2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 30 Men 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC    28.01
  2  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    28.05
  3  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    28.09
  4  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST    28.23
  5  Leahy, James P                28  TOC    29.00
  6  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    29.00
  7  Fitzpatrick, William J        35 OREG    29.37
  8  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ    29.50
  9  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    29.60
 10  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM    29.67
 11  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    29.99
 12  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC    30.00
 13  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    30.00
 14  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ    30.50
 15  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    30.59
 16  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ    30.80
 17  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS    30.82
 18  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST    31.00
 19  Djang, Philipp A              54 OREG    31.00
 20  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG    31.33
 21  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    31.37
 22  Graham, Bart L                48  AWJ    31.50
 23  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH    31.52
 24  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    31.54
 25  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG    31.67
 26  Edwards, Wes                  55 OREG    31.80
 27  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ    31.86
 28  Butcher, Gano                 44 OREG    31.98
 29  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    32.00
 30  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD    32.00
 31  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST    32.00
 32  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM    32.00
 33  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM    32.05
 34  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA    32.32
 35  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    32.35
 36  McComish, John H              42 OREG    32.40
 37  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    32.43
 38  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA    32.50
 39  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG    32.50
 40  Hafner, Jason C               46  SRM    32.50
 41  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH    32.74
 42  Rodriguez, Rick A             46 OREG    32.75
 43  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    32.80
 44  Busfield, Scott               49 HYAC    32.84
 45  Parmentier, Steve D           43 OREG    32.85
 46  Cooley, Bryan                 31 UNAT    33.00
 47  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF    33.00
 48  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    33.10
 49  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    33.33
 50  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        42 CRUZ    33.50
 51  Morgan, Jason A               39 OREG    33.50
 52  Littlefield, James R          48  PNA    33.50
 53  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM    33.58
 54  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG    33.74
 55  Kondo, Ken K                  43  MVN    33.78
 56  Burns, Richard                65  TAM    33.80
 57  Hendrick, Marty               50 FLAQ    33.96
 58  Krauser, Larry B              55  HMS    33.99
 59  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS    34.00
 60  Ferroggiaro, Fred             55  TOC    34.00
 61  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    34.07
 62  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    34.16
 63  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG    34.38
 64  Strand, Robert                62  TOC    34.50
 65  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF    34.56
 66  Lind, Matthew A               44  PNA    34.69
 67  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM    34.88
 68  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    34.92
 69  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ    34.95
 70  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    35.00
 71  Bright, David C               55  NEM    35.00
 72  Warner, Frank                 59  TYR    35.00
 73  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    35.00
 74  Marsh, Gary                   51 OREG    35.09
 75  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA    35.12
 76  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA    35.17
 77  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA    35.37
 78  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    35.48
 79  Benson, Stan                  55  CMS    35.57
 80  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA    35.71
 81  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS    35.90
 82  O'Shea, John J                45 OREG    35.92
 83  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG    35.98
 84  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC    36.00
 85  Yonych, Buster                57 UNAT    36.00
 86  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS    36.04
 87  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS    36.05
 88  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    36.42
 89  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*    36.65
 90  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG    36.71
 91  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM    36.89
 92  Bassi, Richard A              67  TOC    36.98
 93  Rupert, Bill                  65 MESC    37.00
 94  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    37.10
 95  Alne, Thomas J                20  GSM    37.86
 96  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM    38.00
 97  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ    38.15
 98  Cronin, Jed P                 60 OREG    38.34
 99  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD    38.50
100  Mennen, Marty A               72  ISF    38.60
101  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS    38.78
102  Koenig, Mike                  57  PNA    38.80
103  Mitchell, Clarke E            76 NCMS    39.00
104  Looye, Aart                   64 MSBC    39.00
105  Parsons, Roger L              61 GOLD    39.62
106  Kramer, Steve C               59 UNAT    39.68
107  Quigley, George J             68  ISF    40.11
108  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG    40.25
109  Casto, Paul R                 50  PCM    40.32
110  Reid, Walt E                  68  PNA    40.33
111  Walker, Thomas W              61  PNA    40.45
112  Painter, David J              70 UNAT    41.00
113  Norris, Robert F              70  DAM    41.59
114  Dykstra, Bill D               71 GOLD    42.00
115  Lake, Brent L                 70 OREG    42.10
116  Grave, John A                 75 MSBC    42.29
117  Thayer, George D              72 OREG    42.48
118  Carlson, Lee A                68  PNA    43.93
119  Mc Connell, Stan              77 HBSC    44.00
120  Smethurst, Everett W          73 NOVA    44.00
121  Macias, Jesse G               50  HMS    44.06
122  Guze, John J                  63  FMM    44.50
123  Rapperport, Alan S            75 GOLD    44.50
124  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA    45.00
125  Gregor, Robert A              66  UCI    45.00
126  Webster, Dale A               82 SDSM    45.08
127  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ    45.09
128  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD    45.10
129  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC    45.54
130  Marks, Milton R               78 OREG    45.74
131  Manheim, Frank T              78 RMST    47.00
132  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM    48.06
133  Grohe, William E              75  USF    48.90
134  Kimball, Ken                  78 SDSM    49.01
135  Keudell, David J              68 OREG    51.00
136  Stupfel, Don L                80 SMMM    53.82
137  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ    54.67
138  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG    56.21
139  Rigley, Tom D                 80 ARIZ  1:00.00
140  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA  1:02.42
141  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  1:07.00
142  Dillon, John                  78 FLAQ  1:10.00
143  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG  1:10.20
144  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS  1:13.51
145  Shibue, Charlie T             68 OREG  1:16.31
146  Bacon, Tom                    56 OREG  1:22.70
Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #35Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #13
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #50Sponsor #33