2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 38 Men 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST  1:01.35
  2  Davis, Ross C                 42 WMST  1:02.68
  3  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM  1:03.18
  4  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG  1:03.99
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ  1:04.00
  6  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ  1:05.00
  7  Fitzpatrick, William J        35 OREG  1:06.32
  8  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  1:06.50
  9  Graham, Bart L                48  AWJ  1:07.90
 10  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST  1:08.00
 11  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC  1:08.00
 12  Gaggero, David                32  TOC  1:08.00
 13  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS  1:08.67
 14  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST  1:08.97
 15  Edwards, Wes                  55 OREG  1:09.00
 16  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG  1:09.40
 17  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG  1:09.50
 18  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS  1:09.50
 19  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM  1:10.00
 20  Djang, Philipp A              54 OREG  1:10.00
 21  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM  1:10.30
 22  Butcher, Gano                 44 OREG  1:10.97
 23  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM  1:11.57
 24  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG  1:11.75
 25  Morgan, Jason A               39 OREG  1:12.00
 26  Leahy, James P                28  TOC  1:12.00
 27  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST  1:12.00
 28  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS  1:12.00
 29  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ  1:12.20
 30  Busfield, Scott               49 HYAC  1:12.40
 31  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  1:13.00
 32  Sixkiller, Jason M            31 ARIZ  1:13.49
 33  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  1:13.50
 34  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA  1:14.00
 35  Littlefield, James R          48  PNA  1:14.00
 36  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH  1:14.00
 37  Rodriguez, Rick A             46 OREG  1:14.02
 38  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG  1:14.33
 39  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  1:14.50
 40  Bright, David C               55  NEM  1:14.50
 41  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  1:14.76
 42  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ  1:14.89
 43  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA  1:15.00
 44  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC  1:15.00
 45  Cooley, Bryan                 31 UNAT  1:15.00
 46  Lind, Matthew A               44  PNA  1:15.87
 47  Parmentier, Steve D           43 OREG  1:15.95
 48  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM  1:16.00
 49  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA  1:16.11
 50  Cespedes, Tim M               49 OREG  1:16.18
 51  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF  1:16.52
 52  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM  1:16.86
 53  Warner, Frank                 59  TYR  1:17.00
 54  Yonych, Buster                57 UNAT  1:17.00
 55  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  1:17.00
 56  Kondo, Ken K                  43  MVN  1:17.49
 57  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG  1:17.54
 58  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG  1:17.92
 59  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM  1:18.05
 60  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  1:18.23
 61  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS  1:18.40
 62  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE  1:18.44
 63  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  1:18.88
 64  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG  1:18.90
 65  Kittel, Richard H             60 UTAH  1:20.00
 66  Benson, Stan                  55  CMS  1:20.76
 67  Rupert, Bill                  65 MESC  1:21.00
 68  O'Shea, John J                45 OREG  1:21.22
 69  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*  1:22.00
 70  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  1:22.00
 71  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS  1:23.21
 72  Mennen, Marty A               72  ISF  1:24.00
 73  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM  1:24.13
 74  Koenig, Mike                  57  PNA  1:24.21
 75  Mitchell, Robert W            50  FMT  1:24.54
 76  Miller, Jim W                 58 VMST  1:25.50
 77  Bassi, Richard A              67  TOC  1:25.52
 78  Kramer, Steve C               59 UNAT  1:25.88
 79  Parsons, Roger L              61 GOLD  1:25.93
 80  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ  1:25.95
 81  Shortt, Brian F               56 OREG  1:26.00
 82  Quigley, George J             68  ISF  1:26.51
 83  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG  1:28.01
 84  Mitchell, Clarke E            76 NCMS  1:29.00
 85  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS  1:29.60
 86  Casto, Paul R                 50  PCM  1:29.95
 87  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  1:30.00
 88  Billings, John E              20 OREG  1:30.00
 89  Looye, Aart                   64 MSBC  1:31.00
 90  Painter, David J              70 UNAT  1:31.18
 91  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD  1:31.75
 92  Thayer, George D              72 OREG  1:31.82
 93  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST  1:32.00
 94  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM  1:32.31
 95  Lake, Brent L                 70 OREG  1:33.00
 96  Reid, Walt E                  68  PNA  1:33.16
 97  Rapperport, Alan S            75 GOLD  1:34.90
 98  Grave, John A                 75 MSBC  1:34.97
 99  Dykstra, Bill D               71 GOLD  1:35.40
100  Mc Connell, Stan              77 HBSC  1:38.00
101  Webster, Dale A               82 SDSM  1:38.30
102  Carlson, Lee A                68  PNA  1:38.59
103  Smethurst, Everett W          73 NOVA  1:40.50
104  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  1:41.90
105  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  1:43.00
106  Darnell, Stephen              54 OREG  1:44.00
107  Monahan, Richard S            67 METR  1:44.29
108  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ  1:45.45
109  Marks, Milton R               78 OREG  1:45.88
110  Manheim, Frank T              78 RMST  1:47.00
111  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM  1:48.00
112  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM  1:51.02
113  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG  2:02.18
114  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  2:05.25
115  Silverstein, Lou              82 ARIZ  2:07.21
116  Moretto, Bob                  77  TOC  2:10.00
117  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM  2:12.27
118  Sprenger, Fred W              77 OREG  2:18.00
119  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA  2:19.15
120  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS  2:40.19
121  Austen, Clark D               81 OREG  5:30.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #42