2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Sway, David A                 35  USF  4:53.08
  2  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  4:55.00
  3  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT  4:58.41
  4  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  4:59.01
  5  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  5:00.00
  6  Moreno, Alejandro             40 DAMM  5:00.00
  7  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  5:06.41
  8  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM  5:07.05
  9  Kays, David E                 41  PNA  5:08.00
 10  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  5:08.94
 11  Erwin, Jeff T                 44 SAWS  5:08.97
 12  Djang, Lincoln P              49 OREG  5:09.83
 13  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  5:10.45
 14  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  5:13.00
 15  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  5:14.13
 16  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  5:15.60
 17  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  5:18.22
 18  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  5:25.00
 19  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN  5:26.74
 20  Thomas, Bruce W               51 SCAQ  5:30.00
 21  Huggins, Thomas E             45  ISF  5:30.00
 22  Holmes, Robert C              46  SKY  5:30.00
 23  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  5:31.73
 24  Erickson, Tim D               52 FLAQ  5:32.99
 25  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  5:34.50
 26  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  5:35.20
 27  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC  5:36.00
 28  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  5:37.84
 29  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA  5:38.00
 30  Maggiora, Ned S               53 HSAM  5:39.00
 31  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  5:41.10
 32  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  5:42.00
 33  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  5:42.55
 34  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  5:42.88
 35  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD  5:45.00
 36  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  5:45.01
 37  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  5:45.07
 38  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  5:46.50
 39  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  5:46.90
 40  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  5:46.91
 41  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  5:47.30
 42  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  5:47.50
 43  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  5:48.30
 44  Cespedes, Tim M               49 OREG  5:48.47
 45  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA  5:49.35
 46  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  5:50.03
 47  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  5:52.00
 48  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM  5:52.67
 49  Wendt, George F               61   IM  5:53.00
 50  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  5:54.63
 51  Mattson, Mark E               38   IM  5:55.50
 52  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  5:59.50
 53  Mc Caffery, Michael G         55 STAN  6:00.00
 54  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  6:04.58
 55  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG  6:05.06
 56  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY  6:09.17
 57  Bruce, Bob A                  60 OREG  6:14.91
 58  Schwartz, Marvin B            60 ARKM  6:15.00
 59  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  6:16.00
 60  Culbertson, Scott R           46 OREG  6:20.76
 61  Scoville, Brent H             51 OREG  6:20.98
 62  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  6:21.23
 63  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  6:22.22
 64  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS  6:22.63
 65  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  6:25.60
 66  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM  6:38.84
 67  Alne, Thomas J                20  GSM  6:41.00
 68  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  6:42.50
 69  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  6:43.94
 70  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  6:49.00
 71  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  6:55.00
 72  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  6:56.72
 73  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ  6:59.50
 74  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  7:00.00
 75  Penn, William (Bill) J        57  PNA  7:00.00
 76  Swiger, Ralph B               52 VMST  7:09.27
 77  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  7:27.41
 78  Painter, David J              70 UNAT  7:29.60
 79  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  7:30.00
 80  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  7:38.36
 81  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  7:40.00
 82  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  7:40.00
 83  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  7:55.00
 84  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  8:00.00
 85  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG  8:04.59
 86  Walker, Thomas W              61  PNA  8:30.00
 87  Grohe, William E              75  USF  9:51.16
 88  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ 10:40.33
 89  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA 12:35.40
 90  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC 15:23.68
Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #44
Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #41
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #14