2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 42 Men 50 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    24.18
  2  Goldman, Brian M              22  PNA    24.50
  3  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    24.75
  4  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    25.11
  5  Asleson, Kris C               20 OREG    26.50
  6  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST    26.84
  7  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    27.94
  8  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    29.51
  9  Billings, John E              20 OREG    30.00
 10  Coupe, Kevin M                22 OREG    31.88
25-29
  1  Kawamoto, Kohei               29 ARIZ    23.99
  2  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    24.17
  3  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    24.61
  4  Bannan, Brett T               26 OREG    25.00
  5  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM    25.00
  6  Burton, Michael H             28 OREG    25.55
  7  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    26.00
  8  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG    26.69
  9  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    26.99
 10  Leahy, James P                28  TOC    27.00
 11  Stiling, Ben                  27   TS    28.75
 12  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC    29.07
30-34
  1  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    24.50
  2  Romera, Joaquin B             34 OREG    25.55
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM    26.00
  4  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    26.15
  5  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    26.26
  6  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG    26.62
  7  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    26.73
  8  Cooley, Bryan                 31 UNAT    27.00
  9  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    27.00
 10  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG    27.46
 11  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA    27.65
 12  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA    28.31
 13  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG    28.92
 14  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM    29.00
 15  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM    29.00
 16  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM    29.09
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN    23.50
  2  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    24.91
  3  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    25.00
  4  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    25.24
  5  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    25.45
  6  Fitzpatrick, William J        35 OREG    26.15
  7  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    26.70
  8  Montgomery, Zac L             37  PNA    27.62
  9  Riddle, Ed A                  38 OREG    27.89
 10  Widmer, Bard                  39  WCM    27.89
 11  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT    28.00
 12  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC    28.50
 13  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT    29.19
 14  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT    29.40
 15  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM    29.49
 16  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY    29.50
 17  Carlson, John                 37 RMST    29.51
 18  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         35 SDSM    43.00
40-44
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS    25.00
  2  Davis, Ross C                 42 WMST    25.05
  3  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS    25.09
  4  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    25.26
  5  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT    25.55
  6  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG    25.99
  7  Segal, William N              44  JAM    26.10
  8  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    26.21
  9  Gilson, Matthew R             41  NEM    26.23
 10  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    26.26
 11  McComish, John H              42 OREG    26.90
 12  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    26.95
 13  Mackle, Rob J                 44 SBSM    27.00
 14  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG    27.10
 15  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    27.45
 16  Shoup, David J                42 OREG    27.50
 17  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG    27.50
 18  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    27.53
 19  Rice, David S                 41 OREG    27.76
 20  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA    27.87
 21  Williams, John M              40  PNA    27.90
 22  Parmentier, Steve D           43 OREG    27.95
 23  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ    28.00
 24  Clydesdale, William L         41 OREG    28.16
 25  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY    28.21
 26  Kaufman, Seth J               40 OREG    28.56
 27  Wolf, Tim N                   44  NEM    29.48
 28  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA    29.91
 29  Preston, Patrick J            42  PNA    30.00
 30  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG    30.18
 31  Schwarm, Douglas R            43 UNAT    30.18
 32  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ    31.59
 33  Battistelli, Jay D            44  PNA    35.32
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    24.29
  2  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM    25.70
  3  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    26.18
  4  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM    26.20
  5  Graham, Bart L                48  AWJ    26.50
  6  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM    27.00
  7  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    27.00
  8  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST    27.00
  9  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG    27.29
 10  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*    27.35
 11  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    27.43
 12  Jones, Jeff C                 46  WCM    27.90
 13  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM    27.99
 14  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    28.05
 15  Kintner, Avery C              46  MVN    28.50
 16  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM    28.50
 17  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG    28.52
 18  Rabe, Jim D                   48 OREG    28.62
 19  Gjerde, Anders R              46  TVM    28.90
 20  Busfield, Scott               49 HYAC    28.91
 21  Olson, Jeff                   49 ROSE    28.93
 22  Schilling, Alexander H        48  TOC    29.00
 23  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH    29.07
 24  Keen, John M                  45 FACT    29.11
 25  Westlake, Robert              46 OREG    30.00
 26  O'Shea, John J                45 OREG    30.31
 27  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    30.33
 28  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM    30.43
 29  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS    30.45
 30  Winkle, Tiger L               47 OREG    30.45
 31  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    30.49
 32  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    31.60
50-54
  1  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS    24.88
  2  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST    25.01
  3  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    25.80
  4  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    25.82
  5  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    25.87
  6  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM    26.00
  7  Roth, Barry                   54 ARIZ    26.04
  8  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY    26.92
  9  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS    27.10
 10  Gandee, Bradford R            54 GMUP    27.18
 11  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN    27.45
 12  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*    27.50
 13  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    27.50
 14  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH    27.75
 15  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD    28.00
 16  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG    28.40
 17  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM    28.50
 18  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS    28.71
 19  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG    28.75
 20  Livingston, Gerald C          50 SDSM    28.94
 21  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM    28.95
 22  Marsh, Gary                   51 OREG    29.07
 23  Goodman, Doug                 52 OREG    29.33
 24  Bové, Kevin M                52 UNAT    29.40
 25  Mitchell, Robert W            50  FMT    29.41
 26  Parnell, Rick D               50  PNA    29.47
 27  Holland, David A              50 WMAC    29.50
 28  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM    29.50
 29  Dwight, Charles B             53 OREG    29.50
 30  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR    29.70
 31  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         54   IM    29.80
 32  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    29.81
 33  Wren, Mark B                  50 OREG    29.84
 34  Dow, Keith C                  53 OREG    29.92
 35  Nuttman, John Mark            54  PNA    29.98
 36  Casto, Paul R                 50  PCM    30.05
 37  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    30.20
 38  Morrison, Jeffrey W           53  PNA    31.95
 39  Dolan, Dan J                  53 OREG    32.00
 40  White, James D                50 OREG    32.56
 41  Nakhei, Toraj                 53 OREG    33.46
 42  Ashe, Michael W               51 OREG    34.33
 43  Stiling, Greg C               54   TS    35.80
 44  Macias, Jesse G               50  HMS    35.97
 45  Tanner, Tom                   53 OREG    36.28
55-59
  1  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG    25.92
  2  Edwards, Wes                  55 OREG    26.80
  3  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM    27.80
  4  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ    27.80
  5  Stevens, Craig W              55 1776    27.90
  6  Pineyro, Luis                 56 DAMM    28.00
  7  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG    28.29
  8  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    28.52
  9  Gruber, Glenn A               59  VCM    28.59
 10  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA    28.61
 11  Duffield, Harry G             58 SDSM    29.00
 12  Bannan, Charles               56 OREG    29.50
 13  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS    29.50
 14  Miller, Jim W                 58 VMST    29.50
 15  Blanchard, John T             56 OREG    29.88
 16  Aakhus, Gregory P             58 OREG    30.32
 17  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS    30.61
 18  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG    31.28
 19  Shortt, Brian F               56 OREG    31.62
 20  Wikander, Carroll D           57 OREG    31.94
 21  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG    32.50
 22  Kramer, Steve C               59 UNAT    32.65
 23  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS    32.85
 24  Saltzman, Edward M            58 GAJA    34.27
 25  Carlton, Brian L              58  PNA    39.20
 26  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          56 OREG    39.35
 27  Bacon, Tom                    56 OREG    42.59
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                62  TOC    27.50
  2  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG    28.50
  3  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ    28.79
  4  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG    29.81
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM    31.00
  6  Cronin, Jed P                 60 OREG    31.05
  7  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS    31.50
  8  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG    31.50
  9  Katz, Gary R                  60 OREG    31.77
 10  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM    32.25
 11  Fuller, Vern                  61 ARIZ    32.90
 12  Parsons, Roger L              61 GOLD    33.08
 13  Andersen, Richard H           64 UNAT    33.96
 14  Guze, John J                  63  FMM    36.50
 15  Jenkins, James D              61 OREG    44.10
 16  Cook, Frank H                 63 UNAT    45.00
65-69
  1  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM    27.49
  2  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    28.50
  3  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST    29.00
  4  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG    29.03
  5  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM    29.82
  6  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS    29.86
  7  Pilger, Robert T              65  PNA    29.89
  8  Von Tagen, Karl E             65 OREG    30.03
  9  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM    30.05
 10  Bassi, Richard A              67  TOC    30.34
 11  Angell, Tom                   68 NOVA    30.50
 12  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST    30.85
 13  Lewis, William                65 OREG    31.00
 14  Brown, Jim B                  65 UNAT    32.20
 15  Quigley, George J             68  ISF    32.66
 16  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS    33.00
 17  Nakata, Ronald K              69 OREG    33.00
 18  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS    34.25
 19  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ    34.38
 20  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS    34.90
 21  Gregor, Robert A              66  UCI    35.00
 22  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ    35.39
 23  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM    36.50
 24  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM    36.50
 25  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST    37.00
 26  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ    38.35
 27  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG    39.50
 28  Huber, Steven W               67  PNA    40.94
 29  Shibue, Charlie T             68 OREG    57.25
70-74
  1  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD    29.50
  2  Van Horn, William G           70  TOC    31.30
  3  Petersen, Bert L              70 OREG    31.98
  4  Painter, David J              70 UNAT    32.00
  5  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS    32.00
  6  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD    32.00
  7  Blake, William V              71 MOST    32.50
  8  Dykstra, Bill D               71 GOLD    32.75
  9  Mennen, Marty A               72  ISF    33.50
 10  Thayer, George D              72 OREG    33.85
 11  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM    34.00
 12  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC    36.80
 13  Smethurst, Everett W          73 NOVA    37.00
 14  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG    38.00
75-79
  1  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*    32.00
  2  Grave, John A                 75 MSBC    33.96
  3  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA    34.00
  4  Mitchell, Clarke E            76 NCMS    34.00
  5  Rapperport, Alan S            75 GOLD    34.50
  6  Park, George                  75  PNA    34.50
  7  Manheim, Frank T              78 RMST    37.00
  8  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC    42.45
  9  Moretto, Bob                  77  TOC    52.00
 10  Dillon, John                  78 FLAQ  1:00.00
80-84
  1  Webster, Dale A               82 SDSM    35.71
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM    38.20
  3  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ    43.00
  4  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM    43.22
  5  Rigley, Tom D                 80 ARIZ    47.00
  6  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ    47.29
  7  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG    47.82
  8  Popovich, Michael             81 OREG    47.94
85-89
  1  Lamb, Willard J               86 OREG    37.56
  2  Holden, Andrew W              89 OREG    45.00
  3  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS    53.65
  4  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  1:02.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #21Sponsor #35
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #29
Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #33