2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 35 Women 200 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  2:33.00
  2  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  2:33.30
  3  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  2:35.00
  4  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  2:45.29
  5  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  2:48.27
  6  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  2:49.49
  7  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  2:49.82
  8  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM  2:50.00
  9  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  2:52.00
 10  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM  2:54.00
 11  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT  2:54.93
 12  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS  2:55.66
 13  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  2:57.07
 14  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  3:03.33
 15  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA  3:05.00
 16  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG  3:05.56
 17  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ  3:06.50
 18  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  3:10.38
 19  Gee, Sharlene L               42  MVM  3:11.30
 20  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  3:11.76
 21  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  3:14.58
 22  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS  3:15.00
 23  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:16.22
 24  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  3:26.00
 25  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  3:26.53
 26  Harrington, Diana J           36  USF  3:27.29
 27  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  3:31.09
 28  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  3:35.50
 29  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  3:36.00
 30  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG  3:45.00
 31  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  3:45.77
 32  Staley, Darlene J             58 OREG  3:46.73
 33  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  3:48.29
 34  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  3:48.58
 35  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG  3:49.00
 36  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS  3:49.67
 37  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST  4:05.01
 38  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  4:06.90
 39  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  4:12.00
 40  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA  4:17.00
 41  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  4:20.45
 42  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  4:24.00
 43  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  4:25.44
 44  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  4:26.11
 45  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  4:39.52
 46  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  4:45.00
 47  Moss, Helen M                 50 OREG  5:00.00
 48  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  5:13.22
 49  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  5:42.60
 50  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  6:37.28
 51  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  6:57.93
 52  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM  8:26.00
 53  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG 10:38.54
 54  Weston, Susan E               57 SDSM 14:03.00
Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #50
Sponsor #13Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #14