2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 39 Women 200 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ  2:35.81
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA  2:50.44
  3  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  2:52.68
  4  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  3:05.20
  5  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG  3:22.72
  6  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  3:25.00
  7  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  3:25.01
25-29
  1  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  2:50.00
  2  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  2:57.30
  3  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  3:04.57
  4  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  3:20.00
  5  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG  3:20.99
  6  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  3:23.13
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:58.58
  2  Mayville, Janet C             34   NT  3:04.19
  3  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  3:43.00
35-39
  1  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL  2:58.40
  2  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  2:58.89
  3  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  3:00.00
  4  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  3:03.33
  5  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  3:03.90
  6  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  3:12.89
  7  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  3:19.91
  8  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  3:22.11
  9  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF  3:23.55
 10  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  3:25.01
 11  White, Anna G                 35 OREG  3:26.03
40-44
  1  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM  3:18.45
  2  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM  3:24.81
  3  Cialdella, Lynn A             41 OREG  3:25.00
  4  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG  3:27.86
  5  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  3:29.11
  6  Eddins, Kirsten L             40  LVM  3:38.00
  7  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG  3:40.01
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  3:11.17
  2  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  3:12.50
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  3:14.57
  4  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  3:20.00
  5  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  3:20.20
  6  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  3:21.88
  7  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG  3:22.08
  8  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  3:23.78
  9  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  3:25.77
 10  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  3:28.00
 11  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ  3:35.00
 12  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  3:35.73
 13  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:39.25
 14  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:43.00
 15  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:47.00
 16  Lamoureux, Lori E             49 OREG  3:47.85
 17  Redwine, Roxanne J            49 OREG  3:48.17
 18  Dillenburg, Roberta G         45 RMST  3:49.64
 19  Foster, Susan B               46 ARIZ  4:03.41
50-54
  1  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  3:05.84
  2  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  3:09.00
  3  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  3:20.41
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        51  ISF  3:21.00
  5  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM  3:31.11
  6  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA  3:34.56
  7  Kinnear, Renee J              54  SFA  3:38.93
  8  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      50  PNA  3:40.00
  9  Johnson, Janet S              54  PNA  3:45.50
 10  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG  3:52.18
 11  Scovazzo, Mary L              53  HMS  3:53.39
 12  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY  3:55.97
 13  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA  3:56.00
 14  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  4:03.57
 15  Miles, Carole A               53 OREG  4:10.00
 16  Fletcher, Maribeth            50  SKY  4:20.00
55-59
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:20.00
  2  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  3:33.46
  3  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:40.00
  4  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  3:42.99
  5  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*  3:45.00
  6  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  3:47.71
  7  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG  3:52.65
  8  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  3:54.42
  9  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST  4:08.18
 10  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  4:25.00
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  3:35.00
  2  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN  3:50.00
  3  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  3:50.00
  4  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  3:53.01
  5  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  3:55.00
  6  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  4:02.56
  7  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS  4:19.99
  8  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  4:39.99
  9  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  4:53.00
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC  3:30.85
  2  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC  3:56.00
  3  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST  4:20.22
  4  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC  4:31.89
  5  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:33.38
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:47.60
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  3:54.10
  2  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  4:06.00
  3  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS  4:09.56
  4  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG  5:00.00
  5  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  5:10.50
  6  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  5:16.43
75-79
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  4:05.00
  2  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  4:18.00
  3  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN  5:03.12
  4  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  5:09.71
  5  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  5:43.70
  6  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  5:55.00
80-84
  1  Dockendorf, Pat               81 NCMS  7:39.18
Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #41
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #36