Licensed to USMS Web Master                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2009 USMS National Long Course Championships - 8/6/2009 to 8/10/2009      
                       I.U. Natatorium, Indianapolis, IN                       
                      Meet Program - Friday, Aug 7, 2009                       
 
Event 15  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 24 Timed Finals   
  3  Rudloff, G Edward             86 TOC                         56.60 
  4  Greenberg, Barton H           85 FMM                         54.00 
  5  Witte, Russ B                 93 SWOM                      1:13.00 
Heat 2 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Hubbard, Donald J             82 SDSM                        54.52 
  2  MacDonald, Robert C           81 FMM                         48.16 
  3  Urstadt, Charles J            81 CONN                        46.00 
  4  Woods, Albert H               80 METR                        48.44 
  5  Wiedamann, Karl E             71 GOLD                        38.47 
  6  Diamond, Louis H              70 ANCM                        42.41 
  7  Reiman, Timothy A             77 ISF                         51.70 
  8  Bauman, John H                79 WMAC                        53.10 
Heat 3 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Judd, Russell L               77 ISF                         50.00 
  2  Dobler, Wally E               75 GOLD                        47.70 
  3  Mitchell, Clarke E            77 NCMS                        45.00 
  4  Sanguily, Manuel              76 CONN                        42.50 
  5  Best, Bob                     77 SDSM                        43.79 
  6  Van Landingham, Jack          76 NIAG                        45.00 
  7  Patten, Bob W                 75 CMS                         48.90 
  8  Dixon, Richard B              76 GAJA                        51.60 
Heat 4 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Eberhard, Greg                60 GRIN                        58.60 
  2  Sesler, Richard G             60 NCMS                        45.50 
  3  Zeigler, John V               64 GAJA                        43.08 
  4  Roach, Bill                   60 NAST                        42.50 
  5  Bernstein, Richard F          63 AGUA                        44.00 
  6  Kin, S Michael                62 ISF                         46.75 
  7  Huebschmann, Ray E            65 GAJA                        53.68 
  8  Pinney, Lowell E              68 ISF                       1:18.50 
Heat 5 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Baird, Justus                 66 GAJA                        50.10 
  2  Abineri, David J              66 SWOM                        44.00 
  3  Dannenberg, James             65 WMAC                        43.00 
  4  Pohlmann, John T              66 SLAM                        42.25 
  5  Reid, Walt E                  69 PNA                         42.50 
  6  Edwards, Morgan               65 CMS                         43.73 
  7  Desserich, Russ W             66 ISF                         44.08 
  8  Shepherd, John T              68 SKY                         51.78 
Heat 6 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Olson, Robert H               65 WCM                         39.80 
  2  Davis, Don M                  65 RHMS                        38.50 
  3  Dragon, Jim                   65 GSM                         36.78 
  4  Frost, Kenneth A              65 TAM                         35.00 
  5  Andersen, Peter               66 SDSM                        35.50 
  6  Gildea, David R               66 STAN                        37.77 
  7  Noble, Dave N                 66 MOVY                        38.90 
  8  Reed, Edward W                66 CTMS                        41.15 
Heat 7 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Dubois, Ronald D              60 MICH                        41.00 
  2  Bates, David                  61 SKY                         38.50 
  3  Kleitz, Patrick E             61 NIAG                        37.50 
  4  Stark, Allen L                60 OREG                        35.19 
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  60 SCAQ                        35.33 
  6  Stromberg, Kraig R            60 NEM                         38.00 
  7  Thompson, Dan                 63 WMST                        39.48 
  8  Hunt, Larry                   62 SKY                         41.17 
Heat 8 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Haddan, Barry L               58 DCAC                        41.18 
  2  Pot, Eugene T                 59 NIAG                        40.76 
  3  Reed, Steven D                58 SLAM                        39.91 
  4  Keller, James                 56 SKY                         39.00 
  5  Dunne, Patrick                55 DAMM                        39.90 
  6  Smith, Stephen D              56 SLAM                        40.10 
  7  Rosselle, Steve               59 ISF                         41.00 
  8  Nesi, Paolo                   55 NP                          42.30 
Heat 9 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Dougherty, Stephen P          58 ABM                         37.72 
  2  Wright, Robert W              59 MOVY                        37.19 
  3  Finn, Peter R                 55 DOC                         36.78 
  4  Enright, Richard              57 DAMM                        36.26 
  5  Shaw, Gary D                  55 UTAH                        36.70 
  6  Korner, Dale E                57 O*H*                        36.81 
  7  Katz, Paul B                  59 CONN                        37.30 
  8  Kelsoe, Robert                56 SWAM                        38.50 
Heat 10 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Ladewig, Brock                56 DOC                         35.39 
  2  Walker, Rick B                59 SYSM                        35.01 
  3  Parker, Randy J               55 MICH                        34.75 
  4  Groselle, Jack R              55 O*H*                        33.51 
  5  Leonard, Dan P                55 SCAQ                        34.75 
  6  Van Boer, Eric D              55 RHMS                        34.84 
  7  Roth, Barry                   55 ARIZ                        35.03 
  8  Templin, Philip John          55 UCI                         35.80 
Heat 11 of 24 Timed Finals   
  3  Somerville, Kenneth G         50 ISF                         41.50 
  4  Adcock, Richard P             54 PNA                         40.40 
  5  Ammel, Michael D              53 MOVY                        40.90 
  6  Fisher, Dennis E              50 CSMT                        42.00 
Heat 12 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Shaalan, Sherif               51 FLAQ                        39.41 
  2  Perez, John                   51 PRM                         38.06 
  3  Kritzer, William C            52 DAMM                        36.18 
  4  Grzeszczak, John S            51 GOLD                        35.50 
  5  Louie, Jamie                  52 CMS                         36.00 
  6  Whaley, Barry A               50 SKY                         36.31 
  7  Kipp, Richard A               52 DAS                         39.00 
  8  Traynor, John                 50 IM                          39.50 
Heat 13 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Tuchler, David                51 IM                          35.00 
  2  Matysek, Jim                  50 MOVY                        33.97 
  3  McLeod, Mark A                50 CSMT                        33.29 
  4  Patterson, Gary L             50 WCM                         32.50 
  5  Scott, Greg C                 50 CMS                         32.80 
  6  Brenner, Bill                 51 SYSM                        33.77 
  7  Holland, David A              51 WMAC                        34.00 
  8  Chebotarev, Viktor V          52 UNAT                        35.36 
Heat 14 of 24 Timed Finals   
  2  Craig, David M                44 ISF                         45.00 
  3  Preston, Patrick J            43 PNA                         38.00 
  4  Webb, Greg                    44 ISF                         40.57 
  5  Crowley, Kevin J              45 MESC                        42.74 
  6  Morris, Paul H                47 SLAM                        39.00 
  7  Tenney, Curtis G              48 DAS                         40.24 
Heat 15 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Serpa, Ricardo                48 MWA                         38.48 
  2  Albright, Philip W            49 MVN                         38.40 
  3  Strange, John P               46 IM                          38.00 
  4  Pesut, Bernie                 45 NAST                        36.85 
  5  Lee, Howard                   45 STAN                        37.75 
  6  Young, Robert                 45 IM                          38.39 
  7  Sealey, Robert                45 RMST                        38.40 
  8  Haden, Keith                  48 SSMS                        38.50 
Heat 16 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Thompson, Anthony G           45 MOVY                        35.22 
  2  Dassow, Paul                  47 SKY                         34.25 
  3  Blank, Jon W                  49 NCMS                        31.00 
  4  Corbeau, James L              45 OREG                        30.41 
  5  Guthrie, David M              49 TXLA                        30.59 
  6  Kenny, John                   49 DAMM                        34.00 
  7  Crowley, Sean T               45 DSSM                        34.75 
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               45 FLAQ                        35.55 
Heat 17 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Lage, Terry L                 41 FLAQ                        37.80 
  2  Chang, Tinjin P               40 UNAT                        37.00 
  3  Schmidt, David E              44 DOC                         36.54 
  4  Wagner, Harold                44 NAM                         35.83 
  5  Cordero, William              42 IM                          36.26 
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             40 ARIZ                        36.80 
  7  Wolf, Paul R                  43 ABM                         37.05 
  8  Hobbs, Johnston L             44 DOC                         37.82 
Heat 18 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Waud, Timothy P               42 OREG                        34.13 
  2  Mandel, Gil                   43 NBAC                        33.03 
  3  Fernandez, Carlos A           40 FLAQ                        32.96 
  4  Tuchler, Jim                  44 CUBU                        32.40 
  5  Williams, Neill C             41 DCAC                        32.55 
  6  Solano, Abraham E             40 SKY                         33.00 
  7  Livingston, Terry             42 SVOL                        33.12 
  8  Keyser, David                 42 CSMT                        35.65 
Heat 19 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Poiletman, William            28 COLM                        41.04 
  2  Cooper, Carter                27 CMS                         37.23 
  3  Hubbard, John W               29 ISF                         35.94 
  4  Burton, Nick T                25 DAS                         35.00 
  5  Davies, Simon S               25 SKY                         36.00 
  6  Pedersen, Robert              25 IM                          39.55 
  7  Glass, Mark                   35 DAMM                        37.50 
  8  Gehant, Luc D                 39 IM                          40.00 
Heat 20 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Salazar, Doug R               37 DOC                         37.20 
  2  Cunningham, Brian D           37 IM                          37.00 
  3  McLarty, Brandon D            39 ISF                         36.30 
  4  Kinder, John S                37 OREG                        34.85 
  5  Broshears, Rion M             36 FLAQ                        36.27 
  6  Kumfer, Brian                 36 DOC                         36.58 
  7  Soare, James                  37 DOC                         37.20 
  8  Manley, David W               36 1776                        37.40 
Heat 21 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Harrison, Trey                39 ISF                         33.91 
  2  Schaetz, Daniel J             39 WMAC                        33.50 
  3  White, Bill                   39 ABM                         33.00 
  4  Butcher, Rob                  37 NCMS                        29.50 
  5  Stephens, Ryan K              38 ISF                         30.70 
  6  Navarro, Jeiko                35 MIL                         33.21 
  7  Erickson, Douglas B           37 RHMS                        33.59 
  8  Mayer, Michael J              39 NIAG                        34.62 
Heat 22 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Eric                   30 DAS                         36.06 
  2  McCluskey, Kevin              31 HPX                         34.97 
  3  Stich, Darryl D               34 WMAC                        33.50 
  4  Esposito, James C             30 UNAT                        31.00 
  5  Christoffel, Ben J            33 ISF                         32.15 
  6  Sandullo, Evan S              30 THT                         34.50 
  7  Thiry, Michael A              34 IM                          35.60 
  8  Preddy, Donovan               31 PAFC                        37.45 
Heat 23 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Cornett, Andrew C             28 DOC                         34.50 
  2  Mitchell, Eric C              29 REDT                        34.40 
  3  Pickett, Andrew B             27 FLAQ                        32.00 
  4  Fadeev, Aleksey S             28 SKY                         30.92 
  5  Musfeldt, Chris               28 MOVY                        31.92 
  6  Deery, Kyle B                 25 SYSM                        33.00 
  7  Findley, Brett P              28 FM                          34.50 
  8  Dortch, Justin M              28 BGSU                        34.98 
Heat 24 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Hinman, Matt G                24 DOC                         38.12 
  2  Miller, Joshua S              24 CSMT                        36.50 
  3  Jay, Will I                   21 CSI                         32.08 
  4  Michael, Daniel               21 ISF                         28.52 
  5  Sivak, David                  20 FLAQ                        31.55 
  6  Eynon, Chris M                20 FLAQ                        32.51 
  7  Guerrero, Mario               21 UNAT                        37.00