2008 Long Course National Championships

Women's Results - Age 30-34

Final Results:

Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 25.99   3/30/2002 TONI JEFFS, NZL                              
        NATL: N 26.18   6/20/2004 KATRINA RADKE                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC                   29.53      28.69   11  
  2 Whyte, Erika              31 OREG                   31.00      29.10    9  
  3 Elwonger, Stephanie L     30 OREG                   30.33      29.35    8  
  4 Kirkwood, Erin E          31 OREG                   30.80      29.55    7  
  5 Follette, Diana           30 CAST                   30.88      29.66    6  
  6 Rupp, Heidi J             32 UNAT                   31.28      29.69    5  
  7 Hennessey, Katherine C    30 NBAC                   30.43      31.21    4  
  8 Dhom, Gina M              30 OREG                   31.23      31.59    3  
  9 Cuccuini, Samantha A      31 RMST                   32.37      32.98    2  
 10 Clark, Robyn D            30 NOVA                   34.47      34.46    1  
 11 Jones, Rose               30 DOC                    34.65      35.23  
 -- Lee, Kristi D             33 SAWS                   29.63         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
        NATL: N 57.09    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         32 DAMM                 1:02.39    1:01.93   11  
                  29.50     1:01.93 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC                 1:05.17    1:02.63    9  
                  29.99     1:02.63 (32.64)                                        
  3 Lee, Kristi D             33 SAWS                 1:03.69    1:02.89    8  
                  31.23     1:02.89 (31.66)                                        
  4 Follette, Diana           30 CAST                 1:08.43    1:03.09    7  
                  30.10     1:03.09 (32.99)                                        
  5 Whyte, Erika              31 OREG                 1:11.00    1:04.71    6  
                  31.01     1:04.71 (33.70)                                        
  6 Hennessey, Katherine C    30 NBAC                 1:06.48    1:04.97    5  
                  31.83     1:04.97 (33.14)                                        
  7 Elwonger, Stephanie L     30 OREG                 1:08.15    1:04.98    4  
                  31.50     1:04.98 (33.48)                                        
  8 Rupp, Heidi J             32 UNAT                 1:07.85    1:06.24    3  
                  31.01     1:06.24 (35.23)                                        
  9 Kirkwood, Erin E          31 OREG                 1:09.82    1:06.30    2  
                  31.39     1:06.30 (34.91)                                        
 10 Dhom, Gina M              30 OREG                 1:11.13    1:10.15    1  
                  34.06     1:10.15 (36.09)                                        
 11 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 1:10.35    1:10.76  
                  34.10     1:10.76 (36.66)                                        
 12 Austin, Julia E           34 CAST                 1:12.39    1:14.51  
                  34.71     1:14.51 (39.80)                                        
 13 Pryor, Evelyn G           31 OREG                 1:17.30    1:14.63  
                  35.81     1:14.63 (38.82)                                        
 14 Jones, Rose               30 DOC                  1:18.36    1:18.70  
                  38.44     1:18.70 (40.26)                                        
 15 Harrington, Cortney L     33 UNAT                 1:08.17    1:19.15  
                  38.47     1:19.15 (40.68)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:06.87    9/2/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:06.80   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Philipps, Colleen M       32 PNA                  2:24.00    2:14.96   11  
                  32.18     1:07.18 (35.00)     1:41.78 (34.60)     2:14.96 (33.18)
  2 Lee, Kristi D             33 SAWS                 2:17.70    2:15.77    9  
                  32.09     1:05.95 (33.86)     1:40.93 (34.98)     2:15.77 (34.84)
  3 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC                 2:19.26    2:16.89    8  
                  30.84     1:03.99 (33.15)     1:39.65 (35.66)     2:16.89 (37.24)
  4 Hennessey, Katherine C    30 NBAC                 2:22.04    2:20.66    7  
                  32.13     1:06.79 (34.66)     1:43.54 (36.75)     2:20.66 (37.12)
  5 Ellis, Emilie C           34 PNA                  2:40.00    2:39.78    6  
                  36.16     1:15.93 (39.77)     1:58.26 (42.33)     2:39.78 (41.52)
  6 Austin, Julia E           34 CAST                 2:39.34    2:48.69    5  
                  36.96     1:19.49 (42.53)     2:04.62 (45.13)     2:48.69 (44.07)
  7 Clark, Robyn D            30 NOVA                 2:42.01    2:52.55    4  
                  37.86     1:20.59 (42.73)     2:07.28 (46.69)     2:52.55 (45.27)
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 4:27.11    5/5/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 4:28.76   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC                 4:47.90    4:49.82   11  
                  34.14     1:10.92 (36.78)     1:48.13 (37.21)     2:25.34 (37.21)
        3:02.45 (37.11)     3:39.35 (36.90)     4:15.84 (36.49)     4:49.82 (33.98)
  2 Lee, Kristi D             33 SAWS                 4:50.12    4:50.95    9  
                  34.87     1:11.70 (36.83)     1:48.07 (36.37)     2:25.04 (36.97)
        3:01.69 (36.65)     3:39.00 (37.31)     4:16.03 (37.03)     4:50.95 (34.92)
  3 Hennessey, Katherine C    30 NBAC                 5:03.67    4:54.61    8  
                  34.33     1:11.01 (36.68)     1:48.29 (37.28)     2:25.96 (37.67)
        3:03.85 (37.89)     3:41.92 (38.07)     4:19.10 (37.18)     4:54.61 (35.51)
  4 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 5:35.37    5:31.85    7  
                  38.10     1:18.63 (40.53)     1:59.57 (40.94)     2:41.49 (41.92)
        3:23.13 (41.64)     4:05.92 (42.79)     4:49.17 (43.25)     5:31.85 (42.68)
  5 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 5:21.56    5:41.07    6  
                  39.01     1:20.74 (41.73)     2:03.23 (42.49)     2:46.94 (43.71)
        3:31.08 (44.14)     4:15.54 (44.46)     4:59.75 (44.21)     5:41.07 (41.32)
  6 Cuccuini, Samantha A      31 RMST                 5:37.48    5:57.91    5  
                  40.26     1:25.58 (45.32)     2:11.81 (46.23)     2:57.66 (45.85)
        3:44.11 (46.45)     4:29.49 (45.38)     5:14.80 (45.31)     5:57.91 (43.11)
  7 Austin, Julia E           34 CAST                 5:35.22    6:07.61    4  
                  39.31     1:23.58 (44.27)     2:10.03 (46.45)     2:57.62 (47.59)
        3:45.86 (48.24)     4:33.94 (48.08)     5:21.95 (48.01)     6:07.61 (45.66)
 -- Arneson, Laura C          33 UTAH                 5:09.49         NS  
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 9:13.22    5/4/2007 KIRSTEN CAMERON, NZL                       
        NATL: N 9:19.96   8/28/1994 SUSAN PORTER                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Katherine C    30 NBAC                10:20.19   10:05.16   11  
                  34.44     1:10.51 (36.07)     1:48.54 (38.03)     2:26.20 (37.66)
        3:03.95 (37.75)     3:42.10 (38.15)     4:20.26 (38.16)     4:58.63 (38.37)
        5:37.61 (38.98)     6:16.00 (38.39)     6:54.45 (38.45)     7:33.30 (38.85)
        8:12.03 (38.73)     8:50.69 (38.66)     9:28.53 (37.84)    10:05.16 (36.63)
  2 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                11:16.31   11:44.17    9  
                  32.60     1:20.30 (47.70)     2:04.98 (44.68)     2:50.61 (45.63)
        3:35.58 (44.97)     4:21.36 (45.78)     5:07.29 (45.93)     5:52.12 (44.83)
        6:36.62 (44.50)     7:21.57 (44.95)     8:06.73 (45.16)     8:51.50 (44.77)
        9:35.29 (43.79)    10:19.80 (44.51)    11:03.11 (43.31)    11:44.17 (41.06)
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World: W 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON, USA                         
        NATL: N 17:38.70   5/19/1996 KAREN BURTON                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kristi D             33 SAWS                20:19.35   19:16.73   11  
                  35.95     1:14.44 (38.49)     1:53.81 (39.37)     2:32.81 (39.00)
        3:12.03 (39.22)     3:51.58 (39.55)     4:30.85 (39.27)     5:09.37 (38.52)
        5:48.72 (39.35)     6:27.01 (38.29)     7:06.08 (39.07)     7:44.38 (38.30)
        8:23.37 (38.99)     9:01.64 (38.27)     9:40.62 (38.98)    10:18.94 (38.32)
       10:57.65 (38.71)    11:35.76 (38.11)    12:14.57 (38.81)    12:53.27 (38.70)
       13:32.17 (38.90)    14:10.43 (38.26)    14:48.87 (38.44)    15:27.12 (38.25)
       16:05.99 (38.87)    16:44.21 (38.22)    17:23.03 (38.82)    18:01.56 (38.53)
       18:39.96 (38.40)    19:16.73 (36.77)                                        
  2 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                22:01.44   21:49.41    9  
                  39.10     1:19.27 (40.17)     2:01.29 (42.02)     2:43.90 (42.61)
        3:27.02 (43.12)     4:10.53 (43.51)     4:54.48 (43.95)     5:37.80 (43.32)
        6:21.15 (43.35)     7:05.59 (44.44)     7:49.47 (43.88)     8:33.64 (44.17)
        9:16.78 (43.14)    10:00.74 (43.96)    10:44.68 (43.94)    11:28.85 (44.17)
       12:13.44 (44.59)    12:57.75 (44.31)    13:41.48 (43.73)    14:25.91 (44.43)
       15:10.04 (44.13)    15:54.49 (44.45)    16:38.88 (44.39)    17:23.47 (44.59)
       18:08.13 (44.66)    18:52.93 (44.80)    19:38.18 (45.25)    20:22.54 (44.36)
       21:07.20 (44.66)    21:49.41 (42.21)                                        
  3 Parker, Jacqueline W      30 OREG                26:22.32   25:40.41    8  
                  44.10     1:30.39 (46.29)     2:19.30 (48.91)     3:08.69 (49.39)
        3:58.85 (50.16)     4:49.59 (50.74)     5:41.94 (52.35)     6:34.36 (52.42)
        7:27.36 (53.00)     8:19.29 (51.93)     9:13.36 (54.07)    10:05.79 (52.43)
       10:58.78 (52.99)    11:50.30 (51.52)    12:42.42 (52.12)    13:33.62 (51.20)
       14:25.94 (52.32)    15:17.92 (51.98)    16:11.12 (53.20)    17:03.41 (52.29)
       17:56.52 (53.11)    18:48.25 (51.73)    19:42.04 (53.79)    20:34.13 (52.09)
       21:27.02 (52.89)    22:19.58 (52.56)    23:12.11 (52.53)    24:02.82 (50.71)
       24:52.79 (49.97)    25:40.41 (47.62)                                        
 -- Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle   33 PAFC                19:50.52         DQ  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 30.82   10/8/2006 NAHOMI SHIRATA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 30.94   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko             30 ARIZ                   30.11      29.15W  11  
  2 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC                    34.40      32.66    9  
  3 Kirkwood, Erin E          31 OREG                   36.11      34.65    8  
  4 Rupp, Heidi J             32 UNAT                   36.27      36.63    7  
  5 Jones, Rose               30 DOC                    40.19      41.35    6  
  6 Dhom, Gina M              30 OREG                   42.64      42.75    5  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:05.42   6/27/1996 D.GRANER-GALLAS, USA                       
        NATL: N 1:05.42   6/28/1996 D GRANER GALLAS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Inada, Noriko             30 ARIZ                 1:03.78    1:02.83W  11  
                  30.98     1:02.83 (31.85)                                        
  2 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC                  1:09.89    1:10.60    9  
                  34.42     1:10.60 (36.18)                                        
  3 Kirkwood, Erin E          31 OREG                 1:21.85    1:18.22    8  
                  36.64     1:18.22 (41.58)                                        
  4 Rupp, Heidi J             32 UNAT                 1:20.97    1:20.62    7  
                  39.39     1:20.62 (41.23)                                        
  5 Jones, Rose               30 DOC                  1:27.00    1:29.22    6  
                  44.15     1:29.22 (45.07)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:18.98   8/11/1996 K.PIPES-NEILSEN, USA                       
        NATL: N 2:17.73   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC                  2:30.89    2:29.45   11  
                  36.48     1:14.27 (37.79)     1:52.00 (37.73)     2:29.45 (37.45)
  2 Ellis, Emilie C           34 PNA                  3:08.00    3:03.19    9  
                  42.24     1:28.22 (45.98)     2:15.83 (47.61)     3:03.19 (47.36)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 33.12   10/7/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                          
        NATL: N 33.61   8/13/2007 KATIE MCCLELLAND                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         32 DAMM                   33.61      33.20N  11  
  2 Darling, Colleen M        34 TVM                    45.10      48.89    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:12.28    3/2/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 1:13.46   8/13/2007 KATIE MCCLELLAND                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         32 DAMM                 1:13.46    1:13.29N  11  
                  34.09     1:13.29 (39.20)                                        
  2 Mayville, Janet C         34 NT                   1:23.43    1:20.66    9  
                  37.74     1:20.66 (42.92)                                        
  3 Ellis, Emilie C           34 PNA                  1:37.90    1:32.03    8  
                  43.64     1:32.03 (48.39)                                        
  4 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 1:32.82    1:34.16    7  
                  45.47     1:34.16 (48.69)                                        
  5 Harrington, Cortney L     33 UNAT                 1:25.08    1:40.46    6  
                  48.01     1:40.46 (52.45)                                        
  6 Darling, Colleen M        34 TVM                  1:38.10    1:47.39    5  
                  50.83     1:47.39 (56.56)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:35.33   7/16/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:41.51   8/23/1999 WENKE HANSEN                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         32 DAMM                 2:41.69    2:41.63   11  
                  36.54     1:17.62 (41.08)     1:59.74 (42.12)     2:41.63 (41.89)
  2 Koch, Laura K             32 WMST                 2:58.58    2:58.75    9  
                  41.36     1:26.61 (45.25)     2:13.31 (46.70)     2:58.75 (45.44)
  3 Mayville, Janet C         34 NT                   3:04.19    3:00.71    8  
                  39.40     1:24.40 (45.00)     2:12.11 (47.71)     3:00.71 (48.60)
  4 Kramer, Ellen M           33 OREG                 3:43.00    3:27.57    7  
                  47.52     1:40.06 (52.54)     2:34.25 (54.19)     3:27.57 (53.32)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                           
        NATL: N 27.59    6/3/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC                    34.20      30.79   11  
  2 Whyte, Erika              31 OREG                   35.00      31.40    9  
  3 Elwonger, Stephanie L     30 OREG                   32.64      31.48    8  
  4 Dhom, Gina M              30 OREG                   34.78      33.46    7  
  5 Kirkwood, Erin E          31 OREG                   35.88      33.95    6  
  6 Jones, Rose               30 DOC                    37.20      38.60    5  
  7 Cuccuini, Samantha A      31 RMST                   36.87      38.95    4  
  8 Pryor, Evelyn G           31 OREG                   39.42      39.00    3  
  9 Darling, Colleen M        34 TVM                    36.90      39.12    2  
 10 Clark, Robyn D            30 NOVA                   36.40      41.85    1  
 -- McClintock, Sarah A       30 CMS                    37.00         NS  
 -- Philipps, Colleen M       32 PNA                    35.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO, USA                         
        NATL: N 1:00.03   7/23/2000 ANGEL MARTINO                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Shanna L          32 TOC                  1:12.50    1:07.76   11  
                  32.28     1:07.76 (35.48)                                        
  2 Koch, Laura K             32 WMST                 1:10.52    1:07.95    9  
                  32.08     1:07.95 (35.87)                                        
  3 Follette, Diana           30 CAST                 1:15.02    1:09.54    8  
                  32.39     1:09.54 (37.15)                                        
  4 Elwonger, Stephanie L     30 OREG                 1:13.35    1:09.88    7  
                  32.52     1:09.88 (37.36)                                        
  5 Philipps, Colleen M       32 PNA                  1:18.00    1:10.22    6  
                  32.75     1:10.22 (37.47)                                        
  6 Arneson, Laura C          33 UTAH                 1:18.09    1:19.11    5  
                  37.11     1:19.11 (42.00)                                        
  7 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 1:21.41    1:23.30    4  
                  37.56     1:23.30 (45.74)                                        
  8 Clark, Robyn D            30 NOVA                 1:31.47    1:34.39    3  
                  43.39     1:34.39 (51.00)                                        
 -- McClintock, Sarah A       30 CMS                  1:24.22         NS  
 -- Harrington, Cortney L     33 UNAT                 1:17.47         NS  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:13.60    5/7/2006 METTE JACOBSEN, DEN                        
        NATL: N 2:20.12   8/11/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Laura K             32 WMST                 2:33.30    2:34.58   11  
                  34.19     1:13.09 (38.90)     1:53.71 (40.62)     2:34.58 (40.87)
  2 Arneson, Laura C          33 UTAH                 2:49.49    2:59.71    9  
                  37.39     1:21.42 (44.03)     2:10.09 (48.67)     2:59.71 (49.62)
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 2:21.59   10/7/2007 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 2:23.12   1/14/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Katie         32 DAMM                 2:34.42    2:31.44   11  
                  32.80     1:14.66 (41.86)     1:55.78 (41.12)     2:31.44 (35.66)
  2 Koch, Laura K             32 WMST                 2:40.40    2:34.10    9  
                  32.83     1:13.94 (41.11)     1:57.97 (44.03)     2:34.10 (36.13)
  3 Elwonger, Stephanie L     30 OREG                 2:48.58    2:41.54    8  
                  33.79     1:15.92 (42.13)     2:03.85 (47.93)     2:41.54 (37.69)
  4 Arneson, Laura C          33 UTAH                 2:44.49    2:49.00    7  
                  35.38     1:19.02 (43.64)     2:12.45 (53.43)     2:49.00 (36.55)
  5 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 3:04.93    3:00.88    6  
                  37.44     1:24.99 (47.55)     2:18.84 (53.85)     3:00.88 (42.04)
  6 Pryor, Evelyn G           31 OREG                 3:14.50    3:11.38    5  
                  40.39     1:30.72 (50.33)     2:27.34 (56.62)     3:11.38 (44.04)
  7 Clark, Robyn D            30 NOVA                 3:06.47    3:24.63    4  
                  44.66     1:39.89 (55.23)     2:37.01 (57.12)     3:24.63 (47.62)
 -- Ellis, Emilie C           34 PNA                  3:03.20         NS  
 -- Philipps, Colleen M       32 PNA                  2:55.00         NS  
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World: W 5:03.25   1/20/2008 HITOMI MATSUDA, JPN                        
        NATL: N 5:03.97   8/16/1996 K PIPES-NEILSEN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Laura K             32 WMST                 5:27.27    5:30.46   11  
                  33.74     1:12.59 (38.85)     1:56.78 (44.19)     2:39.97 (43.19)
        3:25.92 (45.95)     4:13.51 (47.59)     4:52.61 (39.10)     5:30.46 (37.85)
  2 Mayville, Janet C         34 NT                   5:39.53    5:40.06    9  
                  33.62     1:13.10 (39.48)     1:57.13 (44.03)     2:40.50 (43.37)
        3:29.38 (48.88)     4:20.19 (50.81)     5:00.42 (40.23)     5:40.06 (39.64)
  3 Arneson, Laura C          33 UTAH                 5:49.49    6:02.67    8  
                  37.63     1:21.51 (43.88)     2:07.41 (45.90)     2:53.31 (45.90)
        3:48.34 (55.03)     4:44.98 (56.64)     5:24.45 (39.47)     6:02.67 (38.22)
  4 Ellis, Emilie C           34 PNA                  6:32.50    6:11.70    7  
                  38.82     1:26.93 (48.11)     2:18.16 (51.23)     3:05.99 (47.83)
        3:57.43 (51.44)     4:49.16 (51.73)     5:30.50 (41.34)     6:11.70 (41.20)
  5 Ackermann, Laura          33 FLAQ                 6:28.44    6:37.15    6  
                  40.73     1:28.42 (47.69)     2:19.83 (51.41)     3:10.97 (51.14)
        4:07.73 (56.76)     5:05.52 (57.79)     5:52.17 (46.65)     6:37.15 (44.98)
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49