2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 17 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Doak, Kevin                   28 MICH    57.00
  2  Ross, Michael S               41 MESC    59.82
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            45 VMST  1:00.56
  4  Silva, Edilson O              39  DOC  1:01.11
  5  Andrade, Vicente E            21 FLAQ  1:02.35
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             39  AWJ  1:02.39
  7  Frey, Eric                    19 FLAQ  1:03.12
  8  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU  1:03.60
  9  Buonadonna, Brett             36  DOC  1:04.00
 10  Zook, Justin D                24 FLAQ  1:04.13
 11  Raese, T.R.                   37  DOC  1:04.45
 12  Andrade, Jorge V              21 FLAQ  1:04.60
 13  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  1:04.70
 14  Cornett, Andrew C             28  DOC  1:04.87
 15  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ  1:05.00
 16  Fowler, Jamie                 50 NOVA  1:05.00
 17  Ganz, Justin R                34 REDT  1:05.32
 18  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  1:05.81
 19  Wells, Brad R                 48 MOVY  1:05.90
 20  Musial, Wieslaw               52 TOMS  1:06.00
 21  Marin, Thierry                34  ACC  1:06.00
 22  Vicioso, Danilo               46  DOM  1:06.00
 23  Dickson, Kurt F               42 ARIZ  1:06.30
 24  Oates, Justin B               18 LOVE  1:06.38
 25  Graham, Bart L                49  AWJ  1:06.40
 26  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT  1:06.50
 27  Pardieck, Andrew M            41  DOC  1:07.55
 28  Podalsky, Gregg               37  MWA  1:07.67
 29  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  1:07.82
 30  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  1:08.00
 31  Cuticchia, Tommie A           26 PLAN  1:08.00
 32  Eltvedt, Harald               33 METR  1:08.00
 33  Weaver, Derek J               22 MICH  1:08.07
 34  Tingley, Christopher A        27  SKY  1:08.49
 35  Hall, Gary W                  58  DOC  1:08.50
 36  Oates, Dexter R               22 LOVE  1:08.60
 37  Ediger, Kyle D                27 MOVY  1:08.69
 38  Farrell, Andrew J             39 FLAQ  1:08.72
 39  Gibson, Dave                  49   IM  1:09.10
 40  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS  1:09.11
 41  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT  1:09.23
 42  Mullins, Dennis J             35  DOC  1:09.30
 43  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  1:09.50
 44  Ko, Scott Y                   26  CMS  1:09.66
 45  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  1:09.69
 46  Iglinski, Robert              33  DOC  1:09.70
 47  Juiris, Peter                 35   IM  1:09.71
 48  Cain, Thomas                  46  DOC  1:10.00
 49  Newman, Steven M              47 BDGR  1:10.09
 50  Oates, Christian J            20 LOVE  1:10.13
 51  Maydak, Jeffrey M             36 NAST  1:10.40
 52  Anderson, Gary R              39  WOR  1:10.50
 53  Orr, Mike                     39  DOC  1:10.50
 54  Mehok, George K               42 O*H*  1:10.72
 55  Brisbane, Roger S             45 UNAT  1:11.00
 56  Pugliese, Mark                57 ANCM  1:11.04
 57  Morrison, Evan                29 CSMT  1:11.43
 58  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  1:11.57
 59  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS  1:11.60
 60  Perrin, Thomas C              59  ISF  1:12.00
 61  Deloney, Wayne A              49  MVN  1:12.05
 62  Mustard, Kirk T               43  ISF  1:12.24
 63  Stultz, Todd W                49 O*H*  1:12.26
 64  Cordero, William              42   IM  1:12.37
 65  Colburn, Christopher M        37  ABM  1:12.42
 66  Stocksdale, Steve A           55 NCMS  1:12.50
 67  Vagnoni, Adrian F             47 MICH  1:12.60
 68  Johnson, Ben A                20 NACM  1:12.75
 69  Thain, Doug A                 49 MTSC  1:12.96
 70  Burns, Richard                66  TAM  1:13.00
 71  Meyer, Geoffrey A             58  ABM  1:13.28
 72  Thompson, Jim M               58  ISF  1:13.50
 73  Schmidt, David E              44  DOC  1:13.75
 74  Sikora, Rod                   49 DAMM  1:14.00
 75  Tingley, William              59  SKY  1:14.50
 76  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  1:14.81
 77  Benner, Tord E                50 NOVA  1:14.96
 78  Pogue, Jim H                  49 MICH  1:15.00
 79  Bright, John M                45  MVN  1:15.00
 80  Cunningham, Brian D           37   IM  1:15.00
 81  Jones, Eric                   30  DAS  1:15.05
 82  Strahota, Jeffrey R           29 TERR  1:15.11
 83  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  1:15.29
 84  Hawkins, Eric D               45  ISF  1:15.30
 85  Thompson, Frank L             58 MICH  1:15.34
 86  Bright, David C               56  NEM  1:16.50
 87  Van Baalen, Vinus             67 SDSM  1:16.50
 88  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  1:16.74
 89  Mendoza, Leo J                32  ABM  1:16.90
 90  Lorge, Frank                  59 ARKM  1:17.00
 91  Bromer, Carl                  63  DAS  1:17.00
 92  Pegues, Lex                   49  ELG  1:17.27
 93  Warner, Frank                 60  PNA  1:17.42
 94  Rodriguez, Jose Ignacio       32  MIL  1:17.76
 95  Caudrillier, Francois J       47 NIAG  1:17.99
 96  McCabe, Thomas J              52   IM  1:18.00
 97  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ  1:18.53
 98  Baker, Mitch O                52 SWOM  1:18.64
 99  Kinsella, John P              57  DOC  1:18.88
100  Ricks, Jeffrey C              37 UNAT  1:19.21
101  Meade, Tom J                  62 NIAG  1:20.20
102  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  1:20.98
103  Witteveen, Michael J          50 GRIN  1:21.00
104  Krongaard, Jeffrey S          55 ARIZ  1:21.80
105  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  1:21.88
106  Crutchfield, Randy L          51 NAST  1:22.00
107  Anderson, Mark J              56   IM  1:22.00
108  Fisk, Floyd M                 57  ABM  1:22.55
109  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  1:23.00
110  Mennen, Marty A               73  ISF  1:24.00
111  Lewis, David W                58  ISF  1:25.00
112  Oyakawa, Yoshi                76 O*H*  1:25.00
113  Schwartz, Marvin B            61 ARKM  1:25.00
114  Hellmann, Stephen D           65  SKY  1:27.00
115  Martin, Ray G                 72 MICH  1:27.67
116  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  1:28.59
117  Quigley, George J             69  ISF  1:28.76
118  Campbell, Chris               48  MVM  1:29.00
119  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS  1:29.16
120  Teel, John D                  62 GAJA  1:30.00
121  Gfroerer, George L            76 GAJA  1:30.74
122  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  1:33.02
123  Charlton, Allan               72 MICH  1:34.00
124  Dykstra, Bill D               72 GOLD  1:34.31
125  McIntyre, David R             72 GOLD  1:34.39
126  Rapperport, Alan S            76 GOLD  1:35.00
127  Reid, Walt E                  69  PNA  1:35.00
128  Church, Doug D                65 NAST  1:35.30
129  Alford, Joseph S              66  HPX  1:38.00
130  Craig, David M                44  ISF  1:40.00
131  Van Dijk, Peter               80 O*H*  1:44.00
132  Manheim, Frank T              79 RMST  1:45.93
133  Judd, Russell L               77  ISF  1:50.00
134  Milliman, Mike                75  OAK  1:52.07
135  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  1:52.10
136  Heuck, Kenneth                65 SWOM  1:57.00
137  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC  1:58.50
138  Hutinger, Paul                85  FMM  2:01.00
139  Weeden, Alan N                85 CONN  2:10.00
140  Risley, Robert L              82  ISF  2:10.00
141  Holmes, Rogers B              88 FACT  2:10.20
142  Wilmore, Chuck                75 VMST  2:15.00
143  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM  2:30.00
144  O'Dowd, Mike J                58  ISF  3:00.00
145  Brooks, Forest C              62 AKMS  3:30.29
146  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC  4:14.44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #21
Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #41