2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 29 Women 50 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ    31.70
  2  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ    32.31
  3  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ    32.37
  4  Shortt-Harder, Kelsey E       24 OREG    37.00
  5  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA    37.63
  6  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ    38.00
  7  Kratz, Elaine K               23 UNAT    39.45
  8  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM    40.00
  9  Snyder, Emily L               19 OREG    40.18
 10  Nunley, Jessica E             19 OREG    49.41
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM    31.67
  2  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM    34.20
  3  Alden, Jennifer N             29 OREG    34.24
  4  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF    34.54
  5  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST    34.71
  6  Martin, Jennifer M            28 FLAQ    35.60
  7  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG    38.01
  8  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM    38.50
  9  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG    39.00
 10  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG    40.40
30-34
  1  Inada, Noriko                 30 ARIZ    30.11
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC    34.40
  3  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG    36.11
  4  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT    36.27
  5  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC    40.19
  6  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG    42.64
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN    33.44
  2  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG    34.60
  3  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG    35.64
  4  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM    36.28
  5  Burkart, Dana M               37 PAFC    38.00
  6  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF    38.50
  7  Criscione, Anicia             35 OREG    40.50
  8  Osoinach, Ellen C             37 OREG    53.92
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT    31.34
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS    33.79
  3  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM    34.84
  4  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ    35.00
  5  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG    39.80
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS    40.00
  7  Ozun, Toni H                  44  LVM    40.00
  8  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ    40.32
  9  Simmons, Stephanie J          42 OREG    42.52
 10  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD    45.00
 11  Topp, Suzanne M               41 UTAH    50.90
 12  Glissmeyer, Margie            43 OREG    59.99
45-49
  1  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG    32.41
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                  47  PNA    34.60
  3  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA    35.12
  4  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA    36.88
  5  Brightwell, Kim M             48 RMST    37.20
  6  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST    37.88
  7  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG    39.26
  8  James, Paula                  49  LVM    40.40
  9  Black, Jill                   46 OREG    40.85
 10  McKenzie, Jean M              45 OREG    41.00
 11  Van Dijk, Cindy               49 OREG    41.27
 12  Moe, Paula J                  45 OREG    44.41
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG    33.26
  2  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM    35.00
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD    36.00
  4  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG    36.71
  5  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN    37.48
  6  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS    38.75
  7  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ    39.00
  8  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG    40.78
  9  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ    42.94
 10  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG    44.05
 11  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS    44.05
 12  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG    45.00
 13  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM    45.23
 14  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN    47.54
 15  Watson, Lisa L                54 GAJA    49.95
55-59
  1  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ    37.15
  2  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*    38.11
  3  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG    41.00
  4  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM    43.00
  5  Hartman, Christy S            55 OREG    43.00
  6  Holloway, Colleen J           55 MOST    43.26
  7  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG    44.67
  8  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN    45.00
  9  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG    45.58
 10  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA    48.90
 11  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG    49.97
 12  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  1:01.81
 13  Rowe, Margaret M              55  HLJ  1:49.88
60-64
  1  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA    37.50
  2  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM    38.50
  3  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA    42.60
  4  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST    43.50
  5  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM    44.42
  6  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG    45.00
  7  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT    47.02
  8  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG    48.50
  9  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA    48.64
 10  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS    49.72
 11  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS    56.46
 12  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG    58.17
 13  Haynie, Sandra T              63 OREG  1:17.63
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC    41.46
  2  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG    43.59
  3  Frid, Barbara                 66 OREG    44.50
  4  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST    45.30
  5  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC    47.00
  6  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA    47.50
  7  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST    51.27
  8  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM    53.10
  9  Malone, Bobbi                 65 ARIZ    54.20
 10  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA    55.06
 11  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT    55.94
 12  Manheim, Lucy M               66 RMST    57.00
 13  Bello, Jeanette               65 OREG  1:21.36
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM    43.00
  2  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST    47.63
  3  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM    49.34
  4  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM    50.00
  5  Gregoire, Eugenia             72 UNAT    51.68
  6  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA    52.97
  7  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA    56.90
  8  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM    57.00
  9  Billeter, Sharon G            71 ARIZ  1:02.00
 10  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  1:03.83
 11  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:04.53
 12  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  1:08.50
75-79
  1  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS    58.00
  2  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ    59.21
  3  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  1:12.29
  4  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  1:16.40
  5  Glancy, Barbara J             76 OREG  1:25.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT    51.59
  2  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT    55.95
  3  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  1:32.78
  4  Austen, Betsy M               81 OREG  1:40.00
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:05.00
  2  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  1:10.85
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #47