2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  5:50.66
  2  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  6:10.22
25-29
  1  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  5:30.00
  2  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  5:55.20
  3  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  6:00.00
  4  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  6:29.73
  5  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  6:30.29
  6  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  6:36.79
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  5:27.27
  2  Mayville, Janet C             34   NT  5:39.53
  3  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  5:49.49
  4  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  6:28.44
  5  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  6:32.50
35-39
  1  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  5:43.90
  2  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  5:44.51
  3  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  6:00.33
  4  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  6:10.16
  5  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  6:21.32
  6  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  6:40.00
40-44
  1  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  5:35.38
  2  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  6:08.00
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  6:10.00
  4  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  6:10.63
  5  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS  6:18.19
  6  Cialdella, Lynn A             41 OREG  6:50.00
  7  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  6:51.68
45-49
  1  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  6:01.83
  2  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  6:10.00
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  6:13.30
  4  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  6:20.50
  5  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  6:24.73
  6  James, Paula                  49  LVM  6:25.25
  7  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  6:43.00
  8  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  6:44.23
  9  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  6:45.09
 10  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  7:12.21
 11  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  7:24.85
 12  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS  7:45.66
50-54
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  5:50.53
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  5:52.29
  3  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  5:54.69
  4  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  5:59.00
  5  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  6:21.61
  6  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  6:37.69
  7  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  6:46.58
  8  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  6:48.64
  9  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  6:50.82
 10  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS  7:00.00
 11  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  7:08.40
 12  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  7:20.29
 13  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  8:00.00
 14  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  8:07.51
55-59
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV  5:55.00
  2  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  6:45.00
  3  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  7:29.12
  4  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  7:29.35
  5  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  7:30.15
  6  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  7:53.46
  7  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  8:21.50
  8  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  8:47.57
60-64
  1  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  7:18.50
  2  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS  7:40.32
  3  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  7:46.26
  4  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  8:11.63
  5  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  8:12.00
  6  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  8:13.93
  7  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  8:15.00
  8  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  8:49.00
  9  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  9:02.22
 10  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA  9:15.09
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  7:09.69
  2  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  7:57.22
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  8:54.55
  4  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA  9:26.72
  5  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  9:55.59
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  8:10.00
  2  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  8:20.00
  3  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  9:55.00
  4  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS 11:29.73
  5  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA 12:21.07
75-79
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  8:50.00
  2  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  9:30.00
  3  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  9:58.54
  4  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT 10:17.50
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 15:51.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM 12:40.00
  2  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG 20:26.34
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #44
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #50