2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 37 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  1:06.20
  2  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  1:08.99
  3  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG  1:16.92
  4  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM  1:19.00
25-29
  1  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  1:11.73
  2  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  1:16.24
  3  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  1:16.36
  4  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  1:19.89
  5  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  1:20.00
  6  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG  1:20.15
  7  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  1:22.56
  8  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  1:22.89
  9  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  1:23.24
 10  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG  1:24.00
 11  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  1:25.00
 12  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG  1:26.40
30-34
  1  Inada, Noriko                 30 ARIZ  1:03.78
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:09.89
  3  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT  1:20.97
  4  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG  1:21.85
  5  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC  1:27.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:09.32
  2  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  1:12.80
  3  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  1:18.50
  4  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:24.00
  5  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC  1:26.00
  6  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG  1:30.00
  7  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  1:31.16
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  1:08.35
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  1:11.00
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:13.85
  4  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  1:14.70
  5  Frey, Meg M                   41 OREG  1:28.00
  6  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD  1:28.20
  7  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  1:30.50
  8  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ  1:36.13
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  1:07.67
  2  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  1:13.59
  3  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  1:15.58
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:17.81
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST  1:19.40
  6  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  1:20.61
  7  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  1:20.88
  8  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  1:23.50
  9  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  1:24.13
 10  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  1:24.76
 11  Black, Jill                   46 OREG  1:31.65
 12  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG  1:32.25
 13  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  1:35.00
 14  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  1:40.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  1:14.61
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:15.70
  3  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM  1:16.00
  4  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG  1:18.72
  5  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:20.00
  6  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN  1:22.70
  7  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  1:26.00
  8  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  1:27.36
  9  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  1:30.87
 10  Summers, Jeanna               54 OREG  1:32.00
 11  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  1:33.94
 12  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  1:35.00
 13  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  1:35.82
 14  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG  1:36.82
 15  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG  1:37.90
 16  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  1:45.51
55-59
  1  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  1:19.00
  2  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:20.00
  3  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  1:25.46
  4  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  1:26.75
  5  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  1:29.00
  6  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG  1:33.17
  7  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  1:35.00
  8  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  1:35.19
  9  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:37.00
 10  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:37.90
 11  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  1:38.50
 12  Rowe, Margaret M              55  HLJ  1:38.92
 13  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG  1:39.81
 14  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:40.00
 15  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  2:00.00
 16  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  2:11.43
60-64
  1  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  1:20.00
  2  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM  1:26.00
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:35.91
  4  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  1:41.64
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:50.44
  6  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS  1:53.13
  7  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS  2:03.41
  8  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  2:09.98
  9  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  2:17.64
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:33.50
  2  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:44.00
  3  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  1:47.19
  4  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  1:58.02
  5  Behse, Carolyn C              65  PNA  2:04.00
  6  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  2:04.54
  7  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  2:08.59
  8  Manheim, Lucy M               66 RMST  2:14.00
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  1:36.00
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  1:48.77
  3  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  1:50.00
  4  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA  1:55.51
  5  Gregoire, Eugenia             72 UNAT  2:02.64
  6  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  2:08.00
  7  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  2:24.70
  8  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  2:32.16
  9  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM  2:55.00
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:59.87
  2  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  2:03.43
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  2:15.00
  4  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  2:32.00
  5  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  3:00.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT  1:50.61
  2  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  3:26.93
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  2:30.00
  2  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  2:56.55
  3  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  2:56.57
Sponsor #52Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #13