2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:10.21
  2  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  2:12.90
  3  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  2:16.81
  4  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:17.00
  5  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  2:22.52
  6  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG  2:24.45
  7  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  2:29.88
  8  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  2:32.99
  9  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  2:34.46
 10  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  2:37.66
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               29 EXCL  2:10.00
  2  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  2:13.03
  3  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:15.00
  4  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  2:17.64
  5  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM  2:19.03
  6  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  2:24.00
  7  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:25.45
  8  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  2:25.67
  9  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  2:33.12
 10  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  2:38.00
 11  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  2:39.52
 12  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM  2:39.52
 13  Howland, Heather              28   IM  2:45.00
 14  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG  3:43.98
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  2:17.70
  2  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  2:19.26
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  2:22.04
  4  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA  2:24.00
  5  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  2:39.34
  6  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  2:40.00
  7  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA  2:42.01
35-39
  1  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  2:11.35
  2  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:14.44
  3  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  2:18.64
  4  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM  2:21.69
  5  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  2:33.92
  6  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  2:34.46
  7  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  2:34.70
  8  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC  2:39.00
  9  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  2:39.88
 10  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  2:40.30
 11  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC  2:41.20
 12  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF  2:56.11
 13  Walters, Melinda J            38 OREG  2:58.27
 14  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST  3:30.01
 15  Colburn, Heather A            36  HMS  3:50.00
40-44
  1  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  2:12.24
  2  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  2:15.40
  3  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:19.10
  4  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  2:22.90
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  2:24.00
  6  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  2:25.00
  7  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:25.00
  8  Tyrrell, Laura L              41 OREG  2:25.62
  9  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  2:29.72
 10  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  2:30.70
 11  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  2:31.39
 12  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  2:34.86
 13  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  2:36.88
45-49
  1  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  2:15.00
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA  2:15.27
  3  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  2:16.99
  4  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  2:22.85
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  2:25.43
  6  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  2:25.70
  7  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD  2:25.71
  8  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG  2:26.99
  9  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  2:30.00
 10  Denney, Kris A                48 OREG  2:30.00
 11  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  2:32.00
 12  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  2:34.40
 13  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  2:37.19
 14  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS  2:38.55
 15  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  2:39.35
 16  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  2:40.00
 17  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM  2:52.34
 18  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  2:55.00
 19  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG  2:58.00
 20  Billings, Lori A              48 OREG  3:45.00
50-54
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  2:22.88
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:24.33
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  2:28.30
  4  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM  2:28.54
  5  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  2:36.41
  6  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  2:42.53
  7  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  2:46.58
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  2:46.64
  9  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  2:47.00
 10  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  2:47.30
 11  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  2:50.46
 12  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  2:53.78
 13  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  2:54.38
 14  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  2:55.86
 15  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  2:55.92
 16  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  2:56.12
 17  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  3:07.26
 18  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  3:12.51
 19  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG  3:40.00
 20  Young, Maggi                  53 OREG  4:00.30
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  2:20.00
  2  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  2:36.92
  3  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  2:38.86
  4  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  2:40.01
  5  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  2:45.00
  6  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  2:55.45
  7  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  2:58.00
  8  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ  2:58.25
  9  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  3:06.00
 10  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  3:06.01
 11  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:06.15
 12  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  3:13.00
 13  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  3:18.64
 14  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA  4:20.00
60-64
  1  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  2:35.00
  2  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  2:40.60
  3  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  2:44.15
  4  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  2:49.32
  5  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC  2:50.68
  6  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  2:50.90
  7  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  2:54.99
  8  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  2:59.88
  9  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS  3:00.00
 10  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC  3:01.36
 11  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  3:05.00
 12  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  3:09.21
 13  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  3:13.92
 14  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  3:18.54
 15  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA  3:22.60
 16  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  3:26.55
 17  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  3:28.99
65-69
  1  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  3:00.75
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  3:10.00
  3  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  3:15.00
  4  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  3:16.38
  5  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  3:20.50
  6  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  3:20.53
  7  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  3:33.89
  8  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  3:38.33
  9  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  3:40.00
 10  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  3:42.41
 11  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  3:44.79
 12  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM  5:05.29
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  3:19.24
  2  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  3:20.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM  3:21.80
  4  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  3:30.00
  5  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  3:30.67
  6  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  3:43.00
  7  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  3:59.21
  8  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  3:59.61
  9  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  4:03.09
 10  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  4:17.00
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  3:27.56
  2  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  3:50.02
  3  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  4:00.93
  4  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  4:03.00
  5  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  4:04.52
  6  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  4:26.00
  7  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  4:29.07
  8  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  4:44.63
  9  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  5:34.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  4:38.20
  2  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG  6:00.00
  3  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM  6:00.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  4:10.00
  2  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  4:44.37
  3  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  4:53.29
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  4:32.04
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #33Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #49
Sponsor #45Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #20