2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Alne, Thomas J                20  GSM  6:41.00
25-29
  1  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  5:06.41
  2  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  5:59.50
30-34
  1  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  4:59.01
  2  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  5:00.00
  3  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  5:34.50
  4  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG  6:05.06
  5  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA 12:35.40
35-39
  1  Sway, David A                 35  USF  4:53.08
  2  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  5:13.00
  3  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  5:14.13
  4  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  5:41.10
  5  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  5:45.01
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  5:47.50
  7  Mattson, Mark E               38   IM  5:55.50
  8  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY  6:09.17
40-44
  1  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT  4:58.41
  2  Moreno, Alejandro             40 DAMM  5:00.00
  3  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  5:07.05
  4  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  5:08.00
  5  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  5:08.94
  6  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  5:08.97
  7  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  5:10.45
  8  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN  5:26.74
  9  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  5:31.73
 10  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  5:37.84
 11  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA  5:38.00
 12  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  5:42.00
 13  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  5:47.30
 14  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  5:50.03
45-49
  1  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  4:55.00
  2  Djang, Lincoln P              49 OREG  5:09.83
  3  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  5:30.00
  4  Huggins, Thomas E             45  ISF  5:30.00
  5  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC  5:36.00
  6  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  5:46.50
  7  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  5:46.91
  8  Cespedes, Tim M               49 OREG  5:48.47
  9  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA  5:49.35
 10  Culbertson, Scott R           46 OREG  6:20.76
 11  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS  6:22.63
50-54
  1  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  5:15.60
  2  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  5:18.22
  3  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  5:25.00
  4  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ  5:30.00
  5  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  5:32.99
  6  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  5:35.20
  7  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM  5:39.00
  8  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  5:42.55
  9  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  5:42.88
 10  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD  5:45.00
 11  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  5:45.07
 12  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  5:46.90
 13  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  5:48.30
 14  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM  5:52.67
 15  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  6:16.00
 16  Scoville, Brent H             51 OREG  6:20.98
 17  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  6:43.94
 18  Swiger, Ralph B               52 VMST  7:09.27
55-59
  1  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  5:52.00
  2  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  5:54.63
  3  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55 STAN  6:00.00
  4  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  6:21.23
  5  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  6:42.50
  6  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  6:49.00
  7  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  6:56.72
  8  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ  6:59.50
  9  Penn, William (Bill) J        57  PNA  7:00.00
60-64
  1  Wendt, George F               61   IM  5:53.00
  2  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  6:04.58
  3  Bruce, Bob A                  60 OREG  6:14.91
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            60 ARKM  6:15.00
  5  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  6:25.60
  6  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM  6:38.84
  7  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  6:55.00
  8  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  7:40.00
  9  Walker, Thomas W              61  PNA  8:30.00
65-69
  1  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  6:22.22
  2  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  7:00.00
  3  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  7:27.41
  4  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  7:40.00
  5  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG  8:04.59
70-74
  1  Painter, David J              70 UNAT  7:29.60
  2  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  7:30.00
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  7:38.36
  4  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  7:55.00
  5  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  8:00.00
75-79
  1  Grohe, William E              75  USF  9:51.16
80-84
  1  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ 10:40.33
  2  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC 15:23.68
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #47
Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #41