2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 35 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:33.00
  2  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM  2:54.00
  3  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ  3:06.50
25-29
  1  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:45.29
  2  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA  3:05.00
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:33.30
  2  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  2:49.49
35-39
  1  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  2:57.07
  2  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  3:03.33
  3  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG  3:05.56
  4  Harrington, Diana J           36  USF  3:27.29
  5  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  3:31.09
  6  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST  4:05.01
40-44
  1  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS  2:55.66
  2  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  3:10.38
  3  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM  3:11.30
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  2:35.00
  2  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  2:49.82
  3  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:16.22
  4  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG  3:45.00
  5  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  3:48.58
  6  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA  4:17.00
50-54
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  2:48.27
  2  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM  2:50.00
  3  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  2:52.00
  4  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  2:54.93
  5  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  3:11.76
  6  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  3:26.53
  7  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  3:36.00
  8  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  3:45.77
  9  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG  5:00.00
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  3:14.58
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS  3:15.00
  3  Staley, Darlene J             58 OREG  3:46.73
  4  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  3:48.29
  5  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  4:12.00
  6  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  4:20.45
  7  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM 14:03.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  3:26.00
  2  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  3:35.50
  3  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG  3:49.00
  4  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS  3:49.67
  5  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  4:06.90
  6  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  4:25.44
  7  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  4:39.52
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  4:26.11
70-74
  1  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  4:24.00
  2  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  4:45.00
  3  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  6:37.28
  4  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  6:57.93
75-79
  1  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  5:13.22
  2  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  5:42.60
80-84
  1  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  8:26.00
85-89
  1  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG 10:38.54
Sponsor #35Sponsor #44Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #21
Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29
Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14