Licensed to USMS Web Master                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2008 USMS National Long Course Championships - 8/14/2008 to 8/17/2008     
          Mt Hood Community College, Gresham, OR, Sanction #: 378-08           
                    Meet Program - Sunday, August 17, 2008                     
 
Event 35  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG                     10:38.54 
  2  Amiad, Chaya                  70 PNA                       6:57.93 
  3  Livingston, Susan W           70 NEM                       4:24.00 
  4  Munger, Peony                 74 HMS                       6:37.28 
  5  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*                      5:13.22 
  6  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT                      5:42.60 
  7  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM                      8:26.00 
Heat 2 of 7 Timed Finals   
  2  May, Jo B                     60 MOST                      4:39.52 
  3  Young, Lydia L                60 CMS                       4:06.90 
  4  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG                      3:49.00 
  5  Welch, Sarah                  61 PNA                       3:35.50 
  6  Magee, Carolyn M              63 HMS                       3:49.67 
  7  Prall, Winifred S             61 CMS                       4:25.44 
  8  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST                      4:26.11 
Heat 3 of 7 Timed Finals   
  2  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST                      4:20.45 
  3  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG                      3:48.29 
  4  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA                      3:14.58 
  5  Staley, Darlene J             58 OREG                      3:46.73 
  6  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST                      4:12.00 
  7  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM                     14:03.00 
Heat 4 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ                      3:45.77 
  2  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST                      3:26.53 
  3  Cook, Jenny L                 50 SCAQ                      2:54.93 
  4  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC                      2:48.27 
  5  Swigert, Debbie M             53 WCM                       2:50.00 
  6  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG                      3:11.76 
  7  Hickel, Jessie J              50 PNA                       3:36.00 
  8  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG                      5:00.00 
Heat 5 of 7 Timed Finals   
  2  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA                      4:17.00 
  3  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG                      3:45.00 
  4  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA                      2:49.82 
  5  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG                      2:35.00 
  6  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST                      3:16.22 
  7  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA                      3:48.58 
Heat 6 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST                      4:05.01 
  2  Young, Susie S                39 OREG                      3:03.33 
  3  Easton, Sandie                39 WCM                       2:57.07 
  4  Harrington, Diana J           36 USF                       3:27.29 
  5  Gee, Sharlene L               42 MVM                       3:11.30 
  6  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42 CMS                       2:55.66 
  7  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG                      3:10.38 
Heat 7 of 7 Timed Finals   
  1  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ                      3:06.50 
  2  White, Lisa A                 24 TVM                       2:33.00 
  3  Lau, Choi-Ting                24 MVM                       2:54.00 
  4  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST                      2:33.30 
  5  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH                      2:49.49 
  6  Kroemer, Maggie               25 COM                       2:45.29 
  7  Boomer, Allison R             25 PNA                       3:05.00