2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 5 Women 400 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  5:27.27
  2  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  5:30.00
  3  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  5:35.38
  4  Mayville, Janet C             34   NT  5:39.53
  5  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  5:43.90
  6  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  5:44.51
  7  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  5:49.49
  8  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  5:50.53
  9  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  5:50.66
 10  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  5:52.29
 11  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  5:54.69
 12  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV  5:55.00
 13  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  5:55.20
 14  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  5:59.00
 15  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  6:00.00
 16  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  6:00.33
 17  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  6:01.83
 18  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  6:08.00
 19  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  6:10.00
 20  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  6:10.00
 21  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  6:10.16
 22  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  6:10.22
 23  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  6:10.63
 24  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  6:13.30
 25  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS  6:18.19
 26  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  6:20.50
 27  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  6:21.32
 28  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  6:21.61
 29  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  6:24.73
 30  James, Paula                  49  LVM  6:25.25
 31  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  6:28.44
 32  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  6:29.73
 33  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  6:30.29
 34  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  6:32.50
 35  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  6:36.79
 36  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  6:37.69
 37  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  6:40.00
 38  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  6:43.00
 39  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  6:44.23
 40  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  6:45.00
 41  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  6:45.09
 42  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  6:46.58
 43  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  6:48.64
 44  Cialdella, Lynn A             41 OREG  6:50.00
 45  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  6:50.82
 46  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  6:51.68
 47  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS  7:00.00
 48  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  7:08.40
 49  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  7:09.69
 50  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  7:12.21
 51  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  7:18.50
 52  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  7:20.29
 53  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  7:24.85
 54  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  7:29.12
 55  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  7:29.35
 56  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  7:30.15
 57  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS  7:40.32
 58  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS  7:45.66
 59  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  7:46.26
 60  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  7:53.46
 61  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  7:57.22
 62  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  8:00.00
 63  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  8:07.51
 64  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  8:10.00
 65  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  8:11.63
 66  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  8:12.00
 67  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  8:13.93
 68  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  8:15.00
 69  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  8:20.00
 70  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM  8:21.50
 71  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  8:47.57
 72  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  8:49.00
 73  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  8:50.00
 74  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  8:54.55
 75  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  9:02.22
 76  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA  9:15.09
 77  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA  9:26.72
 78  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  9:30.00
 79  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  9:55.00
 80  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  9:55.59
 81  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  9:58.54
 82  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT 10:17.50
 83  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS 11:29.73
 84  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA 12:21.07
 85  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM 12:40.00
 86  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 15:51.00
 87  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG 20:26.34
Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #14Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #41