2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 19 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Michael, Daniel               21  ISF    50.00
  2  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC    52.69
  3  Saucedo, Patrick M            26 MICH    53.19
  4  Quevedo, Oswaldo J            33 FEVE    53.50
  5  Fisher, Zachary A             23 CSMT    53.80
  6  D'Angelo, Luca                21 FLAQ    54.24
  7  Christoffel, Ben J            33  ISF    54.25
  8  Mull, Alec                    37 MICH    54.31
  9  Kappler, Jerrod               32  SKY    54.50
 10  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ    54.85
 11  Smith, Schuyler A             41  CMS    55.16
 12  Hiltabiddle, Steve            43  JAM    55.20
 13  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        24 FLAQ    55.22
 14  Gold, Don                     30  DOC    55.40
 15  Wegner, Dan                   38 CAST    55.55
 16  Jones, Philip N               25  DAS    55.66
 17  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    55.66
 18  Johnson, Michael F            39 FCST    55.85
 19  Romo, Carlos                  43   SC    55.90
 20  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ    55.99
 21  Gaines, Ambrose               50  BLU    56.00
 22  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS    56.15
 23  Segal, William N              45  JAM    56.19
 24  Bugg, Bob                     52 GAJA    56.29
 25  Power, Michael L              41 WMAC    56.29
 26  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28  SKY    56.30
 27  Vazhenin, Igor V              45 CHAY    56.45
 28  Aguilar, Giampiero            30  MIL    56.67
 29  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA    56.74
 30  Bockius, Edward C             43  NEM    56.78
 31  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC    57.00
 32  Carter, Paul V                52  TOC    57.00
 33  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ    57.00
 34  Acton, John H                 37 AGUA    57.00
 35  Fulbeck, Kip                  44 WMAC    57.00
 36  Brookes, Chris                37 O*H*    57.00
 37  Schindler, Brandon J          33 NOVA    57.00
 38  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY    57.28
 39  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*    57.31
 40  Carter, Hodding               47 MESC    57.35
 41  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE    57.36
 42  Hasegawa, Brian J             46 TOMS    57.50
 43  Eichler, Brad                 43 ARKM    57.61
 44  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY    57.64
 45  Raese, T.R.                   37  DOC    57.69
 46  Switzer, Keith M              46  BLU    57.70
 47  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR    57.81
 48  Streiner, Jarret M            34 FLAQ    57.98
 49  Berryhill, Keith              50  RAY    58.00
 50  Scott, Greg C                 50  CMS    58.00
 51  Weiss, Scot H                 44  BLU    58.00
 52  Jay, Will I                   21  CSI    58.05
 53  Schuster, Fred L              45  DOC    58.14
 54  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ    58.18
 55  Golden, Larry                 49 ARKM    58.33
 56  Arnold, Eric (Jason)          38  DOC    58.49
 57  Stewart, Henry D              46 NCMS    58.50
 58  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM    58.50
 59  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT    58.50
 60  Bailey, Jeff M                42 MICH    58.53
 61  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM    58.54
 62  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*    58.63
 63  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS    58.65
 64  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ    58.68
 65  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT    58.70
 66  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ    58.73
 67  White, Bill                   39  ABM    58.80
 68  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM    58.88
 69  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS    58.99
 70  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC    59.00
 71  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT    59.00
 72  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM    59.00
 73  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC    59.01
 74  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS    59.07
 75  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST    59.09
 76  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM    59.10
 77  Sherman, Bill                 51 MOVY    59.13
 78  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM    59.15
 79  Gandee, Brad                  55 GMUP    59.18
 80  Mitchell, Jeffrey A           40  MVN    59.20
 81  Cain, Thomas                  46  DOC    59.20
 82  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG    59.22
 83  Gould, Harold S               30 UNAT    59.30
 84  Vilela, Jose C                35  MTC    59.46
 85  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM    59.48
 86  Patterson, Gary L             50  WCM    59.50
 87  Booth, Mike                   48 ARKM    59.50
 88  Mayer, Bob                    42 WAWA    59.50
 89  Wolf, Paul R                  43  ABM    59.58
 90  Holland, Dave                 42  DOC    59.59
 91  Hall, Richard C               29  DOC    59.60
 92  Harrison, Trey                39  ISF    59.64
 93  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ    59.72
 94  Sandullo, Evan S              30  THT    59.83
 95  Montgomery, Jim               54 DAMM    59.90
 96  LeClair, David W              42 GOLD    59.90
 97  Phillips, John M              51 NCMS    59.95
 98  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM    59.99
 99  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT  1:00.00
100  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  1:00.00
101  Manna, Tony                   32  DOC  1:00.00
102  Davies, Simon S               25  SKY  1:00.00
103  Holt, Tate                    58  TAM  1:00.00
104  Burton, Nick T                25  DAS  1:00.00
105  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS  1:00.00
106  Patten, Bobby                 47 DAMM  1:00.00
107  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  1:00.39
108  Hess, Christopher J           30 PAFC  1:00.49
109  Lima, Raphael G               28  MWA  1:00.59
110  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM  1:00.83
111  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE  1:00.91
112  Gendzel, Leonardo             34 UNAT  1:01.00
113  Quiggin, David                65 GOLD  1:01.05
114  Gormly, Sherwin J             48  MVM  1:01.10
115  Shepherd, Keith               50  SKY  1:01.22
116  Vagnoni, Adrian F             47 MICH  1:01.40
117  Simon, Robert D               39  ISF  1:01.46
118  Martin, Doug                  56 ARKM  1:01.50
119  Thornton, James               57  ABM  1:01.63
120  Gonzalez, Eduardo             22 FLAQ  1:01.73
121  Stager, Joel M                57  DOC  1:01.74
122  Sikich, Christopher P         31 NAST  1:01.76
123  Rubocki, John                 39 SAWS  1:01.85
124  Landis, James W               25  DRM  1:01.90
125  Hauke, Keenan R               38  ISF  1:02.00
126  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ  1:02.00
127  Sherman, Kevin S              45  ISF  1:02.00
128  Scanlan, Kevin                54   IM  1:02.00
129  Nesovic, Jake Z               42 TOMS  1:02.00
130  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:02.01
131  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY  1:02.05
132  Dutton, Marshall H S          27 SWOM  1:02.12
133  Tartaglione, Mike             38 UNAT  1:02.13
134  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         55   IM  1:02.28
135  Muth, Daniel F                43 SCAQ  1:02.30
136  Horner, Brad                  55 WMAC  1:02.35
137  Hill, Jason M                 30  DAS  1:02.47
138  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS  1:02.50
139  Foster, Jared                 33  CMS  1:02.51
140  Newcomer, Zach S              34  DOC  1:02.60
141  O'Brien, Kerry L              52  WCM  1:02.66
142  Hatch, Jordan                 52 SCMI  1:02.72
143  Kumfer, Brian                 36  DOC  1:02.75
144  Keenan, George W              56   IM  1:02.80
145  Welchlin, Bob                 52 MOVY  1:02.85
146  Mitchell, Robert W            51  FMT  1:02.89
147  Cooper, Carter                27  CMS  1:02.98
148  Gehant, Luc D                 39   IM  1:03.00
149  Worst, Jeremy A               47 WAVA  1:03.00
150  Munson, Fred R                51 O*H*  1:03.00
151  Lodwig, Keefe L               66 SDSM  1:03.00
152  Hickcox, W. Thomas            56  DOC  1:03.00
153  Gill, Mark A                  41  SKY  1:03.19
154  Thiry, Michael A              34   IM  1:03.25
155  Kinsella, John P              57  DOC  1:03.39
156  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG  1:03.50
157  Caligiuri, Dan A              53 UNAT  1:03.50
158  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC  1:03.54
159  Weisleder, Rodney             38  MIL  1:03.64
160  Gruber, Glenn A               60  VCM  1:03.70
161  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  1:03.72
162  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM  1:03.75
163  Brenes, Marco                 38  MIL  1:03.76
164  Young, Robert                 45   IM  1:03.77
165  Soare, James                  37  DOC  1:03.80
166  Pohnert, Steven C             39 RMST  1:03.81
167  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM  1:03.89
168  Leon, Heikel F                31 STVN  1:04.00
169  Sullivan, Daniel J            49 SLAM  1:04.00
170  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM  1:04.00
171  Miller, Robert K              50 NAST  1:04.04
172  Fischer, Andy J               42 FLAQ  1:04.15
173  Richardson, John D            47  ISF  1:04.18
174  Albright, Philip W            49  MVN  1:04.30
175  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL  1:04.42
176  Glass, Ernie                  60 NCMS  1:04.50
177  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM  1:04.60
178  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS  1:04.60
179  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  1:04.70
180  Hinman, Matt G                24  DOC  1:04.71
181  Neiswonger, Richard J         50  MVN  1:04.76
182  Kipp, Richard A               52  DAS  1:04.90
183  Brogan, Ryan                  21  ISF  1:05.00
184  Knapp, Greg B                 35  ISF  1:05.00
185  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  1:05.05
186  Beck, Jonathan P              39 SLAM  1:05.21
187  Preston, Patrick J            43  PNA  1:05.22
188  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  1:05.41
189  Tuchler, David                51   IM  1:05.50
190  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC  1:05.59
191  Fowler, Gregory L             56  MVN  1:05.70
192  Davis, Alan M                 46 IAMA  1:05.80
193  De La Torre, Guillermo        48  MIL  1:05.96
194  Perfanov, Val                 24 PAFC  1:06.00
195  Parker, Elliott               35 UNAT  1:06.00
196  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST  1:06.00
197  Webb, Greg                    44  ISF  1:06.00
198  Asche, Carl V                 48 UTAH  1:06.00
199  Sapirstein, Julian B          60  USF  1:06.09
200  Rollins, Robert R             45 SWOM  1:06.23
201  Slattery, Tim                 46 NBAC  1:06.29
202  Fisher, Daniel R              35 UNAT  1:06.30
203  Carlson, John                 38 RMST  1:06.43
204  Zweigenhaft, Burt             57 AQFT  1:06.50
205  Beza, Ion A                   51 SDSM  1:06.57
206  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM  1:06.80
207  Tanner, David A               59  DOC  1:06.95
208  Bromer, Carl                  63  DAS  1:07.00
209  Reyes, Virgil A               42 UNAT  1:07.00
210  Diel, Bruce N                 61 MOVY  1:07.26
211  Keller, James                 56  SKY  1:07.50
212  Olson, Robert H               65  WCM  1:07.50
213  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT  1:07.50
214  Meyerhoff, Rick D             62  TAM  1:07.50
215  Heather, Michael R            55  MVN  1:07.56
216  Pegues, Lex                   49  ELG  1:07.65
217  Matz, Michael S               48 PAFC  1:07.69
218  Carrasco, Juan J              45 FLAQ  1:07.77
219  Willer, Steven                55 UNAT  1:08.00
220  Poiletman, Robert M           66 COLM  1:08.01
221  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  1:08.02
222  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM  1:08.11
223  Eggar, Jack                   57  ELG  1:08.20
224  Hamilton, Dennis              62  SKY  1:08.60
225  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  1:09.00
226  Cavanaugh, Cav                74 GOLD  1:09.00
227  Clark, Jerry                  72 NCMS  1:10.00
228  Arneson, Gaard                61 MICH  1:10.20
229  Gildea, David R               66 STAN  1:10.91
230  Van Horn, William G           71  TOC  1:11.00
231  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG  1:11.50
232  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  1:11.83
233  Larson, Allen J               56 OREG  1:11.83
234  Treadway, Joshua W            24  DRM  1:11.95
235  Dowd, Douglas B               49 SLAM  1:12.19
236  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  1:12.29
237  Motheral, Thomas W            61 O*H*  1:12.30
238  Stock, Tiago O                37 RMST  1:12.83
239  Sidner, Dick A                60 NAST  1:13.00
240  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:13.38
241  Laramore, Douglas A           61  NEM  1:13.50
242  Vu, Binh                      20  SDS  1:13.57
243  Buys, Joe D                   65 MICH  1:14.00
244  Bauer, Craig J                57  ISF  1:14.65
245  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  1:15.07
246  Poiletman, William            28 COLM  1:15.72
247  Nesi, Paolo                   55   NP  1:16.25
248  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY  1:16.39
249  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD  1:16.60
250  Dykstra, Bill D               72 GOLD  1:16.66
251  Christian, Jerry              52   IM  1:17.09
252  Miller, Jamie A               55 NCMS  1:17.40
253  Burr, Ken M                   65  WCM  1:17.70
254  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM  1:17.82
255  Meiklereid, Keith             65  SKY  1:18.00
256  Shechter, Stanley J           77 AGUA  1:19.05
257  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:19.20
258  Craig, David M                44  ISF  1:20.00
259  Anderson, John H              59   IM  1:20.00
260  Garber, Howard                60 UNAT  1:20.25
261  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM  1:22.00
262  Lammert, Joseph M             70 GOLD  1:22.00
263  Smith, Don E                  52 WMAC  1:23.90
264  Smith, Christopher J          77 TOMS  1:24.00
265  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG  1:25.00
266  Bochert, John R               25  DAS  1:25.00
267  Roob, Mitch                   48  ISF  1:25.00
268  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM  1:25.02
269  Burns, Joel J                 63 FLAQ  1:25.77
270  Van Dijk, Peter               80 O*H*  1:26.00
271  Washburn, Keith E             65 O*H*  1:28.20
272  Ellis, Richard                77 METR  1:30.00
273  Reiman, Timothy A             77  ISF  1:30.70
274  Henderson, Richard            77 MICH  1:31.00
275  McAree, Francis E             79  ISF  1:31.00
276  Bronk, Burt                   78  DAS  1:31.01
277  Nobbe, Nick                   71 RMST  1:31.87
278  Adams, William H              83 FACT  1:34.00
279  Leilich, Bob                  69 WMST  1:35.00
280  Wines, Tom J                  74 MICH  1:35.00
281  Stolz, Irwin W                80 GAJA  1:35.60
282  Woods, Albert H               80 METR  1:39.32
283  Cohen, Kenneth H              69   IM  1:41.44
284  Grannis, Frank R              85  TOC  1:42.00
285  Wolle, Jordan B               81 SDSM  1:42.41
286  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  1:45.00
287  Graves, Edwin H               86 FACT  1:48.50
288  Leen, Walter D                67 GAJA  2:00.00
289  Weiss, Andrew M               88 AGUA  2:10.15
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #44
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #35
Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41