2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 40 Men 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN  2:30.00
  2  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC  2:30.00
  3  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM  2:30.44
  4  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS  2:32.00
  5  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  2:35.00
  6  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG  2:35.00
  7  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  2:35.01
  8  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  2:36.00
  9  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:38.58
 10  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM  2:42.50
 11  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM  2:43.00
 12  Colella, Rick P               57  PNA  2:43.00
 13  Holland, David A              50 WMAC  2:43.80
 14  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:44.00
 15  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  2:44.08
 16  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  2:45.13
 17  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:45.72
 18  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:45.75
 19  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  2:45.93
 20  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:47.83
 21  Dozier, Earl E                50  TVM  2:49.00
 22  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA  2:49.90
 23  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  2:50.00
 24  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:50.30
 25  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  2:50.52
 26  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  2:51.10
 27  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  2:52.00
 28  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:52.13
 29  Stark, Allen L                59 OREG  2:53.33
 30  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH  2:54.54
 31  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:54.58
 32  Holmberg, Tom                 50   IM  2:54.67
 33  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC  2:55.00
 34  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  2:55.75
 35  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:56.50
 36  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  2:57.00
 37  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  2:57.04
 38  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA  2:57.05
 39  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  2:58.00
 40  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  2:58.50
 41  Wendt, George F               61   IM  2:59.00
 42  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  2:59.14
 43  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*  3:00.00
 44  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR  3:00.00
 45  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST  3:00.00
 46  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  3:00.98
 47  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  3:01.10
 48  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  3:01.30
 49  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  3:01.74
 50  Boal, Nathan J                31 OREG  3:03.03
 51  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM  3:03.47
 52  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY  3:05.01
 53  Chappell, Matthew D           44  USF  3:06.01
 54  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  3:06.55
 55  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*  3:07.60
 56  Kickert, Brad J               36  PNA  3:08.40
 57  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM  3:08.40
 58  Denton, Joe E                 37  PNA  3:08.40
 59  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  3:08.90
 60  Tongate, Terry L              48 NOVA  3:09.99
 61  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM  3:10.00
 62  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG  3:10.00
 63  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  3:10.14
 64  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST  3:10.87
 65  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  3:10.88
 66  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG  3:10.92
 67  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  3:11.00
 68  Culbertson, Scott R           46 OREG  3:11.01
 69  Kinder, John S                36 OREG  3:11.01
 70  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  3:11.94
 71  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  3:12.00
 72  Taylor, Charles R             52 OREG  3:14.52
 73  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT  3:14.55
 74  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  3:15.00
 75  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  3:15.00
 76  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  3:17.33
 77  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  3:20.00
 78  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS  3:20.00
 79  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  3:20.20
 80  Dowd, Mike B                  50 OREG  3:22.00
 81  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR  3:22.36
 82  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  3:23.56
 83  Lassen, Jason D               36 OREG  3:23.99
 84  Weinbrecht, John T            61 OREG  3:24.14
 85  Davis, Roy                    66  PNA  3:25.00
 86  Munro, Stuart A               51 OREG  3:25.00
 87  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  3:25.00
 88  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  3:31.93
 89  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  3:32.00
 90  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  3:32.01
 91  Galletly, Sandy               66 VMST  3:32.68
 92  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS  3:35.00
 93  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS  3:39.60
 94  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS  3:43.75
 95  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM  3:49.79
 96  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  3:50.00
 97  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM  3:51.43
 98  Medici, John C                70 O*H*  3:52.00
 99  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:52.50
100  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:53.71
101  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  3:55.00
102  Moon, Robert J                53 OREG  3:55.48
103  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  3:56.00
104  Keudell, David J              68 OREG  3:56.36
105  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG  3:56.76
106  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS  3:58.03
107  Smith, William R              63 OREG  4:00.00
108  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  4:02.62
109  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  4:10.00
110  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ  4:11.60
111  Stolz, Irwin W                79 GAJA  4:18.00
112  Greenberg, Barton H           84 OMAH  4:25.00
113  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  4:26.31
114  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG  4:26.45
115  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM  4:29.90
116  Panko, Stanley E              70 SMMM  4:30.00
117  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM  4:35.00
118  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA  4:45.08
119  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  4:48.00
120  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG  5:20.10
121  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  5:25.45
Sponsor #44Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #33
Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #36