2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 8 Men 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ  1:57.50
  2  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ  1:58.60
  3  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH  1:59.91
  4  Davis, Ross C                 42 WMST  2:00.00
  5  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ  2:00.44
  6  Baker, Dennis G               47 OREG  2:01.00
  7  Utsch, Jeffrey S              41 ARIZ  2:01.59
  8  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  2:02.50
  9  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS  2:03.00
 10  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG  2:03.00
 11  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST  2:03.68
 12  Derks, Christopher S          38 IMSC  2:04.50
 13  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC  2:04.56
 14  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC  2:05.00
 15  Williams, John M              40  PNA  2:05.30
 16  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  2:06.00
 17  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC  2:06.00
 18  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  2:06.01
 19  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  2:06.02
 20  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ  2:06.10
 21  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  2:06.17
 22  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ  2:06.77
 23  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM  2:07.00
 24  Segal, William N              44  JAM  2:07.10
 25  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  2:07.25
 26  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  2:07.37
 27  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB  2:07.64
 28  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM  2:08.01
 29  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS  2:09.30
 30  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS  2:09.44
 31  Gilson, Matthew R             41  NEM  2:09.50
 32  Gallaudet, Timothy C          41 UNAT  2:09.76
 33  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC  2:09.99
 34  Gandee, Bradford R            54 GMUP  2:10.00
 35  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM  2:10.00
 36  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM  2:10.00
 37  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  2:10.70
 38  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*  2:10.97
 39  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM  2:10.97
 40  Mackle, Rob J                 44 SBSM  2:11.00
 41  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS  2:11.01
 42  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN  2:11.26
 43  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  2:11.33
 44  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN  2:11.59
 45  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  2:11.61
 46  Erickson, Kraig J             37 OREG  2:11.63
 47  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM  2:12.00
 48  Huggins, Thomas E             45  ISF  2:12.00
 49  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:12.00
 50  Kintner, Avery C              46  MVN  2:12.51
 51  Trevor, Miller                31  TVM  2:12.94
 52  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY  2:14.10
 53  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  2:15.00
 54  Pineyro, Luis                 56 DAMM  2:15.00
 55  Lang, Joseph J                45  PNA  2:15.54
 56  Stevens, Craig W              55 1776  2:15.90
 57  Kriger, Joel                  55  DAM  2:15.91
 58  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA  2:15.92
 59  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG  2:16.02
 60  Butcher, Gano                 44 OREG  2:16.28
 61  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG  2:16.34
 62  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST  2:16.40
 63  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC  2:16.41
 64  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         54   IM  2:16.50
 65  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  2:16.50
 66  Walker, Rick B                58 SYSM  2:16.51
 67  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  2:17.07
 68  Livingston, Gerald C          50 SDSM  2:17.33
 69  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  2:17.43
 70  Carroll, Adam                 37 METR  2:17.49
 71  Shoup, David J                42 OREG  2:17.55
 72  Schilling, Alexander H        48  TOC  2:18.00
 73  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM  2:18.00
 74  Verst, David B                40  WCM  2:18.00
 75  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS  2:18.07
 76  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA  2:18.33
 77  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  2:18.73
 78  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM  2:19.00
 79  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  2:19.00
 80  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG  2:19.70
 81  Sixkiller, Jason M            31 ARIZ  2:19.83
 82  Widmer, Bard                  39  WCM  2:19.86
 83  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55 STAN  2:20.00
 84  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH  2:20.22
 85  Johnson, Steve M              60 OREG  2:21.49
 86  Harrison, Lonny W             60 AMAM  2:21.70
 87  Jones, Jeff C                 46  WCM  2:21.86
 88  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  2:21.90
 89  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY  2:21.99
 90  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  2:21.99
 91  Wolf, Tim N                   44  NEM  2:22.00
 92  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  2:22.00
 93  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  2:22.00
 94  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT  2:22.03
 95  Varner, David J               48 FXCM  2:22.14
 96  Gruber, Glenn A               59  VCM  2:22.14
 97  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM  2:22.22
 98  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  2:22.60
 99  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM  2:22.89
100  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS  2:22.97
101  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ  2:23.00
102  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  2:23.23
103  Goodman, Doug                 52 OREG  2:23.37
104  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG  2:23.38
105  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  2:23.44
106  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH  2:23.49
107  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM  2:23.80
108  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  2:23.90
109  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:23.96
110  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC  2:24.00
111  Milsom, Kent D                34 RAVE  2:24.00
112  Mahoney, Michael R            39 UNAT  2:24.00
113  Carlson, Ken                  34   IM  2:24.50
114  Keen, John M                  45 FACT  2:24.74
115  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  2:25.00
116  Kittel, Richard H             60 UTAH  2:25.00
117  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM  2:25.00
118  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  2:25.00
119  Margrave, David T             37  PNA  2:25.15
120  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  2:25.20
121  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  2:25.28
122  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  2:25.46
123  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  2:25.91
124  Rodriguez, Rick A             46 OREG  2:25.97
125  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  2:26.00
126  Warner, Frank                 59  TYR  2:27.00
127  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  2:27.00
128  Parnell, Rick D               50  PNA  2:27.02
129  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG  2:28.68
130  Aakhus, Gregory P             58 OREG  2:28.77
131  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  2:29.00
132  Mitchell, Robert W            50  FMT  2:29.00
133  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  2:29.15
134  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG  2:29.75
135  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  2:29.89
136  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC  2:30.25
137  Radcliff, David A             74 OREG  2:30.81
138  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:31.00
139  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT  2:31.07
140  Bryan, Andrew C               43 OREG  2:31.35
141  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  2:32.10
142  Goldberg, Bruce D             57 DAMM  2:32.38
143  Stephenson, Michael R         56 OREG  2:33.65
144  Wren, Mark B                  50 OREG  2:36.00
145  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS  2:36.71
146  Foote, David E                58  VCM  2:37.00
147  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD  2:37.10
148  Van Horn, William G           70  TOC  2:38.00
149  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG  2:38.00
150  Harrison, David P             71 1776  2:38.00
151  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  2:38.00
152  Dow, Keith C                  53 OREG  2:38.09
153  Ashe, Michael W               51 OREG  2:38.11
154  Coupe, Kevin M                22 OREG  2:39.71
155  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  2:40.00
156  Miller, Jim W                 58 VMST  2:40.00
157  Carlson, John                 37 RMST  2:40.00
158  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*  2:40.00
159  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG  2:40.38
160  Alne, Thomas J                20  GSM  2:41.31
161  Knowlton, Bill                56  PNA  2:41.47
162  Bard, Tim M                   32  NEM  2:41.67
163  Carlton, Brian L              58  PNA  2:42.00
164  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG  2:42.00
165  White, James D                50 OREG  2:42.03
166  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ  2:42.75
167  McKenzie, Ron S               61 MSBC  2:44.56
168  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST  2:45.00
169  Sugg, Stephen P               53  PNA  2:45.00
170  Livoni, Donn                  62   MM  2:45.18
171  Angell, Tom                   68 NOVA  2:45.30
172  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG  2:49.10
173  Katz, Gary R                  60 OREG  2:49.61
174  Pilger, Robert T              65  PNA  2:51.00
175  Cave, William J               58 WMST  2:51.59
176  Moon, Robert J                53 OREG  2:52.00
177  Andersen, Richard H           64 UNAT  2:52.01
178  Brunner, Theodore O           52 OREG  2:54.00
179  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  2:54.45
180  Lewis, William                65 OREG  2:55.00
181  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  2:57.00
182  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  2:57.00
183  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG  2:57.33
184  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  2:57.50
185  Picker, Jon S                 58 WMST  2:57.68
186  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  2:58.01
187  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  3:00.00
188  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  3:00.00
189  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  3:00.00
190  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  3:00.00
191  Carriker, Buz L               61 OREG  3:01.50
192  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  3:02.00
193  Tanner, Tom                   53 OREG  3:04.61
194  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS  3:04.63
195  Zeller, Max                   70  AMT  3:05.00
196  Looye, Aart                   64 MSBC  3:05.00
197  Blake, William V              71 MOST  3:05.00
198  Monahan, Richard S            67 METR  3:08.93
199  Larson, Allen J               55 OREG  3:10.00
200  King, Bill                    75 OREG  3:11.00
201  Moore, Michael W              58  USF  3:11.32
202  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  3:11.87
203  Ellis, Earl N                 72  HMS  3:12.50
204  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  3:14.00
205  Mohr, Ralph W                 67 OREG  3:15.00
206  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS  3:18.35
207  Lamb, Willard J               86 OREG  3:18.61
208  Sylva, Richard H              70 OREG  3:20.00
209  Huber, Steven W               67  PNA  3:20.00
210  Bergstrom, Robert W           67  FMT  3:22.78
211  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:24.00
212  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST  3:26.00
213  Rolph, Robert W               77  MVN  3:27.36
214  Bragg, Robin                  48 OREG  3:27.92
215  Figley, Dallas G              56 OREG  3:29.10
216  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM  3:29.90
217  Gray, Daniel R                63 OREG  3:30.00
218  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ  3:30.47
219  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM  3:31.11
220  Stolz, Irwin W                79 GAJA  3:40.00
221  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  3:43.46
222  Manheim, Frank T              78 RMST  3:45.00
223  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         35 SDSM  3:49.00
224  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  3:52.28
225  Jamison, Fred C               64 UNAT  4:00.00
226  Jenkins, James D              61 OREG  4:01.21
227  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  4:10.00
228  Croft, John M                 60   MM  4:25.00
229  Popovich, Michael             81 OREG  4:55.05
230  Austen, Clark D               81 OREG  5:00.00
231  Smith, Richard T              88  WCM  5:20.00
232  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ  7:30.77
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #43
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #47