2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT  3:14.55
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC  2:30.00
  2  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  2:45.93
  3  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST  3:10.87
  4  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG  3:10.92
  5  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  3:20.20
30-34
  1  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN  2:30.00
  2  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  2:35.00
  3  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  2:35.01
  4  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:38.58
  5  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM  2:43.00
  6  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  2:50.00
  7  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG  3:03.03
35-39
  1  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS  2:32.00
  2  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:45.75
  3  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  2:52.00
  4  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC  2:55.00
  5  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY  3:05.01
  6  Denton, Joe E                 37  PNA  3:08.40
  7  Kickert, Brad J               36  PNA  3:08.40
  8  Kinder, John S                36 OREG  3:11.01
  9  Lassen, Jason D               36 OREG  3:23.99
40-44
  1  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG  2:35.00
  2  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:45.13
  3  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:47.83
  4  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA  2:49.90
  5  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  2:50.52
  6  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH  2:54.54
  7  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST  3:00.00
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  3:00.98
  9  Chappell, Matthew D           44  USF  3:06.01
 10  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  3:10.14
 11  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  3:10.88
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM  2:30.44
  2  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  2:36.00
  3  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM  2:42.50
  4  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:44.00
  5  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  2:44.08
  6  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:50.30
  7  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  2:57.04
  8  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA  2:57.05
  9  Tongate, Terry L              48 NOVA  3:09.99
 10  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM  3:10.00
 11  Culbertson, Scott R           46 OREG  3:11.01
50-54
  1  Holland, David A              50 WMAC  2:43.80
  2  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:45.72
  3  Dozier, Earl E                50  TVM  2:49.00
  4  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  2:51.10
  5  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:54.58
  6  Holmberg, Tom                 50   IM  2:54.67
  7  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  2:55.75
  8  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  2:57.00
  9  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  2:58.00
 10  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  2:59.14
 11  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*  3:00.00
 12  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR  3:00.00
 13  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  3:01.30
 14  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM  3:08.40
 15  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG  3:10.00
 16  Taylor, Charles R             52 OREG  3:14.52
 17  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  3:15.00
 18  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  3:17.33
 19  Dowd, Mike B                  50 OREG  3:22.00
 20  Munro, Stuart A               51 OREG  3:25.00
 21  Moon, Robert J                53 OREG  3:55.48
55-59
  1  Colella, Rick P               57  PNA  2:43.00
  2  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:52.13
  3  Stark, Allen L                59 OREG  2:53.33
  4  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  3:01.10
  5  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  3:01.74
  6  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  3:08.90
  7  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  3:11.94
  8  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  3:12.00
  9  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  3:15.00
 10  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR  3:22.36
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:56.50
  2  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  2:58.50
  3  Wendt, George F               61   IM  2:59.00
  4  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  3:06.55
  5  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*  3:07.60
  6  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS  3:20.00
  7  Weinbrecht, John T            61 OREG  3:24.14
  8  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  3:32.01
  9  Smith, William R              63 OREG  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM  3:03.47
  2  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  3:11.00
  3  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  3:20.00
  4  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  3:23.56
  5  Davis, Roy                    66  PNA  3:25.00
  6  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:31.93
  7  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  3:32.68
  8  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS  3:35.00
  9  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS  3:43.75
 10  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM  3:49.79
 11  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM  3:51.43
 12  Keudell, David J              68 OREG  3:56.36
 13  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG  3:56.76
 14  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ  4:11.60
 15  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG  4:26.45
70-74
  1  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  3:25.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS  3:39.60
  3  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  3:50.00
  4  Medici, John C                70 O*H*  3:52.00
  5  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:52.50
  6  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:53.71
  7  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  3:55.00
  8  Panko, Stanley E              70 SMMM  4:30.00
  9  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM  4:35.00
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  3:32.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:56.00
  3  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS  3:58.03
  4  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  4:02.62
  5  Stolz, Irwin W                79 GAJA  4:18.00
  6  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM  4:29.90
  7  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  4:48.00
  8  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  5:25.45
80-84
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  4:10.00
  2  Greenberg, Barton H           84 OMAH  4:25.00
  3  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA  4:45.08
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  4:26.31
  2  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG  5:20.10
Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #35