2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 12 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alyabyeva, Kate               20 FLAQ  4:39.13
  2  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  4:49.12
  3  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  4:57.94
  4  Garland, Megan C              23  ABM  5:00.16
  5  Sobecki, Megan E              24  ISF  5:00.19
  6  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         24 CHAY  5:00.24
  7  Gill, Meg B                   24  TOC  5:20.05
  8  Dold, Stephanie               23  ABM  5:25.00
  9  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  5:30.30
 10  Rader, Colleen J              19  ISF  5:30.94
 11  Nissen, Jessica N             23  SKY  5:36.39
 12  Abbott, Kayla C               22  DOC  6:02.85
25-29
  1  Taflinger, Brooke N           28  ISF  4:40.30
  2  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  4:45.02
  3  Hernandez, Laura L            29 ARIZ  4:59.00
  4  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  5:00.00
  5  Pranke, Bridget A             25 ARIZ  5:03.99
  6  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM  5:13.10
  7  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  5:15.00
  8  Wenzel, Katharine T           26 FLAQ  5:19.27
  9  Columbus, Mikki               26 AGUA  5:20.38
 10  Mueller, Marifaith            25   IM  5:20.87
 11  Loper, Tracey E               26  CMS  5:22.38
 12  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM  5:34.15
 13  Aron, Vanessa                 29 FLAQ  5:40.36
 14  Marechal, Severine M          26 FLAQ  5:56.05
30-34
  1  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34  ABM  4:53.82
  2  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  4:59.82
  3  Picek, Lisa E                 30 STVN  5:00.00
  4  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  5:00.00
  5  Della, Lindsay J              33  SKY  5:09.00
  6  Helt, Jaclyn M                31  DRM  5:10.85
  7  Wienrich, Susanne M           33  GSC  5:15.86
  8  Clarke, Jenni L               30  ISF  5:39.00
  9  Moran, Danielle               32 FLAQ  5:39.99
 10  Rivera, Rachel J              31 DLMA  5:44.52
 11  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer    34   IM  7:04.96
35-39
  1  Poll, Claudia                 37  MIL  4:34.33
  2  Nieto, Alexandra              37  SKY  4:52.50
  3  Chacon, Marcela               35  MIL  5:29.40
  4  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  5:55.00
  5  Ingole, Trina M               39 SWOM  5:55.72
  6  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM  5:57.00
  7  Fahey, Lisa                   39 METR  6:10.41
  8  Fink, Heather H               37  ISF  6:20.00
  9  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  7:32.09
40-44
  1  Stevens, Kimberly J           44   IM  4:59.51
  2  Dombkowski, Susan E           43 MICH  5:09.00
  3  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  5:10.05
  4  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  5:11.30
  5  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  5:17.07
  6  Richell, Kelly A              44  MVN  5:17.53
  7  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  5:18.00
  8  Moulton, Wendy                44 CSMT  5:20.00
  9  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  5:30.00
 10  Kirincic, Suzanne M           41 NBAC  5:32.66
 11  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  5:36.08
 12  Delgado Sellas, Laura         43  PRM  5:55.72
 13  Segnitz, Robin P              42  SKY  5:58.83
 14  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  6:00.14
 15  Hunt, Amanda                  40   IM  7:00.00
 16  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         41  ISF  7:30.00
 17  Goldfinger, Marcia R          40 FLAQ  8:41.25
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay K            49 DAMM  4:37.90
  2  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  4:55.44
  3  Block, Andrea J               48   IM  4:58.33
  4  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  5:17.74
  5  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  5:19.53
  6  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  5:30.62
  7  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  5:30.80
  8  Hamann, Susan C               47 SWOM  5:30.92
  9  Wendell, Nancy                45 DAMM  5:31.43
 10  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL  5:38.78
 11  Emblidge, Cecilia V           45  NEM  5:39.32
 12  Frost, Kathryn M              49 CSPM  5:40.78
 13  Zedonis, Lisa L               48  ISF  5:43.00
 14  Perret, Michele R             49  SMS  5:57.61
 15  Gifford, Kathy M              49  DOC  6:30.00
 16  Piccone, Jocelyn E            45  DRM  6:42.30
 17  Oakes, Tina M                 48  ISF  7:20.00
 18  Eime, Lindy E                 48  ISF  7:40.00
 19  Fitzgerald, Kimberly H        49 WMAC  7:51.20
 20  Matysek, Anna Lea             48 MOVY  8:30.00
50-54
  1  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  5:00.73
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  5:10.00
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  5:15.83
  4  Devanney, Celia C             52 GOLD  5:22.00
  5  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  5:22.14
  6  Early, Marilyn E              52 MICH  5:23.00
  7  Cipriano, Deborah R           52  GSM  5:28.50
  8  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  5:37.11
  9  Fries, Beth O                 51 MESC  5:39.26
 10  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  5:49.00
 11  Randolph, Barbara             51 UNAT  5:50.10
 12  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     52  DAS  5:50.57
 13  Pedersen, Christine E         51  ISF  5:51.00
 14  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  5:52.73
 15  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG  5:56.00
 16  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  5:59.18
 17  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  6:00.00
 18  Meyer, Paula J                51  ISF  6:03.09
 19  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  6:30.33
 20  Walker, Robin                 54 NAST  6:33.20
 21  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  6:37.18
 22  Leventhal, Laura M            52 BGSC  7:20.00
55-59
  1  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  5:10.53
  2  Smith, Laurie G               57 SLAM  5:56.45
  3  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  5:59.26
  4  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  6:04.10
  5  Booher, Sue-Ellen             56  NEM  6:06.46
  6  Tourtual, Dorothy M           58 NIAG  6:12.00
  7  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  6:12.40
  8  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       57  ISF  6:20.50
  9  Boyer, Kathy M                55 MOST  6:23.21
 10  Mitchell, Alison A            55  MVN  6:26.26
 11  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  6:45.00
 12  Frayne, Anne M                55  DRM  7:12.72
 13  Travis, Beverly M             58 HURY  7:56.58
 14  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  9:00.99
60-64
  1  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  5:57.77
  2  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  6:00.00
  3  Alexander, Martha A           60  WCM  6:03.29
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  6:11.40
  5  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  6:30.00
  6  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  6:50.40
  7  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  7:00.93
  8  Schweitzer, Susan             64   IM  7:56.77
  9  McCowan, Linda B              60 UNAT  8:00.00
 10  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  8:16.43
 11  Seidler, Jeanne               63 WMAC 13:20.01
65-69
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  6:40.00
  2  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  7:03.25
  3  Stephens, MaryLou             67 GAJA  7:16.93
  4  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH  7:31.52
  5  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  7:43.63
  6  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  7:45.00
  7  Ackley, Ella B                67   MM  8:04.46
  8  Hutinger, Margie              69  FMM 10:21.84
70-74
  1  Oberg, Jane C                 72  CMS  6:47.83
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           72  FMM  7:22.37
  3  Kennedy, Judy A               72  CMS  7:56.70
  4  Gogola, Laura J               73 MICH  8:12.50
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              72  WCM  9:25.00
  6  Lowengrub, Carol W            72  DOC  9:30.35
  7  Lyons, Valerie H              74 SWOM  9:43.00
75-79
  1  Pipes, Adrienne S             75 SDSM  7:40.28
  2  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  8:33.57
  3  Varty, Eulah M                75 MSBC  8:57.89
  4  Waite, Nancy A                75 O*H*  9:07.44
  5  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  9:58.15
80-84
  1  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST 10:59.00
  2  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM 13:01.80
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                87  TOC  8:14.05
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #25
Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #42