2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 3 Women 1500 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Pranke, Bridget A             24 ARIZ 20:32.28
  2  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT 22:00.00
25-29
  1  Whitney, Ashley               29 EXCL 17:33.00
  2  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF 22:00.00
  3  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS 22:30.00
  4  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ 24:50.49
  5  Nuffer, Lisa L                27  HMS 27:15.00
30-34
  1  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC 19:50.52
  2  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS 20:19.35
  3  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ 22:01.44
  4  Parker, Jacqueline W          30 OREG 26:22.32
35-39
  1  Nelson, Sara Q                36 OREG 19:40.00
  2  Young, Susie S                39 OREG 21:51.13
  3  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC 22:25.00
  4  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS 23:17.37
  5  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM 23:20.00
  6  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG 23:35.20
  7  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF 23:58.11
40-44
  1  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS 21:00.00
  2  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG 21:23.09
  3  Friedlander, Rebecca L        42  CMS 21:45.37
  4  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS 22:11.38
  5  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM 23:25.20
  6  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG 24:52.16
  7  Kilbourn, Laurie J            41 OREG 25:12.51
45-49
  1  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS 18:36.80
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA 19:00.00
  3  Brown, Denise H               49 NOVA 19:42.39
  4  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM 19:59.59
  5  Roussain, Kerri C             49 GOLD 20:08.61
  6  Matson, Karen A               45 OREG 21:00.00
  7  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ 21:25.99
  8  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM 22:30.00
  9  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA 23:05.93
 10  Joly de Lotbiniere, Pauline   49 MSBC 23:16.92
 11  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST 23:32.09
 12  Clutter, Cynthia G            48  HMS 24:20.06
 13  Rogers, Patricia L            49 OREG 26:26.00
 14  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ 26:39.19
 15  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG 29:36.49
50-54
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM 18:45.21
  2  Sweat, Mary                   51 OREG 20:45.90
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM 21:03.07
  4  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC 23:00.00
  5  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC 23:20.47
  6  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ 23:32.68
  7  Budd, Elizabeth               54 OREG 23:37.69
  8  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN 25:01.00
  9  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ 25:08.24
 10  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST 25:20.06
 11  Schuldt, Jill C               50 OREG 25:23.08
 12  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG 28:00.00
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA 20:57.78
  2  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS 23:43.94
  3  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH 24:45.15
  4  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG 25:07.07
  5  Olson, Mary B                 59   MM 25:30.00
  6  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG 26:24.47
  7  Moore, Jane A                 58  PNA 34:00.00
  8  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM 36:50.00
60-64
  1  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST 23:30.00
  2  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC 23:48.41
  3  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ 24:30.00
  4  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA 24:30.00
  5  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN 24:42.30
  6  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA 26:15.90
  7  Jarmakani, Brenda H           61 UCLA 26:22.44
  8  May, Jo B                     60 MOST 27:39.51
  9  Lebsack, Linda M              62  CMS 27:58.00
 10  Lebsack, Mel                  60  PNA 29:39.99
 11  Beeler, Kirsten               62  ISF 29:45.00
 12  Jenkins, Tam K                60 OREG 31:22.00
65-69
  1  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA 28:30.00
  2  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST 28:33.90
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA 31:20.05
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS 31:59.68
  5  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL 32:47.06
70-74
  1  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM 32:00.00
  2  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC 32:44.10
75-79
  1  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA 32:19.38
  2  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM 34:23.19
  3  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA 37:47.00
  4  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS 39:00.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT 32:00.00
  2  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG 47:00.00
  3  Stupfel, Gloria M             82 SMMM 50:45.00
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #35
Sponsor #45Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #13
Sponsor #29Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #42