2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 37 Women 100 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Inada, Noriko                 30 ARIZ  1:03.78
  2  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  1:06.20
  3  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  1:07.67
  4  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  1:08.35
  5  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  1:08.99
  6  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:09.32
  7  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:09.89
  8  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  1:11.00
  9  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  1:11.73
 10  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  1:12.80
 11  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  1:13.59
 12  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  1:13.85
 13  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  1:14.61
 14  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  1:14.70
 15  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  1:15.58
 16  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  1:15.70
 17  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM  1:16.00
 18  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  1:16.24
 19  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  1:16.36
 20  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG  1:16.92
 21  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  1:17.81
 22  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  1:18.50
 23  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG  1:18.72
 24  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM  1:19.00
 25  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  1:19.00
 26  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST  1:19.40
 27  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  1:19.89
 28  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:20.00
 29  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  1:20.00
 30  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  1:20.00
 31  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:20.00
 32  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG  1:20.15
 33  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  1:20.61
 34  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  1:20.88
 35  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT  1:20.97
 36  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG  1:21.85
 37  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  1:22.56
 38  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN  1:22.70
 39  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  1:22.89
 40  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  1:23.24
 41  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  1:23.50
 42  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG  1:24.00
 43  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:24.00
 44  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  1:24.13
 45  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  1:24.76
 46  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  1:25.00
 47  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  1:25.46
 48  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC  1:26.00
 49  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM  1:26.00
 50  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  1:26.00
 51  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG  1:26.40
 52  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  1:26.75
 53  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC  1:27.00
 54  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  1:27.36
 55  Frey, Meg M                   41 OREG  1:28.00
 56  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD  1:28.20
 57  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  1:29.00
 58  Topp, Deborah A               39 OREG  1:30.00
 59  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  1:30.50
 60  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  1:30.87
 61  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  1:31.16
 62  Black, Jill                   46 OREG  1:31.65
 63  Summers, Jeanna               54 OREG  1:32.00
 64  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG  1:32.25
 65  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG  1:33.17
 66  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  1:33.50
 67  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  1:33.94
 68  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  1:35.00
 69  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  1:35.00
 70  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  1:35.00
 71  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  1:35.19
 72  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  1:35.82
 73  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  1:35.91
 74  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  1:36.00
 75  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ  1:36.13
 76  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG  1:36.82
 77  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:37.00
 78  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:37.90
 79  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG  1:37.90
 80  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  1:38.50
 81  Rowe, Margaret M              55  HLJ  1:38.92
 82  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG  1:39.81
 83  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  1:40.00
 84  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:40.00
 85  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  1:41.64
 86  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG  1:44.00
 87  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  1:45.51
 88  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  1:47.19
 89  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  1:48.77
 90  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  1:50.00
 91  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  1:50.44
 92  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT  1:50.61
 93  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS  1:53.13
 94  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA  1:55.51
 95  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  1:58.02
 96  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:59.87
 97  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  2:00.00
 98  Gregoire, Eugenia             72 UNAT  2:02.64
 99  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS  2:03.41
100  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  2:03.43
101  Behse, Carolyn C              65  PNA  2:04.00
102  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  2:04.54
103  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  2:08.00
104  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  2:08.59
105  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  2:09.98
106  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  2:11.43
107  Manheim, Lucy M               66 RMST  2:14.00
108  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  2:15.00
109  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  2:17.64
110  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  2:24.70
111  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  2:30.00
112  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  2:32.00
113  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  2:32.16
114  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM  2:55.00
115  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  2:56.55
116  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  2:56.57
117  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  3:00.00
118  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  3:26.93
Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #41Sponsor #33
Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #25
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #52