2008 Long Course National Championships

Meet Roster

Clubs: 148
Swimmers: 1,131
List Swimmers: Alphabetically | By Age Group
Swimmer Lookup:
Last Name:
========================================= 
    Name                          Sex/Age 
========================================= 

Academy Bullets Masters (ABM)
  1 Colburn, Christopher M         M 36

Alamo Area Aquatic Association (AAAA)
  1 Wellinghoff, Stephen T         M 58

Alaska Masters Swim Club (AKMS)
  1 Abbott, Rick E                 M 53
  2 Sorensen, Michael J            M 40
  3 Swieter, Erin                  W 24

Allegheny Mountain Association (AMAM)
  1 Harrison, Lonny W              M 60

Aquatic Masters Team (AMT)
  1 Iseppi, Esther                 W 50
  2 Picard, Amanda                 W 40
  3 Stutz, Marie A                 W 55
  4 Zeller, Max                    M 70

Arizona Masters (ARIZ)
  1 Adamavich, Doug P              M 39
  2 Altman, Christie               W 59
  3 Balling, Robert C              M 56
  4 Billeter, Sharon G             W 71
  5 Bunch, Brigid J                W 45
  6 Dawson-Cook, Susan E           W 45
  7 DeLozier, Anna R               W 45
  8 Dickson, Kelsey A              W 19
  9 Dickson, Kurt F                M 41
 10 Eisenklam, Peter A             M 65
 11 Foster, Susan B                W 46
 12 Fuller, Vern                   M 61
 13 Girard, Mikey G                W 55
 14 Haartz, F H Ted                M 80
 15 Hammond, Ted W                 M 55
 16 Inada, Noriko                  W 30
 17 Jaegers, Al                    M 46
 18 James, Katryn S                W 53
 19 Kawamoto, Kohei                M 29
 20 Kinney, Nancy                  W 79
 21 Lynch, Evie S                  W 56
 22 Malone, Bobbi                  W 65
 23 McIntyre, Frank                M 57
 24 Menard, Joanne C               W 60
 25 Mullaney, Amy B                W 48
 26 Nelson, Christine M            W 24
 27 Perry, Sam W                   M 40
 28 Pranke, Bridget A              W 24
 29 Rankin, Maureen T              W 38
 30 Rigley, Tom D                  M 80
 31 Roth, Barry                    M 54
 32 Shake, Caron L                 W 51
 33 Shake, Scott D                 M 50
 34 Silverstein, Lou               M 82
 35 Sixkiller, Jason M             M 31
 36 Smith, Laura K                 W 42
 37 Smith, Paul L                  M 49
 38 Utsch, Jeffrey S               M 41
 39 Warman, Whitney M              W 25
 40 Whitten, Phillip               M 65

Arkansas Masters (ARKM)
  1 Eichler, Brad                  M 42
  2 Golden, Larry                  M 48
  3 Rutenberg, Howard              M 61
  4 Schwartz, Marvin B             M 60
  5 Strauss, Trip                  M 50

Ashpalt Green Masters (AGUA)
  1 Katz, Jane                     W 65
  2 Shechter, Stanley J            M 76

Atlanta Water Jocks (AWJ)
  1 Brown, Robert V                M 56
  2 Couch, Bob E                   M 61
  3 Graham, Bart L                 M 48

Badger Masters (BDGR)
  1 Patterson, Terry M             M 51

Bozeman Masters (BOZE)
  1 Kujawa, Jamie L                W 26

Brazos Splash Masters (BSM)
  1 Fisher, Bonnie A               W 43

Burlington Masters (BURL)
  1 Rattray, Kathryn T             W 68

Calgary Masters Swim Club (CMSC)
  1 Carlsen, Glenn                 M 51
  2 Carlsen, Jeanne                W 50
  3 Shaw, Keith D                  M 65

Carlsbad Swim Masters (CARL)
  1 Farmer, LeAnne C               W 36

Carson Valley Masters (CVM)
  1 Burrows, Cindi                 W 51

City Of Midland Aquatics (COM)
  1 Kroemer, Maggie                W 25

Club Assistant Swim Team (CAST)
  1 Adams, Karin M                 W 36
  2 Austin, Julia E                W 34
  3 Carter, Paul V                 M 51
  4 Follette, Diana                W 30
  5 Wegner, Dan                    M 37

Colonials 1776 (1776)
  1 Harrison, David P              M 71
  2 Murray, Alexis A               W 37
  3 Stevens, Craig W               M 55
  4 Waldbaum, Joan B               W 77

Colorado Masters Swimming (CMS)
  1 Benson, Stan                   M 55
  2 Burgess, Thom                  M 66
  3 Cattles, Steve                 M 49
  4 Downs, George R                M 70
  5 Eden, Kim G                    W 40
  6 Friedlander, Rebecca L         W 42
  7 Gerson, Jennifer S             W 25
  8 Gray, David S                  M 50
  9 Hagadorn, Heather              W 43
 10 Hertzberg, Ruth S              W 76
 11 Johnston, Mark A               M 48
 12 Jones, Elene Kay "eney"        W 48
 13 Keaten, Heather L              W 39
 14 Ko, Scott Y                    M 25
 15 Lebsack, Linda M               W 62
 16 Loper, Tracey E                W 25
 17 Louie, Jamie                   M 51
 18 Mann, Michael T                M 54
 19 McCarty, Dave                  M 50
 20 McClintock, Sarah A            W 30
 21 Najjar, Ellie S                W 47
 22 Patten, Bob W                  M 74
 23 Prall, Winifred S              W 61
 24 Roche, Carolyn M               W 57
 25 Rosener, Karen K               W 54
 26 Rosinski, Thomas J             M 38
 27 Sachs, Janet G                 W 71
 28 Scott, Greg C                  M 49
 29 Smith, Schuyler A              M 40
 30 Varner, Tim                    M 57
 31 Yoder, Margie E                W 56
 32 Young, Lydia L                 W 60

Connecticut Masters (CONN)
  1 Sanguily, Manuel               M 75

Corona Crocodiles (CROC)
  1 Hubach, Eric                   M 75
  2 Salvino, John A                M 50

CSP Tideriders Master Swim Clu (CSPM)
  1 Sun, Alberto                   M 30

Dallas Aquatic Masters (DAMM)
  1 Enright, Richard               M 56
  2 Glass, Laura                   W 28
  3 Glass, Mark                    M 34
  4 Goldberg, Bruce D              M 57
  5 Guthrie, David M               M 48
  6 Hiemke, Scott                  M 36
  7 Kenny, John                    M 48
  8 McClelland, Katie              W 32
  9 Moreno, Alejandro              M 40
 10 Pineyro, Luis                  M 56
 11 Pineyro, Markus                M 26
 12 Russell, Gordon                M 61
 13 Sikora, Rod                    M 48
 14 Yarid, Jay                     M 45

Davis Aquatic Masters (DAM)
  1 Blaha, Sharon L                W 48
  2 Greasby, Tamara A              W 26
  3 Kriger, Joel                   M 55
  4 Munn, Susan L                  W 70
  5 Norris, Robert F               M 70
  6 Norris, Roswita D              W 66
  7 Woodruff, David L              M 52

Dayton Area Sharks (DAS)
  1 Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M      W 51

DOC IU Masters Swimming (DOC)
  1 Jones, Rose                    W 30
  2 Strong, Doug                   M 83

Dominicana Master (DOM)
  1 Danilo, Vicioso                M 45

El Camino YMCA Masters (ECYM)
  1 Fasbender, Alice J             W 70

El Milenio (EM)
  1 Aguilar, Giampiero             M 29
  2 Brenes, Marco                  M 37
  3 Ortiz, Daniel                  M 21
  4 Perera, Boabdil                M 33
  5 Poll, Claudia                  W 36

Emerald Coast Masters (ECM)
  1 Ebel, Mark T                   M 60

English Bay Swim Club (EBSC)
  1 Doyley, Douglas                M 50

Excel Aquatics Masters (EXCL)
  1 Rietz, Heather                 W 40
  2 Whitney, Ashley                W 29

Fairfax County Masters (FXCM)
  1 Varner, David J                M 48

Florida Aquatic Combined Team (FACT)
  1 Campbell, Joan K               W 78
  2 Henderson, Martha J            W 72
  3 Keen, John M                   M 45
  4 Lorenzi, Betty S               W 81
  5 Visser, Linda                  W 38

Florida Maverick Masters (FMM)
  1 Guze, John J                   M 63
  2 Hutinger, Margie               W 68
  3 Hutinger, Paul                 M 84
  4 Tullman, Patricia A            W 71

Fog City Masters (FOG)
  1 Carse, Michael R               M 29

Fort Lauderdale Aquatics (FLAQ)
  1 Ackermann, Laura               W 33
  2 Aron, Vanessa                  W 28
  3 Baugh, Inge K                  W 41
  4 Bennett, Sarah L               W 45
  5 Blavatnik, Alex                M 44
  6 Burns, Joel J                  M 62
  7 Carrasco, Juan J               M 44
  8 Degnan, John T                 M 80
  9 Dillon, Duffy                  M 43
 10 Dillon, John                   M 78
 11 Edgar, Melanie                 W 21
 12 Erickson, Tim D                M 52
 13 Fischer, Andy J                M 41
 14 Forre, Lena                    W 52
 15 Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F         M 23
 16 Hendrick, Marty                M 50
 17 Hester, Heidi R                W 28
 18 Jason, Dawn                    W 21
 19 Larson, Linda L                W 53
 20 Marechal, Severine M           W 25
 21 Martin, Jennifer M             W 28
 22 McLuckie, Lisa                 W 29
 23 Murphy, Siobhan C              W 22
 24 Nicholas, Dameon               M 19
 25 Palmer, Bryan S                M 29
 26 Pedersen, Lars                 M 65
 27 Smith, Lorna                   W 20
 28 Snoep, Peer                    M 43
 29 Sottile, Domenico              M 31
 30 Ward, James E                  M 69
 31 Webb, Linda                    W 63

Fullerton FAST Masters Team (FMT)
  1 Bergstrom, Robert W            M 67
  2 Mitchell, Robert W             M 50

Garden State Masters (GSM)
  1 Alne, Thomas J                 M 20
  2 Doyle, Benn W                  M 50

Georgia Masters (GAJA)
  1 Bryson, Ginny J                W 50
  2 Bugg, Bob                      M 51
  3 Copeland, Rob                  M 52
  4 Hooe, Donna L                  W 46
  5 Saltzman, Edward M             M 58
  6 Stephens, MaryLou              W 66
  7 Stolz, Irwin W                 M 79
  8 Veater, Betty B                W 62
  9 Watson, Lisa L                 W 54
 10 Williamson, Francine S         W 60

Germantown Maryland Masters (GERM)
  1 Wolf, Paul R                   M 42

Gold Coast Masters (GOLD)
  1 Cavanaugh, Cav                 M 73
  2 Cavanaugh, Debbie D            W 50
  3 Dykstra, Bill D                M 71
  4 Grzeszczak, John S             M 50
  5 King, Phillip J                M 42
  6 McIntyre, David R              M 71
  7 Montgomery, Courtnay E         W 44
  8 Parsons, Roger L               M 61
  9 Rapperport, Alan S             M 75
 10 Roussain, Kerri C              W 49

Golden West Swim Club (GWSC)
  1 Simonton, Rita                 W 90

Goldenhawk Masters (GHM)
  1 Hasegawa, Brian J              M 45

Grinnell Alumni Swim Team (GAST)
  1 McMillian, Brett J             M 26
  2 Warlick, Sean                  M 23

Guelph Marlin Masters (GMM)
  1 McIntosh, Frances              W 75

Gulf Coast Pirate Swimmers (GCPS)
  1 Snyder, Hannelore              W 78
  2 Stone, Marjorie                W 85

H2Oldies (H2OL)
  1 Coe, Bud                       M 62
  2 Coe, Helen                     W 62
  3 Peterson, Virginia S           W 85
  4 Peterson-Gerrior, Karen L      W 62
  5 Sheerer, Ann P                 W 61
  6 Sheerer, Gary P                M 61

Hawaii Masters (HIMA)
  1 Aiu, Mavis D                   W 53
  2 Barnett, BettyAnn P            W 62
  3 Chase, Lida G                  W 70
  4 Devins, Jeff W                 M 56
  5 Duran, Nancy F                 W 46
  6 Kramer, Joshua D               M 27
  7 Lukens, Peggy                  W 49
  8 McFadden, Miki B               W 60
  9 Reid, Colleen G                W 59
 10 Stowell, Diane M               W 74

Heartland Swim Association Mas (HSAM)
  1 Maggiora, Ned S                M 53

Holmes Lumber Jax (HLJ)
  1 Rowe, Margaret M               W 55

Huntington Beach Swim Club (HBSC)
  1 Mc Connell, Stan               M 77

Hyack Masters Swim Club (HYAC)
  1 Busfield, Scott                M 49

Hydropower Masters Swim Club (HMS)
  1 Bevier, Jack                   M 76
  2 Brown, Wayne R                 M 66
  3 Clutter, Cynthia G             W 48
  4 Colburn, Heather A             W 36
  5 Ellis, Earl N                  M 72
  6 Hair, Margaret                 W 53
  7 Krauser, Larry B               M 55
  8 Macias, Jesse G                M 50
  9 Magee, Carolyn M               W 63
 10 Munger, Peony                  W 74
 11 Nuffer, Lisa L                 W 27
 12 Schreiber, Shirley J           W 61
 13 Scovazzo, Mary L               W 53
 14 Scovazzo, Vincent A            M 56
 15 Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R    W 50
 16 Vallandigham, Jeanette L       W 62

Iowa Masters (IAMA)
  1 Spalding, Joseph G             M 34
  2 Whitehead, Dorothy A           W 73

Irvine Novaquatics (NOVA)
  1 Angell, Tom                    M 68
  2 Benner, Tord E                 M 49
  3 Berg, Roy A                    M 40
  4 Brown, Denise H                W 49
  5 Caldwell, Dionne B             W 76
  6 Cholodenko, Don                M 52
  7 Clark, Robyn D                 W 30
  8 Collins, Michael D             M 42
  9 Osborn, Ahelee Sue M           W 50
 10 Simpson, Susanne B             W 48
 11 Smethurst, Everett W           M 73
 12 Thornton, Kim S                W 56
 13 Tongate, Terry L               M 48

Irving Masters Swim Club (IMSC)
  1 Derks, Christopher S           M 38
  2 Radam, Thomas                  M 46
  3 Stone, Beverly                 W 45

Jersey Area Masters (JAM)
  1 Hiltabiddle, Steve             M 42
  2 Segal, William N               M 44

L A Athletic Club Masters (LAAC)
  1 Lucas, James B                 M 58

La Jolla Swim Masters (LJSM)
  1 McClung, Paton M               M 39
  2 Whitley, John K                M 65

Las Vegas Masters (LVM)
  1 Brayman, Brook T               M 31
  2 Christensen, Thomas F          M 52
  3 Eddins, Kirsten L              W 40
  4 Helgason, Tryggvi              M 45
  5 James, Paula                   W 49
  6 Kay, Rebecca L                 W 62
  7 Ozun, Sabri                    M 45
  8 Ozun, Toni H                   W 44
  9 Rauch, Will                    M 74
 10 Shigley, Allison M             W 20
 11 Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K       W 35

Lompoc's Other Swim Team (LOST)
  1 Piemme, Frank M                M 83

Longhorn Aquatics (TXLA)
  1 Vandam, David K                M 53

Low Country Masters (LCM)
  1 Ludick, Jane H                 W 63

Maine Masters Swim Club (MESC)
  1 Rupert, Bill                   M 65

Manatee Aquatic Masters Inc (MAM)
  1 Finney, Peter C                M 41
  2 Mc Gregor, Cary D              M 58
  3 Rublein, Susanne P             W 38
  4 Shaps, Ruth Y                  W 61

Masters of South Texas (MOST)
  1 Andrade, Rosana                W 48
  2 Birkhead, Jane C               W 68
  3 Blake, William V               M 71
  4 Boyer, Kathy M                 W 54
  5 Callaway, Linda S              W 55
  6 Cuero, Patricia S              W 39
  7 Eakle, Julie O                 W 48
  8 Goggin, Georgia L              W 79
  9 Holloway, Colleen J            W 55
 10 Johnston, Graham M             M 77
 11 Kight, Betty G                 W 67
 12 May, Jo B                      W 60
 13 Mayhew, Chris                  W 55
 14 Sievert, Sara M                W 83

Masters Swimming BC (MSBC)
  1 Grave, John A                  M 75
  2 Hooper, James CN               M 37
  3 Joly de Lotbiniere, Pauline    W 49
  4 Looye, Aart                    M 64
  5 McKenzie, Ron S                M 61
  6 Papadopoulos, Kenna S          W 67
  7 Pronk, Bonnie L                W 66
  8 Smith, Elizabeth               W 60
  9 Szasz, Ivan                    M 72
 10 Varty, Eulah M                 W 74

Menlo Masters Aka Team Sheeper (MELO)
  1 Dawson, Bill                   M 66

Metro Masters Swim Club (METR)
  1 Carroll, Adam                  M 37
  2 Monahan, Richard S             M 67

Michigan Masters (MICH)
  1 Arneson, Gaard                 M 60
  2 Cody, Frank J                  M 68
  3 Kowalski, Joyce                W 66
  4 LaSota, Frank E                M 47
  5 Mull, Alec                     M 36

Minnesota Masters Swim Club (MINN)
  1 Furman, Joseph E               M 76
  2 Jacobson, Brian L              M 35
  3 Ogden, Pamela C                W 51
  4 Senn, Ann C                    W 50

Mission Viejo Masters (MVN)
  1 Dougherty, Mindy M             W 56
  2 Graef, Margrit                 W 77
  3 Karbownik, Roman               M 62
  4 Kintner, Avery C               M 46
  5 Kondo, Ken K                   M 43
  6 Kornfeld, Maurine E            W 87
  7 Maggard, Jocelyn N             W 21
  8 Mitchell, Alison A             W 54
  9 Montrella, Beverly J           W 62
 10 Richell, Kelly A               W 43
 11 Rolph, Robert W                M 77

Montana Masters (MM)
  1 Croft, John M                  M 60
  2 Hastings, Patricia B           W 73
  3 Jelinek, Don P                 M 75
  4 Livoni, Donn                   M 62
  5 Olson, Mary B                  W 59
  6 Schickendantz, Leigh A         W 46

Montgomery Ancient Mariners (ANCM)
  1 Diamond, Louis H               M 69
  2 Pugliese, Mark D               M 56

Mountain View Masters (MVM)
  1 Burke, Mary Leigh              W 56
  2 Campbell, Chris                M 47
  3 Gee, Sharlene L                W 42
  4 Lanterman, Scott J             M 43
  5 Lau, Choi-Ting                 W 24
  6 Mc Donald, Emeric J            M 46
  7 Rees, Karla E                  W 36

MOVY Masters (MOVY)
  1 Bohl, Nan                      W 79
  2 Christian, Betty               W 87
  3 Matysek, Jim                   M 49
  4 Sherman, Bill                  M 50
  5 Thompson, Anthony G            M 44
  6 Waid, Tim                      M 46

Nelson Vargas (ANV)
  1 Vaca, Laura R                  W 55

New England Masters Swim Club (NEM)
  1 Bard, Tim M                    M 32
  2 Battistini, Rick A             M 54
  3 Bockius, Edward C              M 42
  4 Bright, David C                M 55
  5 Estel, Beth A                  W 52
  6 Gilson, Matthew R              M 41
  7 Grilli, Tracy L                W 51
  8 Hopkins, Cyrus C               M 70
  9 Kupan, Cheryl A                W 44
 10 Livingston, Susan W            W 70
 11 Meltz, Steve Y                 M 55
 12 Richardson, Larry              M 49
 13 Walkenhorst, Jared W           M 34
 14 Wolf, Tim N                    M 44

New Mexico Masters (NMMS)
  1 Bachman, Kari A                W 42
  2 Bleakman, Richard N            M 55
  3 Williams, Sumner H             M 29

North Baltimore Aquatic Club M (NBAC)
  1 Breza, Scott                   M 37
  2 Hennessey, Katherine C         W 30

North Carolina Masters Swimmin (NCMS)
  1 Butcher, Rob                   M 36
  2 Clark, Jerry                   M 71
  3 Dockendorf, Pat                W 81
  4 Farmer, Kiki W                 W 49
  5 Glass, Ernie                   M 59
  6 Mangrum, John W                M 45
  7 Mitchell, Clarke E             M 76
  8 Newell, Sally                  W 71
  9 Page, Anne M                   W 60
 10 Phillips, John M               M 50
 11 Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E      W 75
 12 Scherbarth, James L            M 85
 13 White, Bernard T               M 65

North Toronto Masters (NT)
  1 Mayville, Janet C              W 34

O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club (O*H*)
  1 Brenner, Bill                  M 50
  2 Groselle, Jack R               M 54
  3 Guins, Ann H                   W 55
  4 Hall, Sid                      M 73
  5 Harding, Peter S               M 60
  6 Kessler, Laura L               W 48
  7 Kron, Lilly                    W 77
  8 Medici, John C                 M 70
  9 Oyakawa, Yoshi                 M 75
 10 Smith, Melinda J               W 56
 11 Stultz, Todd W                 M 48

Omaha Masters Swim Club (OMAH)
  1 Greenberg, Barton H            M 84

Oregon Masters (OREG)
  1 Aakhus, Gregory P              M 58
  2 Alden, Jennifer N              W 29
  3 Allender, Patrick              M 50
  4 Anderson, Anthony P            M 41
  5 Andrus-Hughes, Bruce           M 56
  6 Andrus-Hughes, Karen           W 51
  7 Asbury, Doug                   M 49
  8 Ashe, Michael W                M 51
  9 Asleson, Elke M                W 56
 10 Asleson, Kris C                M 20
 11 Austen, Betsy M                W 81
 12 Austen, Clark D                M 81
 13 Bacon, Tom                     M 56
 14 Baker, Dennis G                M 47
 15 Bannan, Brett T                M 26
 16 Bannan, Charles                M 56
 17 Barber, Tori M                 W 36
 18 Beauregard, Charles R          M 61
 19 Bello, Jeanette                W 65
 20 Billings, John E               M 20
 21 Billings, Lori A               W 48
 22 Black, Jill                    W 46
 23 Blanchard, John T              M 56
 24 Boal, Nathan J                 M 31
 25 Boone, Lou                     M 47
 26 Bowen, Kelsey C                W 23
 27 Bragg, Robin                   M 48
 28 Brockbank, Doug                M 55
 29 Brown, Toni                    W 53
 30 Bruce, Bob A                   M 60
 31 Brunner, Theodore O            M 52
 32 Bryan, Andrew C                M 43
 33 Buck, Donna                    W 49
 34 Buck, Kathleen P               W 58
 35 Budd, Elizabeth                W 54
 36 Burton, Michael H              M 28
 37 Butcher, Gano                  M 44
 38 Calnek-Morris, Sue C           W 65
 39 Carriker, Buz L                M 61
 40 Casterline, Theodore A         M 43
 41 Caswell, Mary J                W 47
 42 Cespedes, Tim M                M 49
 43 Cheney, Bruce W                M 57
 44 Cherzan, Deidra                W 52
 45 Chesler, Laurie K              W 45
 46 Christensen, Douglas A         M 45
 47 Cialdella, Lynn A              W 41
 48 Cleary, Kevin H                M 25
 49 Clydesdale, William L          M 41
 50 Coffeen, Linda A               W 57
 51 Corbeau, James L               M 44
 52 Coupe, Kevin M                 M 22
 53 Criscione, Anicia              W 35
 54 Cronin, Jed P                  M 60
 55 Culbertson, Scott R            M 46
 56 Dansby, Ami A                  W 46
 57 Darby, Brian C                 M 35
 58 Darnell, Stephen               M 54
 59 Dasch, Vern E                  M 59
 60 De Sitter, Linda L             W 51
 61 DeLeone, Denise R              W 21
 62 Delmage, Arlene                W 46
 63 Denney, Kris A                 W 48
 64 Dhom, Gina M                   W 30
 65 Djang, Amanda B                W 28
 66 Djang, Lincoln P               M 49
 67 Djang, Philipp A               M 54
 68 Dolan, Dan J                   M 53
 69 Dotters, Deb J                 W 56
 70 Dow, Keith C                   M 53
 71 Dowd, Mike B                   M 50
 72 Drawz, Troy A                  M 40
 73 Dwight, Charles B              M 53
 74 Eckert-Mason, Kathy            W 51
 75 Edwards, Wes                   M 55
 76 Eliott, Scot J                 M 34
 77 Ellis, John L                  M 62
 78 Elwonger, Stephanie L          W 30
 79 Erickson, Kraig J              M 37
 80 Fabian, Catherine J            W 29
 81 Ferguson, Ellen                W 46
 82 Figley, Dallas G               M 56
 83 Fischbach, Elise M             W 26
 84 Fitzpatrick, William J         M 35
 85 Fixott, Rupert E               M 87
 86 Flores-Fiol, Oscar A           M 70
 87 Fox, Christina M               W 48
 88 Frey, Meg M                    W 41
 89 Frid, Barbara                  W 66
 90 Gaarder, Chris                 M 43
 91 Gee, Nina F                    W 75
 92 Gettling, Janet                W 60
 93 Glancy, Barbara J              W 76
 94 Glissmeyer, Margie             W 43
 95 Goodman, Ann R                 W 49
 96 Goodman, Doug                  M 52
 97 Gordon, Vicki L                W 52
 98 Gorman, Susan                  W 42
 99 Gray, Daniel R                 M 63
100 Gray, Jane                     W 57
101 Grier, Cassi M                 W 22
102 Gustafson, Aubree M            W 27
103 Harrington, Susan E            W 51
104 Harsey, Laura E                W 50
105 Hartman, Christy S             W 55
106 Hathaway, David L              M 48
107 Haynie, Sandra T               W 63
108 Hendryx, Teri L                W 55
109 Henselman, Greg                M 22
110 Holden, Andrew W               M 89
111 Ivelich, Jim A                 M 46
112 Jenkins, James D               M 61
113 Jenkins, Tam K                 W 60
114 Jenkins, Valerie G             W 45
115 Johns, Brock C                 M 24
116 Johnson, Steve M               M 60
117 Jones, Kristine M              W 40
118 Jones, Paul A                  M 33
119 Juhala, Richard H              M 65
120 Katz, Gary R                   M 60
121 Kaufman, Seth J                M 40
122 Kawabata, Geraldine L          W 74
123 Keudell, David J               M 68
124 Kevan, Stephen D               M 54
125 Kilbourn, Laurie J             W 41
126 Kinder, John S                 M 36
127 King, Bill                     M 75
128 Kirkwood, Erin E               W 31
129 Kramer, Ellen M                W 33
130 L'Esperance, Beverly           W 76
131 Lake, Brent L                  M 70
132 Lamb, Willard J                M 86
133 Lambert, Roy D                 M 62
134 Lamoureux, Lori E              W 49
135 Landis, Tom                    M 66
136 Larsen, Jon-Erik               M 41
137 Larson, Allen J                M 55
138 Lassen, Jason D                M 36
139 Lassen, Megan M                W 38
140 Law, Cathy                     W 41
141 Lewis, William                 M 65
142 Macaulay, Thomas M             M 59
143 Malloy, Janie L                W 46
144 Mann, Edward R                 M 51
145 Marks, Milton R                M 78
146 Marsh, Gary                    M 51
147 Matson, Karen A                W 45
148 Maxon, Robin M                 W 37
149 McComish, John H               M 42
150 McKenzie, Jean M               W 45
151 McNeil, Katie B                W 40
152 Mellow, Bill                   M 67
153 Metzger, Peter R               M 53
154 Miesen, Lee J                  M 81
155 Miles, Carole A                W 53
156 Milner, Nancy J                W 57
157 Moe, Paula J                   W 45
158 Mohr, Ralph W                  M 67
159 Moon, Robert J                 M 53
160 Moore, Alison B                W 38
161 Morgan, Jason A                M 39
162 Moss, Helen M                  W 50
163 Munro, Stuart A                M 51
164 Nakata, Ronald K               M 69
165 Nakhei, Toraj                  M 53
166 Nelson, Sara Q                 W 36
167 Neumann, Susan C               W 48
168 Nunley, Jessica E              W 19
169 O'Shea, John J                 M 45
170 O'Shea, Pam B                  W 40
171 Obletz, Becky C                W 49
172 Oliver, Gary M                 M 51
173 Orner, Gayle A                 W 46
174 Osoinach, Ellen C              W 37
175 Parisi, Robin B                W 54
176 Parker, Jacqueline W           W 30
177 Parmentier, Steve D            M 43
178 Patterson, Breyer L            W 39
179 Pearson, Kevin M               M 26
180 Peters, Emily K                W 26
181 Peters, Keith D                M 43
182 Petersen, Bert L               M 70
183 Peyton, Mike W                 M 53
184 Pierson, Ginger L              W 62
185 Piette, Jeffrey T              M 53
186 Polito, Chip                   M 32
187 Popelka, Erin M                W 27
188 Popovich, Michael              M 81
189 Prentice, Douglas C            M 60
190 Preston, Kristin K             W 43
191 Pryor, Evelyn G                W 31
192 Rabe, Jim D                    M 48
193 Radcliff, David A              M 74
194 Redwine, Roxanne J             W 49
195 Rice, David S                  M 41
196 Riddle, Ed A                   M 38
197 Riddle, Marsha H               W 36
198 Rienks, Penny W                W 57
199 Roberts, Kirsten L             W 39
200 Rodgers, Jeff M                M 42
201 Rodriguez, Rick A              M 46
202 Rogers, Patricia L             W 49
203 Romera, Joaquin B              M 34
204 Rosik, Cynthia H               W 75
205 Rousseau, Sandi                W 61
206 Royle, Mary Anne               W 56
207 Sacks, Lynn S                  W 63
208 Sawyer, Ralph                  M 35
209 Schieltz, Jon D                M 70
210 Schroder, Kaleo B              W 72
211 Schuldt, Jill C                W 50
212 Schultz, Stephanie L           W 42
213 Schumann, Susanne              W 71
214 Scoville, Brent H              M 51
215 Senkier, Kristine M            W 38
216 Shaw, Susan M                  W 41
217 Sherwood, Dianne               W 55
218 Sherwood, Reggie               M 57
219 Shibue, Charlie T              M 68
220 Shortt, Brian F                M 56
221 Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E        W 24
222 Shoup, David J                 M 42
223 Showell, Brianna               W 29
224 Silvey, Michael R              M 63
225 Simmons, Stephanie J           W 42
226 Simpson, Shauna M              W 37
227 Sitton, Tia                    W 46
228 Sivertson, Kevin M             M 33
229 Smith, Robert S                M 65
230 Smith, William R               M 63
231 Snider, Pam J                  W 47
232 Snyder, Emily L                W 19
233 Snyder, Lynn R                 W 52
234 Snyder, Melissa                W 21
235 Sprenger, Fred W               M 77
236 Squires, Lynn A                W 44
237 Staley, Darlene J              W 58
238 Stark, Allen L                 M 59
239 Stark, Carol R                 W 60
240 Stephenson, Michael R          M 56
241 Stevenin, Elfie J              W 87
242 Stevens, Baz                   M 60
243 Stoinoff, Lavelle M            W 75
244 Stout, Jon                     M 62
245 Stratman, Megan E              W 23
246 Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E     W 46
247 Sumerfield, Bill H             M 48
248 Summers, Jeanna                W 54
249 Sweat, Mary                    W 51
250 Sylva, Richard H               M 70
251 Tanner, Tom                    M 53
252 Taylor, Bert                   W 78
253 Taylor, Charles R              M 52
254 Taylor, Curtis L               M 37
255 Teisher, Jeanne M              W 57
256 Tennant, Mike J                M 55
257 Thayer, George D               M 72
258 Thompson, Ron J                M 49
259 Tomac, Jayna M                 W 36
260 Topp, Deborah A                W 39
261 Tracy, Kay L                   W 46
262 Tracy, Kennison C              M 19
263 Tyler, Rachel E                W 29
264 Tyrrell, Laura L               W 41
265 Tyynismaa, Terri L             W 46
266 Van Dijk, Cindy                W 49
267 Vegter, Brian                  M 37
268 Viales, Dianne                 W 46
269 Vincent, Nancy C               W 49
270 Volckening, Bill               M 42
271 Von Tagen, Karl E              M 65
272 Wallace, Colin C               M 30
273 Wallace, Patrick T             M 50
274 Walters, Melinda J             W 38
275 Wan, Eric                      M 42
276 Ward, Joy                      W 66
277 Washburne, Brent C             M 47
278 Watkins, Elizabeth A           W 43
279 Waud, Timothy P                M 41
280 Weeks, Nikki L                 W 36
281 Weinbrecht, John T             M 61
282 Welborn, Jody M                W 53
283 Wells, Janette                 W 36
284 Westlake, Robert               M 46
285 Westphal, Kent B               M 52
286 White, Anna G                  W 35
287 White, James D                 M 50
288 Whiter, Peggy S                W 65
289 Whyte, Erika                   W 31
290 Wikander, Carroll D            M 57
291 Winkle, Tiger L                M 47
292 Worden, Laura A                W 51
293 Wren, Mark B                   M 50
294 Yensen, Kermit D               M 55
295 Young, Gilbert N               M 86
296 Young, Maggi                   W 53
297 Young, Susie S                 W 39

Pacific Coast Aquatics (PCA)
  1 Zuur, James                    M 68

Pacific Northwest Aquatics (PNA)
  1 Adcock, Richard P              M 53
  2 Amiad, Chaya                   W 70
  3 Badiozamani, Kas R             M 40
  4 Battistelli, Jay D             M 44
  5 Behse, Carolyn C               W 65
  6 Boomer, Allison R              W 25
  7 Boytler, Bruce J               M 50
  8 Brown, Caroline J              W 51
  9 Bryce, Karen G                 W 75
 10 Carlson, Lee A                 M 68
 11 Carlton, Brian L               M 58
 12 Casey, Kathrine J              W 60
 13 Clark, Gordon F                M 57
 14 Colella, Rick P                M 57
 15 Cook, Herb S                   M 66
 16 Courtney, Zena H               W 49
 17 Dahl, Lisa A                   W 47
 18 Davis, Roy                     M 66
 19 Del Rio, Laura L               W 43
 20 Delgado, Joan D                W 63
 21 Denton, Joe E                  M 37
 22 Dillon, Sally A                W 62
 23 Dills, Suzanne L               W 63
 24 Dunn, Erin A                   M 38
 25 Ellis, Emilie C                W 34
 26 Esko, Kevin L                  M 42
 27 Ferrero, Rick                  M 44
 28 Freeborn, Stephen L            M 53
 29 Gallaher, Jerry                M 80
 30 Glassman, Debbie A             W 55
 31 Goldman, Brian M               M 22
 32 Goltz, Jason                   M 30
 33 Hickel, Jessie J               W 50
 34 Huber, Steven W                M 67
 35 Jelen, Doug                    M 35
 36 Johnson, Janet S               W 54
 37 Kapfhammer, Eric               M 35
 38 Kassen, Elizabeth K            W 56
 39 Kavadas, Janet D               W 77
 40 Kays, David E                  M 41
 41 Kickert, Brad J                M 36
 42 Knowlton, Bill                 M 56
 43 Koenig, Mike                   M 57
 44 Lang, Joseph J                 M 45
 45 Lautman, Scott M               M 56
 46 Lebsack, Mel                   W 60
 47 Lind, Matthew A                M 44
 48 Linderman, Ross A              M 31
 49 Litt, Arni H                   W 62
 50 Littlefield, James R           M 48
 51 Margrave, David T              M 37
 52 Montgomery, Zac L              M 37
 53 Moore, Hugh C                  M 54
 54 Moore, Jane A                  W 58
 55 Moore, Jo                      W 53
 56 Morrison, Jeffrey W            M 53
 57 Nelson, Kirk E                 M 38
 58 Nuttman, John Mark             M 54
 59 Park, George                   M 75
 60 Parnell, Rick D                M 50
 61 Penn, William (Bill) J         M 57
 62 Peterson, Steven B             M 62
 63 Philipps, Colleen M            W 32
 64 Pilger, Robert T               M 65
 65 Preston, Patrick J             M 42
 66 Reid, Walt E                   M 68
 67 Robinson, Dan L                M 51
 68 Rosaria, Steven M              M 34
 69 Schutte, Tom F                 M 39
 70 Seibert, Richard J             M 44
 71 Smith, Daniel C                M 46
 72 Sondgroth, Tracey A            W 36
 73 Speir, Kris                    W 45
 74 Spencer, Donald L              M 51
 75 Sugg, Stephen P                M 53
 76 Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A       W 50
 77 Valley, Eric S                 M 47
 78 Walker, Thomas W               M 61
 79 Welch, Sarah                   W 61
 80 Williams, John M               M 40
 81 Yalung, Patrick G              M 49

Panama City Masters (PCM)
  1 Casto, Paul R                  M 50

Patriot Masters Swim Team (GMUP)
  1 Gandee, Bradford R             M 54

Pennypack Aquatic & Fitness Cl (PAFC)
  1 Burkart, Dana M                W 37
  2 Dougherty, Stephen P           M 57
  3 Jackson, Dick                  M 68
  4 Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C      W 33
  5 Matz, Michael S                M 47

Plano Wetcats (PCAT)
  1 Nelsen, Steve N                M 48

Potomac Marlin Masters (PMM)
  1 Muir, Anne C                   W 23

Ravensong Masters Swim Club (RAVE)
  1 Milsom, Kent D                 M 34

Red Tide (REDT)
  1 Gary, Kristin J                W 41

Regina Masters Swim Club (RMSC)
  1 Mymryk, Penny M                W 61

Reston Masters Swim Team (RMST)
  1 Brightwell, Kim M              W 48
  2 Carlson, John                  M 37
  3 Cuccuini, Samantha A           W 31
  4 Davis, Cory M                  M 28
  5 Dillenburg, Roberta G          W 45
  6 Fry, Jessica L                 W 28
  7 Good, W Travis                 M 48
  8 Manheim, Frank T               M 78
  9 Manheim, Lucy M                W 66
 10 O'Reilly, Jennifer M           W 29

Rinconada Masters (RINC)
  1 Anderson, Paul N               M 75
  2 Brooks, Nancy J                W 66
  3 Callison, Barbara F            W 75

Riverside Aquatics Association (RAA)
  1 Butler, Katelyn B              W 22
  2 Dinkel, Paloma                 W 20
  3 Pilman, Rodney S               M 26
  4 Schweiger, Joel B              M 32

Rolling Hills Mud Sharks (RHMS)
  1 Lepinski, Cokie                W 49
  2 Tevis, Maggie H                W 60
  3 Van Boer, Eric D               M 54

Rose Bowl Masters (ROSE)
  1 Borton, Dan                    M 40
  2 Mc Ginley, Patrick B           M 45
  3 Olson, Jeff                    M 49

S W I M Florida Masters Inc (SWIM)
  1 Jebe, Margit H                 W 70

San Diego Swim Masters (SDSM)
  1 Baker, Donald J                M 77
  2 Baker, Gini M                  W 58
  3 Croshier, Mark W               M 53
  4 Duffield, Harry G              M 58
  5 Freshley, Mike R               M 67
  6 Hubbard, Donald J              M 81
  7 Jones, Kenton R                M 41
  8 Jordan, Betsy T                W 71
  9 Kimball, Ken                   M 78
 10 Lauritano, Giuseppe A          M 35
 11 Little, Jeanne                 W 71
 12 Livingston, Gerald C           M 50
 13 Marr, Jackie M                 W 65
 14 Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn          W 46
 15 Riddle, Peter E                M 70
 16 Van Baalen, Vinus              M 66
 17 Webster, Dale A                M 82
 18 Weston, Susan E                W 57
 19 Wolle, Jordan B                M 80
 20 Wolle, Marian E                W 80

San Mateo Master Marlins (SMMM)
  1 Cunningham, Robert F           M 81
  2 Mc Cubbin, Miek                W 73
  3 Panko, Stanley E               M 70
  4 Peterson, Dick A               M 71
  5 Stupfel, Don L                 M 80
  6 Stupfel, Gloria M              W 82

Santa Clara Swim Club Masters (SCSC)
  1 Mortensen, Eva                 W 38

Santa Cruz Masters Aquatics (CRUZ)
  1 Lichtenwalter, Brian J         M 42

Santa Rosa Masters (SRM)
  1 Foreaker, Don C                M 56
  2 Hafner, Cara L                 W 37
  3 Hafner, Hilary R               W 48
  4 Hafner, Jason C                M 46

Sarasota YMCA Sharks (SYSM)
  1 Carpenter, Kelley C            W 51
  2 Hamel, Laura                   W 44
  3 Walker, Rick B                 M 58

Sawtooth Masters (SAWS)
  1 Cleaver, Oliver                M 45
  2 Crookham, Kristi               W 50
  3 Erwin, Jeff T                  M 44
  4 Everett, Travis J              M 32
  5 Fisk, Floyd M                  M 56
  6 Lee, Kristi D                  W 33
  7 Reynolds, Ellen M              W 44
  8 Wright, Jill M                 W 57

Sierra Nevada Masters (SNM)
  1 Miller, Celeste                W 58
  2 Tyler, A Susan                 W 60

Simon Fraser Aquatics (SFA)
  1 Kinnear, Renee J               W 54

Solana Beach Swim Masters (SBSM)
  1 Mackle, Rob J                  M 44

South Austin Masters Swimmers (SAMS)
  1 Wright, Stephen S              M 50

Southern California Aquatic Ma (SCAQ)
  1 Buckley, Mark                  M 55
  2 Hochstein, Erik                M 40
  3 Leonard, Dan P                 M 54
  4 Thomas, Bruce W                M 51

Southern Masters Swimmers (SMS)
  1 Arnold, Patricia F             W 69
  2 Cambias, Rob J                 M 40
  3 Murakowski, Courtenay E        W 46

Southern Methodist Masters ()
  1 ,                                 0

Sports Club/LA (SCLA)
  1 Porter, Drew Porter A          M 35
  2 Trembly, Katie F               W 24

St. Louis Area Masters (SLAM)
  1 Kohn, Catherine K              W 55
  2 Pohlmann, John T               M 65
  3 Pohlmann, Mary M               W 63

Stanford Masters Swimming (STAN)
  1 Barnea, Daniela                W 64
  2 Campea, Scott                  M 33
  3 Fasbender, Barry A             M 71
  4 Gildea, David R                M 65
  5 Glenn, Timothy P               M 52
  6 Manson, Jonathan T             M 39
  7 Mc Caffery, Michael G          M 55
  8 Scheiner, Andrew D             M 40
  9 Smith, Jody L                  W 39

Swim Kentucky Masters (SKY)
  1 Fletcher, Maribeth             W 50
  2 Gill, Mark A                   M 40
  3 Haberek, Cork                  M 51
  4 Holmes, Robert C               M 46
  5 Jaworski, Chip                 M 38
  6 Rushman, Christopher J         M 37
  7 Segnitz, Robin P               W 41
  8 Smath, Meg                     W 52

Tamalpais Aquatic Masters (TAM)
  1 Burns, Richard                 M 65
  2 Frost, Kenneth A               M 64
  3 Meyerhoff, Rick D              M 61
  4 Ridout, Nancy J                W 66
  5 Shoenberger, Linda R           W 61
  6 Tulin, William C               M 50
  7 Val, Laura B                   W 57
  8 Wheeler, Barbara C             W 51

Team Illinois Masters (IM)
  1 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S          M 54
  2 Boutov, Alex                   M 52
  3 Carlson, Ken                   M 34
  4 Delanois, Barbara              W 53
  5 Holmberg, Tom                  M 50
  6 Howland, Heather               W 28
  7 Mattson, Mark E                M 38
  8 Traynor, John                  M 49
  9 Wendt, George F                M 61

Team New York Aquatics (TNYA)
  1 Harris, Janet                  W 43

Team Ridgelea (RIDG)
  1 Osburn, Chris                  M 45

Team Stiling (TS)
  1 Stiling, Ben                   M 27
  2 Stiling, Douglas E             M 50
  3 Stiling, Greg C                M 54
  4 Stiling, Jeff C                M 48

Team TYR (TYR)
  1 Warner, Frank                  M 59

Terrapin Masters (TERR)
  1 Hoffman, Charles L             M 58

The Olympic Club (TOC)
  1 Bassi, Richard A               M 67
  2 Davie, Matthew G               M 27
  3 Felton, Anezka G               W 60
  4 Ferroggiaro, Fred              M 55
  5 Gaggero, David                 M 32
  6 Greenwood, Scott C             M 31
  7 Guzman, Shanna L               W 32
  8 Harrigan, Matthew J            M 30
  9 Haynie, Dee A                  W 53
 10 Holsman, Trent T               M 28
 11 Larson, Greg D                 M 39
 12 Leahy, James P                 M 28
 13 Marshall, Gary N               M 26
 14 Mc Cormack, Bryan J            M 43
 15 Mc Whorter, Michael C          M 35
 16 Meyer, Margery                 W 86
 17 Meyer, Marguerite              W 49
 18 Moretto, Bob                   M 77
 19 Quinn, Phyllis E               W 53
 20 Rudloff, G Edward              M 85
 21 Rudloff, Jr., Edward           M 61
 22 Sanders, Drew Y                M 38
 23 Sanguinet, Amanda K            W 38
 24 Schilling, Alexander H         M 48
 25 Strand, Robert                 M 62
 26 Van Horn, William G            M 70
 27 Welting, Laureen               W 43
 28 Willey, Kris B                 W 26
 29 Williams, Scott                M 53

Tri Valley Masters (TVM)
  1 Bilich, Bonnie M               W 50
  2 Bracken, Judy W                W 51
  3 Conway, Adam M                 M 30
  4 Crane, John K                  M 57
  5 Darling, Colleen M             W 34
  6 Dozier, Earl E                 M 50
  7 Droubay, Christina L           W 27
  8 Fattlar, Kenneth M             M 52
  9 Gentry, Kelly M                W 22
 10 Gjerde, Anders R               M 46
 11 Mc Cracken, Bill               M 47
 12 Pahl, Lauren N                 W 19
 13 Paulson, Christine N           W 29
 14 Petersen, Jennifer L           W 54
 15 Schiel, Doug                   M 67
 16 Sitzmann, Amy K                W 28
 17 Sullivan, Cameron N            W 40
 18 Taylor, Victoria               W 23
 19 Trevor, Miller                 M 31
 20 White, Lisa A                  W 24

Trillium Y Masters Swim Club (TYMS)
  1 Smith, Christopher J           M 76
  2 Straka, Peter                  M 65

Tulsa Masters Swim Club (TULS)
  1 Wilson, Dennis J               M 60

Tuolumne County Aquatic Master (TCAM)
  1 Proebsting, Arlene             W 65
  2 Todd, Richard T                M 66

UC Irvine (UCI)
  1 Gregor, Robert A               M 66

UCLA Bruin Masters (UCLA)
  1 Aguilar, Nancy C               W 47
  2 Ciraulo, Christie              W 55
  3 Geoffrion, Helen               W 69
  4 Jarmakani, Brenda H            W 61

UCSB Masters Swimming (UCSB)
  1 Power, Michael L               M 40

UN-AB (UNAB)
  1 Walker, Lora A                 W 52

Unattached (UNAT)
  1 Ackley, Ella B                 W 66
  2 Andersen, Richard H            M 64
  3 Bagley, Jessica A              W 25
  4 Benjamin, Jacob W              M 22
  5 Bové, Kevin M                 M 52
  6 Breza, Paul M                  M 41
  7 Brown, Jim B                   M 65
  8 Carr, Florence E               W 83
  9 Cook, Frank H                  M 63
 10 Cook, Jenny L                  W 50
 11 Cooley, Bryan                  M 31
 12 Eddy, Ricky                    M 24
 13 Gallaudet, Timothy C           M 41
 14 Gregoire, Eugenia              W 72
 15 Harrington, Cortney L          W 33
 16 Hill, Jayne A                  W 47
 17 Jamison, Fred C                M 64
 18 Kramer, Steve C                M 59
 19 Kratz, Elaine K                W 23
 20 Langan, David P                M 42
 21 LeClercq, Toni M               W 60
 22 Lonie, David H                 M 35
 23 Loughrey, Brendan              M 38
 24 Lumbert Gentry, Kerri          W 51
 25 Mahoney, Michael R             M 39
 26 Martinez, Jorge E              M 61
 27 McCallen, John R               M 21
 28 O'Connor, Erin                 W 23
 29 Oleson, Ryan M                 M 31
 30 Painter, David J               M 70
 31 Phelps, TJ                     M 24
 32 Pivovarov, Ivan                M 65
 33 Prokopiak, Ashley R            W 20
 34 Prokopiak, Judith P            W 45
 35 Rupp, Heidi J                  W 32
 36 Sargent, Gregory O             M 41
 37 Schwarm, Douglas R             M 43
 38 Sixkiller, Daniel              M 35
 39 Stage, Devon M                 W 37
 40 Trevino, Danielle              W 21
 41 Yonych, Buster                 M 57

University of San Francisco Ma (USF)
  1 Allen, Susan J                 W 64
  2 Burrell, Grendel S             W 57
  3 Chappell, Matthew D            M 44
  4 Connolly, Darrin T             M 37
  5 Grohe, William E               M 75
  6 Harrington, Diana J            W 36
  7 Labusch, Meike M               W 36
  8 Liu, Ouida                     W 28
  9 Mc Sweeney, Brian P            M 41
 10 Moore, Michael W               M 58
 11 Sway, David A                  M 35

UTAH Masters (UTAH)
  1 Arneson, Laura C               W 33
  2 Asche, Carl V                  M 47
  3 Baird, Fred C                  M 60
  4 Cockburn, Alistair             M 55
  5 Graham, Donald                 M 54
  6 Kittel, Richard H              M 60
  7 Lyman, Carolyn B               W 58
  8 Paller, Craig A                M 42
  9 Topp, Suzanne M                W 41

Ventura County Masters (VCM)
  1 Foote, David E                 M 58
  2 Gruber, Glenn A                M 59
  3 Kerns, Hubie                   M 59
  4 Shaffer, Mike G                M 43

Virginia Masters Swim Team (VMST)
  1 Barry, Marcia L                W 60
  2 Braaten, Kitten                W 53
  3 Durrant, Betsy                 W 67
  4 Galletly, Sandy                M 66
  5 Hlavacek, Ida M                W 66
  6 Holland, Dave                  M 41
  7 Jones, Paula E                 W 40
  8 Malsbury, David B              M 47
  9 Miller, Jim W                  M 58
 10 Miller, Patricia M             W 47
 11 Schreiner, Beth                W 67
 12 Stevenson, Chris L             M 44
 13 Swiger, Ralph B                M 52
 14 Winters, Bill                  M 41
 15 Woods, Tom M                   M 65
 16 Zaremski, Barbara M            W 71

Walnut Creek Masters (WCM)
  1 Alexander, Martha A            W 59
  2 Basaraba, Deni L               W 27
  3 Brittingham, Regina            W 57
  4 Burr, Ken M                    M 64
  5 Easton, Sandie                 W 39
  6 Galine, Donald L               M 63
  7 Hall, Lisa C                   W 41
  8 Harrison, Michael A            M 50
  9 Haworth, A Emory               M 72
 10 Haworth, Joyce M               W 71
 11 Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M          W 50
 12 Hirsch, Ann M                  W 77
 13 Howell, Jae                    W 86
 14 Jones, Jeff C                  M 46
 15 Kraetzer, Midge S              W 70
 16 Mac Laren, Kathleen A          W 46
 17 Marshall, Sarah                W 26
 18 Mayo, Robert W                 M 75
 19 Morrison, Karen A              W 50
 20 O'Brien, Kerry L               M 51
 21 Perilman, Jim E                M 69
 22 Santomauro, Laura E            W 39
 23 Smith, Richard T               M 88
 24 Sorensen, James T              M 50
 25 Stupfel, Norman E              M 76
 26 Swigert, Debbie M              W 53
 27 Verst, David B                 M 40
 28 Ward, Lisa A                   W 44
 29 Watanabe, Heidi S              W 45
 30 Widmer, Bard                   M 39
 31 Willert, Dan T                 M 66

Westchester Masters (WM)
  1 Gaschke, Lida A                W 76

Wisconsin Masters Aquatic Club (WMAC)
  1 Holland, David A               M 50

Woodlands Masters Swim Team (WMST)
  1 Boak, Carolyn                  W 63
  2 Boak, Thomas D                 M 65
  3 Cave, William J                M 58
  4 Davis, Ross C                  M 42
  5 Koch, Laura K                  W 32
  6 Leilich, Bob                   M 68
  7 Leilich, Joann                 W 69
  8 Lodwig, Keefe L                M 65
  9 Picker, Jon S                  M 58
 10 Schatz, Gary L                 M 53

Worthington Masters Swim club (WOR)
  1 Callahan, Jim                  M 51

YMCA Indy SwimFit (ISF)
  1 Bailie, Bridget A              W 39
  2 Beeler, Kirsten                W 62
  3 Cook, Shelley M                W 25
  4 Denby, Karlene                 W 55
  5 Fisher Campbell, Anne E        W 56
  6 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M         W 51
  7 Goldstein, Mel E               M 70
  8 Huggins, Thomas E              M 45
  9 Mennen, Marty A                M 72
 10 Meyers, Susan L                W 66
 11 Pedersen, Christine E          W 50
 12 Quigley, George J              M 68
Sponsor #44Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #52
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #14