2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 1 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Cantrelle, Vincent            21 FLAQ  4:43.83
  2  Ryan, Keith R                 25  UCI  4:52.23
  3  Mauri, Jonathan               25  MIL  4:59.40
  4  Lee, Lawrence B               41 NCMS  5:06.24
  5  Anderson, Bruce A             48  LNM  5:07.10
  6  Schmidt, Michael J            47 MESC  5:11.07
  7  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ  5:12.55
  8  Jaegers, Al                   47 ARIZ  5:15.00
  9  Shake, Scott D                51 ARIZ  5:16.00
 10  Calnan, John P                29 TOMS  5:20.50
 11  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ  5:22.22
 12  Callahan, Jim                 52  WOR  5:24.64
 13  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC  5:28.78
 14  Morrison, John                37   IM  5:29.00
 15  Tansinsin, Rosendo (Sextus)   37  ISF  5:29.04
 16  Rubocki, John                 39 SAWS  5:29.11
 17  Dodson, Phil L                56   IM  5:29.81
 18  Seibt, Andreas K              51   IM  5:30.00
 19  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG  5:31.73
 20  Wasserman, Neil R             54 O*H*  5:32.00
 21  Hopson, Bruce E               43 SLAM  5:32.20
 22  Ritter, James H               53 CSMT  5:32.29
 23  Patterson, Thomas J           32 1776  5:33.10
 24  Huggins, Thomas E             46  ISF  5:33.32
 25  Wendorf, Eric E               45 UNAT  5:33.61
 26  Collins, Michael D            43 NOVA  5:35.41
 27  Gundersen, Karl R             40 SLAM  5:35.60
 28  Erickson, Tim D               53 FLAQ  5:36.71
 29  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY  5:38.41
 30  Wood, Larry W                 55 TXLA  5:40.00
 31  Wieczorek, Grant              23  ISF  5:40.99
 32  Holmes, Robert C              47  SKY  5:43.00
 33  Bliss, Thomas G               55 FACT  5:43.00
 34  Wendt, George F               62   IM  5:43.77
 35  Louie, Jamie                  52  CMS  5:45.00
 36  Poortinga, Vincent            34  ABM  5:46.82
 37  Laurich, Mike                 44  ABM  5:48.95
 38  Rushman, C.J.                 38  SKY  5:49.37
 39  Creason, Paul K               51 MICH  5:51.22
 40  Templin, Philip John          55  UCI  5:53.00
 41  Bright, David C               56  NEM  5:54.00
 42  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY  5:54.07
 43  Mattson, Mark E               39   IM  5:58.11
 44  Hendrick, Marty               51 FLAQ  5:59.77
 45  Hunte, Howard                 30 FLAQ  6:00.00
 46  Heck, Steven V                60 MOST  6:01.00
 47  Hudak, Brian J                43 SWOM  6:01.50
 48  Miller, Douglas K             63  ISF  6:08.00
 49  Couch, Bob E                  62  AWJ  6:09.65
 50  Huneke, Jan C                 55  SKY  6:10.24
 51  McElroy, Frank J              61  JAM  6:16.94
 52  Pash, Gregory C               62 MICH  6:19.99
 53  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM  6:20.50
 54  Anderson, Don                 44 SSMS  6:28.61
 55  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH  6:30.00
 56  Kelson, Aaron R               49 NORT  6:36.05
 57  Camin, Peter                  54   IM  6:38.55
 58  Bailey, Hop                   62 ARIZ  6:40.00
 59  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT  6:45.00
 60  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA  6:47.36
 61  Jones, Burwell                76 SYSM  6:48.48
 62  Rollins, Bruce W              60 WMST  6:49.02
 63  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS  6:52.00
 64  Lokensgard, Erik              67 MICH  6:55.00
 65  Smith, Richard K              64 GRIN  6:58.70
 66  Russell, Gordon               62 DAMM  7:05.01
 67  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC  7:06.12
 68  Eger, Laszlo J                64  NEM  7:06.43
 69  Conn, Christopher             61  DWW  7:09.84
 70  Swiger, Ralph B               53 VMST  7:18.67
 71  Cody, Frank J                 69 MICH  7:20.00
 72  Goldstein, Mel E              71  ISF  7:25.13
 73  Good, Larry A                 75 SLAM  7:25.50
 74  Hunt, Larry                   62  SKY  7:28.44
 75  Winokur, Eliot                65  PRM  7:36.36
 76  Rupert, Bill                  66 MESC  7:40.00
 77  Healy, Martin J               65   WM  7:52.00
 78  Bailey, Rodney A              58  BSM  8:08.80
 79  Maine, Thomas O               84 SLAM  8:20.44
 80  Egelkraut, Elmer J            76 MICH  9:08.00
 81  Hale, Art                     67 UNAT 11:03.40
 82  Ouchakof, Vladimir I          86 CONN 14:50.00
 83  Strong, Doug                  84  DOC 15:23.60
Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #50Sponsor #41
Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33