59.59
 17  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    59.90
 18  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ  1:02.00
 19  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS  1:02.00
 20  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ  1:02.30
 21  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS  1:02.50
 22  Gill, Mark A                  41  SKY  1:03.19
 23  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC  1:03.54
 24  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  1:04.15
 25  Preston, Patrick J            43  PNA  1:05.22
 26  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  1:05.59
 27  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF  1:06.00
 28  Reyes, Virgil A               42 UNAT  1:07.00
 29  Craig, David M                44  ISF  1:20.00
45-49
  1  Segal, William N              45  JAM    56.19
  2  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY    56.45
  3  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA    56.74
  4  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC    57.35
  5  Hasegawa, Brian J             46 TOMS    57.50
  6  Switzer, Keith M              46  BLU    57.70
  7  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR    57.81
  8  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    58.14
  9  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    58.33
 10  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    58.50
 11  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*    58.63
 12  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    58.68
 13  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    59.00
 14  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM    59.00
 15  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST    59.09
 16  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM    59.10
 17  Cain, Thomas                  46  DOC    59.20
 18  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM    59.50
 19  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  1:00.00
 20  Gormly, Sherwin J             48  MVM  1:01.10
 21  Vagnoni, Adrian F             47 MICH  1:01.40
 22  Sherman, Kevin S              45  ISF  1:02.00
 23  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  1:03.00
 24  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  1:03.72
 25  Young, Robert                 45   IM  1:03.77
 26  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM  1:04.00
 27  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  1:04.00
 28  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  1:04.18
 29  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN  1:04.30
 30  Davis, Alan M                 46 IAMA  1:05.80
 31  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL  1:05.96
 32  Asche, Carl V                 48 UTAH  1:06.00
 33  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST  1:06.00
 34  Rollins, Robert R             45 SWOM  1:06.23
 35  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC  1:06.29
 36  Pegues, Lex                   49  ELG  1:07.65
 37  Matz, Michael S               48 PAFC  1:07.69
 38  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ  1:07.77
 39  Dowd, Douglas B               49 SLAM  1:12.19
 40  Roob, Mitch                   48  ISF  1:25.00
50-54
  1  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU    56.00
  2  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    56.29
  3  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    57.00
  4  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    58.00
  5  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS    58.00
  6  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    58.50
  7  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY    59.13
  8  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM    59.50
  9  Montgomery, Jim               54 DAMM    59.90
 10  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    59.95
 11  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  1:01.22
 12  Scanlan, Kevin                54   IM  1:02.00
 13  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  1:02.66
 14  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  1:02.72
 15  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY  1:02.85
 16  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT  1:02.89
 17  Munson, Fred R                51 O*H*  1:03.00
 18  Caligiuri, Dan A              53 UNAT  1:03.50
 19  Miller, Robert K              50 NAST  1:04.04
 20  Neiswonger, Richard J         50  MVN  1:04.76
 21  Kipp, Richard A               52  DAS  1:04.90
 22  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  1:05.41
 23  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:05.50
 24  Beza, Ion A                   51 SDSM  1:06.57
 25  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:07.50
 26  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY  1:16.39
 27  Christian, Jerry              52   IM  1:17.09
 28  Smith, Don E                  52 WMAC  1:23.90
55-59
  1  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    57.31
  2  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ    58.73
  3  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM    59.15
  4  Gandee, Brad                  55 GMUP    59.18
  5  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS  1:00.00
  6  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM  1:00.00
  7  Martin, Doug                  56 ARKM  1:01.50
  8  Thornton, James               57  ABM  1:01.63
  9  Stager, Joel M                57  DOC  1:01.74
 10  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  1:02.28
 11  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  1:02.35
 12  Keenan, George W              56   IM  1:02.80
 13  Hickcox, W. Thomas            56  DOC  1:03.00
 14  Kinsella, John P              57  DOC  1:03.39
 15  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM  1:03.75
 16  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:05.70
 17  Zweigenhaft, Burt             57 AQFT  1:06.50
 18  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  1:06.95
 19  Keller, James                 56  SKY  1:07.50
 20  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  1:07.56
 21  Willer, Steven                55 UNAT  1:08.00
 22  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM  1:08.11
 23  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  1:08.20
 24  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  1:09.00
 25  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG  1:11.50
 26  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  1:11.83
 27  Bauer, Craig J                57  ISF  1:14.65
 28  Nesi, Paolo                   55   NP  1:16.25
 29  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:17.40
 30  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM  1:17.82
 31  Anderson, John H              59   IM  1:20.00
60-64
  1  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG  1:03.50
  2  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  1:03.70
  3  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  1:04.50
  4  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  1:04.70
  5  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:05.05
  6  Sapirstein, Julian B          60  USF  1:06.09
  7  Bromer, Carl                  63  DAS  1:07.00
  8  Diel, Bruce N                 61 MOVY  1:07.26
  9  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:07.50
 10  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  1:08.02
 11  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY  1:08.60
 12  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH  1:10.20
 13  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*  1:12.30
 14  Sidner, Dick A                60 NAST  1:13.00
 15  Laramore, Douglas A           61  NEM  1:13.50
 16  Garber, Howard                60 UNAT  1:20.25
 17  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  1:25.77
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                65 GOLD  1:01.05
  2  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM  1:03.00
  3  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM  1:03.89
  4  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  1:04.60
  5  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM  1:06.80
  6  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM  1:07.50
  7  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:08.01
  8  Gildea, David R               66 STAN  1:10.91
  9  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:12.29
 10  Buys, Joe D                   65 MICH  1:14.00
 11  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  1:15.07
 12  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  1:17.70
 13  Meiklereid, Keith             65  SKY  1:18.00
 14  Washburn, Keith E             65 O*H*  1:28.20
 15  Leilich, Bob                  69 WMST  1:35.00
 16  Cohen, Kenneth H              69   IM  1:41.44
 17  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  2:00.00
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD  1:09.00
  2  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  1:10.00
  3  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  1:11.00
  4  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:13.38
  5  Dykstra, Bill D               72 GOLD  1:16.66
  6  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:19.20
  7  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD  1:22.00
  8  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM  1:25.02
  9  Nobbe, Nick                   71 RMST  1:31.87
 10  Wines, Tom J                  74 MICH  1:35.00
75-79
  1  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  1:11.83
  2  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD  1:16.60
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  1:19.05
  4  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM  1:22.00
  5  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  1:24.00
  6  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG  1:25.00
  7  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  1:30.00
  8  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF  1:30.70
  9  McAree, Francis E             79  ISF  1:31.00
 10  Henderson, Richard            77 MICH  1:31.00
 11  Bronk, Burt                   78  DAS  1:31.01
80-84
  1  Van Dijk, Peter               80 O*H*  1:26.00
  2  Adams, William H              83 FACT  1:34.00
  3  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  1:35.60
  4  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:39.32
  5  Wolle, Jordan B               81 SDSM  1:42.41
  6  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  1:45.00
85-89
  1  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC  1:42.00
  2  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:48.50
  3  Weiss, Andrew M               88 AGUA  2:10.15
Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #35
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #33