2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 28 Men 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Hochstein, Erik               40 SCAQ    52.72
  2  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN    52.95
  3  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    54.41
  4  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    54.47
  5  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    54.50
  6  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    54.80
  7  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    54.95
  8  Davis, Ross C                 42 WMST    54.99
  9  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC    55.00
 10  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    55.11
 11  Wegner, Dan                   37 CAST    55.55
 12  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    55.70
 13  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC    56.00
 14  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    56.17
 15  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS    56.42
 16  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    56.48
 17  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM    56.50
 18  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB    56.62
 19  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM    56.70
 20  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    56.70
 21  Segal, William N              44  JAM    56.90
 22  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG    56.99
 23  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM    57.00
 24  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    57.00
 25  Utsch, Jeffrey S              41 ARIZ    57.23
 26  Williams, John M              40  PNA    57.40
 27  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    57.50
 28  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG    57.57
 29  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM    57.60
 30  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    57.62
 31  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS    57.68
 32  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    57.76
 33  Gilson, Matthew R             41  NEM    57.97
 34  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM    57.99
 35  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC    58.00
 36  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    58.00
 37  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*    58.13
 38  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    58.19
 39  Kays, David E                 41  PNA    58.50
 40  Gandee, Bradford R            54 GMUP    58.50
 41  Roth, Barry                   54 ARIZ    58.73
 42  Graham, Bart L                48  AWJ    58.75
 43  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST    58.82
 44  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM    58.88
 45  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT    59.00
 46  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    59.00
 47  Dickson, Kurt F               41 ARIZ    59.16
 48  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    59.25
 49  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG    59.27
 50  Fitzpatrick, William J        35 OREG    59.30
 51  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY    59.34
 52  McComish, John H              42 OREG    59.50
 53  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM    59.50
 54  Romera, Joaquin B             34 OREG    59.68
 55  Glenn, Timothy P              52 STAN    59.70
 56  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    59.70
 57  Mc Cracken, Bill              47  TVM    59.73
 58  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC    59.99
 59  Connolly, Darrin T            37  USF  1:00.00
 60  Gaggero, David                32  TOC  1:00.01
 61  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM  1:00.02
 62  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG  1:00.03
 63  Shoup, David J                42 OREG  1:00.24
 64  Scheiner, Andrew D            40 STAN  1:00.32
 65  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        42 CRUZ  1:00.50
 66  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:00.50
 67  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM  1:00.53
 68  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM  1:00.68
 69  Valley, Eric S                47  PNA  1:00.80
 70  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA  1:00.84
 71  Edwards, Wes                  55 OREG  1:00.90
 72  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS  1:00.90
 73  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ  1:01.00
 74  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG  1:01.00
 75  Pineyro, Luis                 56 DAMM  1:01.00
 76  Mackle, Rob J                 44 SBSM  1:01.00
 77  Kintner, Avery C              46  MVN  1:01.00
 78  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG  1:01.07
 79  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*  1:01.10
 80  Stevens, Craig W              55 1776  1:01.20
 81  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS  1:01.47
 82  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY  1:01.53
 83  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA  1:01.59
 84  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM  1:01.80
 85  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         54   IM  1:01.99
 86  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM  1:02.00
 87  Margrave, David T             37  PNA  1:02.03
 88  Rice, David S                 41 OREG  1:02.04
 89  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ  1:02.10
 90  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA  1:02.11
 91  Trevor, Miller                31  TVM  1:02.57
 92  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  1:02.61
 93  Rodriguez, Rick A             46 OREG  1:02.63
 94  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  1:02.67
 95  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  1:02.76
 96  Jones, Jeff C                 46  WCM  1:02.81
 97  Widmer, Bard                  39  WCM  1:02.84
 98  McCarty, Dave                 50  CMS  1:02.90
 99  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG  1:03.03
100  Gruber, Glenn A               59  VCM  1:03.09
101  Kaufman, Seth J               40 OREG  1:03.16
102  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  1:03.20
103  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM  1:03.22
104  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  1:03.24
105  Van Baalen, Vinus             66 SDSM  1:03.44
106  Rabe, Jim D                   48 OREG  1:03.45
107  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  1:03.50
108  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS  1:03.50
109  Lang, Joseph J                45  PNA  1:03.52
110  Livingston, Gerald C          50 SDSM  1:03.73
111  Galine, Donald L              63  WCM  1:03.88
112  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  1:03.90
113  Sixkiller, Jason M            31 ARIZ  1:03.90
114  Varner, David J               48 FXCM  1:03.97
115  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG  1:03.99
116  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  1:04.20
117  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST  1:04.22
118  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT  1:04.23
119  Burns, Richard                65  TAM  1:04.50
120  Carlsen, Glenn                51 CMSC  1:04.58
121  Busfield, Scott               49 HYAC  1:04.67
122  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA  1:04.81
123  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  1:04.83
124  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT  1:04.85
125  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC  1:04.90
126  Keen, John M                  45 FACT  1:04.94
127  Montgomery, Zac L             37  PNA  1:04.96
128  Preston, Patrick J            42  PNA  1:05.00
129  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:05.00
130  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  1:05.00
131  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY  1:05.00
132  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST  1:05.00
133  Kittel, Richard H             60 UTAH  1:05.00
134  Strauss, Trip                 50 ARKM  1:05.00
135  Schilling, Alexander H        48  TOC  1:05.00
136  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM  1:05.01
137  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM  1:05.01
138  Mitchell, Robert W            50  FMT  1:05.08
139  Parnell, Rick D               50  PNA  1:05.13
140  Goodman, Doug                 52 OREG  1:05.28
141  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA  1:05.30
142  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS  1:05.30
143  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA  1:05.48
144  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  1:05.53
145  Harrison, Lonny W             60 AMAM  1:05.60
146  Olson, Jeff                   49 ROSE  1:05.72
147  Langan, David P               42 UNAT  1:05.80
148  Schwarm, Douglas R            43 UNAT  1:05.86
149  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG  1:05.90
150  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG  1:05.90
151  Aakhus, Gregory P             58 OREG  1:05.93
152  Stiling, Ben                  27   TS  1:06.00
153  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG  1:06.00
154  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA  1:06.00
155  Gjerde, Anders R              46  TVM  1:06.00
156  Willert, Dan T                66  WCM  1:06.09
157  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  1:06.11
158  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH  1:06.21
159  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS  1:06.25
160  O'Shea, John J                45 OREG  1:06.95
161  Carlson, John                 37 RMST  1:06.97
162  Warner, Frank                 59  TYR  1:07.00
163  Foreaker, Don C               56  SRM  1:07.00
164  Milsom, Kent D                34 RAVE  1:07.00
165  Duffield, Harry G             58 SDSM  1:07.00
166  Dow, Keith C                  53 OREG  1:07.04
167  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM  1:07.08
168  Campbell, Chris               47  MVM  1:07.19
169  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM  1:07.21
170  Ashe, Michael W               51 OREG  1:07.23
171  Winkle, Tiger L               47 OREG  1:07.27
172  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS  1:07.27
173  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  1:07.27
174  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  1:07.50
175  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:07.63
176  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG  1:07.70
177  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG  1:07.91
178  Crane, John K                 57  TVM  1:08.00
179  Casto, Paul R                 50  PCM  1:08.19
180  Bové, Kevin M                52 UNAT  1:08.80
181  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG  1:08.96
182  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST  1:08.98
183  Scovazzo, Vincent A           56  HMS  1:09.00
184  Angell, Tom                   68 NOVA  1:09.00
185  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD  1:09.10
186  Van Horn, William G           70  TOC  1:09.30
187  Clark, Jerry                  71 NCMS  1:09.50
188  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS  1:09.65
189  Von Tagen, Karl E             65 OREG  1:10.05
190  Miller, Jim W                 58 VMST  1:10.10
191  Carrasco, Juan J              44 FLAQ  1:10.52
192  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM  1:10.84
193  Katz, Gary R                  60 OREG  1:11.36
194  Pilger, Robert T              65  PNA  1:11.40
195  Cheney, Bruce W               57 OREG  1:11.48
196  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST  1:12.00
197  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG  1:12.00
198  Morrison, Jeffrey W           53  PNA  1:12.12
199  Nakhei, Toraj                 53 OREG  1:12.50
200  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:12.55
201  White, James D                50 OREG  1:12.68
202  Harrison, David P             71 1776  1:13.00
203  Oyakawa, Yoshi                75 O*H*  1:13.00
204  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG  1:13.17
205  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD  1:13.20
206  Bard, Tim M                   32  NEM  1:13.63
207  Burr, Ken M                   64  WCM  1:13.67
208  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  1:14.00
209  Fuller, Vern                  61 ARIZ  1:14.91
210  Sugg, Stephen P               53  PNA  1:15.00
211  Rauch, Will                   74  LVM  1:15.00
212  Billings, John E              20 OREG  1:15.00
213  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS  1:15.00
214  Parsons, Roger L              61 GOLD  1:15.56
215  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:15.90
216  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  1:16.00
217  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  1:16.01
218  Andersen, Richard H           64 UNAT  1:17.58
219  Quigley, George J             68  ISF  1:17.90
220  Blake, William V              71 MOST  1:18.00
221  Dykstra, Bill D               71 GOLD  1:18.00
222  Adcock, Richard P             53  PNA  1:18.00
223  Shechter, Stanley J           76 AGUA  1:18.00
224  Carriker, Buz L               61 OREG  1:19.50
225  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS  1:20.06
226  Mayo, Robert W                75  WCM  1:20.08
227  Macias, Jesse G               50  HMS  1:20.18
228  Park, George                  75  PNA  1:20.50
229  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS  1:21.00
230  Tanner, Tom                   53 OREG  1:21.51
231  Schiel, Doug                  67  TVM  1:22.00
232  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS  1:22.16
233  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  1:22.20
234  Grave, John A                 75 MSBC  1:22.69
235  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ  1:23.01
236  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM  1:23.20
237  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:23.31
238  Pedersen, Lars                65 FLAQ  1:23.62
239  King, Bill                    75 OREG  1:24.00
240  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:24.00
241  Woods, Tom M                  65 VMST  1:25.00
242  Battistelli, Jay D            44  PNA  1:25.24
243  Webster, Dale A               82 SDSM  1:25.40
244  Lamb, Willard J               86 OREG  1:27.94
245  Ellis, John L                 62 OREG  1:28.16
246  Larson, Allen J               55 OREG  1:31.00
247  Andrus-Hughes, Bruce          56 OREG  1:32.32
248  Smethurst, Everett W          73 NOVA  1:33.50
249  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM  1:35.00
250  Huber, Steven W               67  PNA  1:35.81
251  Keudell, David J              68 OREG  1:40.00
252  Leilich, Bob                  68 WMST  1:40.00
253  Lauritano, Giuseppe A         35 SDSM  1:40.00
254  Anderson, Paul N              75 RINC  1:41.07
255  Wolle, Jordan B               80 SDSM  1:42.12
256  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  1:43.00
257  Jenkins, James D              61 OREG  1:43.06
258  Cook, Frank H                 63 UNAT  1:45.00
259  Bacon, Tom                    56 OREG  1:48.17
260  Degnan, John T                80 FLAQ  1:56.63
261  Shibue, Charlie T             68 OREG  2:06.60
262  Moretto, Bob                  77  TOC  2:08.00
263  Popovich, Michael             81 OREG  2:12.03
264  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  2:20.00
Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #25
Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #45Sponsor #47Sponsor #44Sponsor #51