2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Ivarson, Jennifer L           22   IM  2:21.95
  2  Gombash, Sara E               24 SWOM  2:35.01
  3  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  2:38.17
25-29
  1  Weaver, Jenny W               29  ISF  2:27.00
  2  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  2:50.00
  3  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM  2:51.21
  4  Blocker, Vicki S              26 RICE  2:55.20
30-34
  1  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  3:00.00
35-39
  1  Day, Nadine K                 39   IM  2:40.33
  2  Latina, Raena A               38 NAST  3:12.00
  3  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  3:25.00
40-44
  1  Shuck, Susie                  44  ISF  2:43.66
  2  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  2:47.77
  3  Hildebrand, Ilyse L           42  ISF  3:09.00
45-49
  1  Block, Andrea J               48   IM  2:42.89
  2  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  2:54.23
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               45 MESC  2:55.05
  4  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  3:07.87
  5  Froehlich, Kathryn            47   IM  3:16.63
  6  Kuwahara, Lisa K              46 UTAH  3:30.00
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 47 GAJA  3:44.88
  8  Barkley, Maryanne W           49 SLAM  4:25.00
  9  Chin-Ogilvie, Adrienne        49 FLAQ  4:55.41
50-54
  1  Beck, Pam M                   52 O*H*  2:33.33
  2  Alioto, Laurie J              51 WMAC  2:50.00
  3  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  2:52.78
  4  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  2:57.00
  5  Devanney, Celia C             52 GOLD  3:05.77
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             50 MOST  3:21.68
  7  Forre, Lena                   53 FLAQ  3:29.96
  8  Weir, Sue M                   53 TOMS  3:30.20
  9  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  3:33.68
 10  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  3:40.58
 11  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  4:16.43
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  2:51.78
  2  Wingenroth, Kris              56  ISF  3:09.00
  3  Stevens, Maryann              56  ISF  3:18.00
  4  McDowell, Teresa W            59 SLAM  3:38.43
  5  Guthrie, Sally K              59 MICH  3:39.87
  6  Quill, Catherine J            59  ELG  3:40.02
  7  Mitchell, Alison A            55  MVN  3:49.42
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  62  PNA  3:29.21
  2  Larsen, Barbara (Babs) H      62 MINN  3:53.91
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              64 SLAM  3:57.66
  4  Brooks, Catherine S           61 AKMS  4:03.43
  5  Hall, Carol A                 62  ISF  5:30.00
65-69
  1  Barnea, Daniela               65 STAN  3:37.30
  2  Meyers, Susan L               67  ISF  4:22.28
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   78 O*H*  5:03.48
  2  Moeller, Janet H              75 1776  5:45.00
80-84
  1  Durstein, Nancy N             80 FACT  6:03.42
85-89
  1  Nochman, Lois Kivi            85 MICH  4:59.55
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #29