2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 33 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  4:34.33
  2  Poll, Claudia                 36   EM  4:34.95
  3  Droubay, Christina L          27  TVM  4:45.00
  4  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  4:46.99
  5  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  4:47.90
  6  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  4:50.00
  7  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG  4:50.10
  8  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  4:50.12
  9  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  4:50.68
 10  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  4:52.72
 11  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  4:52.80
 12  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  4:56.65
 13  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC  4:57.19
 14  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA  4:58.85
 15  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  5:01.06
 16  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD  5:01.42
 17  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  5:03.45
 18  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  5:03.67
 19  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  5:07.63
 20  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  5:08.00
 21  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  5:09.49
 22  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  5:10.00
 23  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG  5:10.00
 24  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  5:10.89
 25  Kroemer, Maggie               25  COM  5:11.60
 26  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  5:14.21
 27  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  5:14.75
 28  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  5:15.00
 29  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  5:15.08
 30  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ  5:16.18
 31  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  5:17.59
 32  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  5:18.23
 33  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  5:18.64
 34  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  5:20.00
 35  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  5:20.00
 36  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  5:20.60
 37  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG  5:20.99
 38  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  5:21.05
 39  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG  5:21.09
 40  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  5:21.32
 41  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  5:21.56
 42  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  5:22.33
 43  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG  5:23.17
 44  Harris, Janet                 43 TNYA  5:26.00
 45  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  5:27.00
 46  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  5:29.29
 47  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  5:30.00
 48  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  5:30.00
 49  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA  5:30.00
 50  Snyder, Melissa               21 OREG  5:30.84
 51  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  5:30.96
 52  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  5:31.05
 53  Boomer, Allison R             25  PNA  5:32.00
 54  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  5:33.02
 55  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  5:33.35
 56  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA  5:34.00
 57  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  5:34.69
 58  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST  5:34.88
 59  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS  5:35.05
 60  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  5:35.22
 61  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  5:35.29
 62  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  5:35.37
 63  Viales, Dianne                46 OREG  5:35.90
 64  Mac Laren, Kathleen A         46  WCM  5:36.00
 65  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  5:36.10
 66  Black, Jill                   46 OREG  5:36.12
 67  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM  5:36.63
 68  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  5:37.00
 69  Cuccuini, Samantha A          31 RMST  5:37.48
 70  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  5:38.12
 71  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  5:38.75
 72  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM  5:40.00
 73  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  5:40.48
 74  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  5:45.00
 75  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  5:45.00
 76  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  5:45.23
 77  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  5:45.60
 78  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  5:45.89
 79  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  5:47.00
 80  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  5:48.21
 81  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  5:48.29
 82  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG  5:50.00
 83  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  5:52.04
 84  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG  5:54.61
 85  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  5:54.90
 86  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM  5:55.00
 87  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM  5:55.00
 88  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM  5:55.22
 89  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  5:57.70
 90  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  5:58.10
 91  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  5:58.44
 92  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG  5:59.12
 93  Tyynismaa, Terri L            46 OREG  5:59.55
 94  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  6:00.00
 95  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  6:00.93
 96  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  6:01.42
 97  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  6:01.90
 98  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  6:05.40
 99  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  6:08.00
100  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  6:08.38
101  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  6:12.50
102  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  6:18.37
103  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  6:21.25
104  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM  6:23.39
105  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  6:25.66
106  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  6:27.00
107  Topp, Suzanne M               41 UTAH  6:30.00
108  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  6:30.00
109  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  6:30.00
110  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  6:40.00
111  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  6:40.50
112  Schuldt, Jill C               50 OREG  6:44.68
113  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  6:46.12
114  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  6:47.00
115  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS  6:50.04
116  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  6:58.94
117  Summers, Jeanna               54 OREG  7:00.00
118  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  7:02.85
119  Allen, Susan J                64  USF  7:05.00
120  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  7:05.50
121  May, Jo B                     60 MOST  7:09.75
122  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  7:10.00
123  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  7:10.22
124  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  7:15.00
125  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA  7:17.99
126  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  7:23.41
127  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS  7:24.00
128  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  7:24.00
129  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  7:30.00
130  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  7:30.43
131  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF  7:40.00
132  Billings, Lori A              48 OREG  7:45.00
133  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG  7:48.17
134  Behse, Carolyn C              65  PNA  8:00.00
135  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  8:01.74
136  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  8:19.97
137  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  8:22.59
138  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  8:22.63
139  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT  8:24.61
140  Welborn, Jody M               53 OREG  8:30.00
141  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  8:39.82
142  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG  8:42.00
143  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  8:45.22
144  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  8:55.06
145  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA  9:00.00
146  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  9:11.86
147  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  9:46.00
148  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  9:49.65
149  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS 10:04.00
150  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM 10:30.68
151  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG 11:00.00
152  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM 12:00.00
Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #33
Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #42