2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 27 Women 100 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Butler, Katelyn B             22  RAA  1:00.08
  2  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  1:02.80
  3  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:04.00
  4  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:06.04
  5  Taylor, Victoria              23  TVM  1:07.95
  6  Lau, Choi-Ting                24  MVM  1:08.00
  7  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  1:09.00
  8  Shigley, Allison M            20  LVM  1:11.00
  9  Murphy, Siobhan C             22 FLAQ  1:11.09
 10  Bowen, Kelsey C               23 OREG  1:11.58
 11  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT  1:11.72
 12  Stratman, Megan E             23 OREG  1:12.48
 13  Snyder, Emily L               19 OREG  1:14.07
 14  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN  1:17.43
 15  Nunley, Jessica E             19 OREG  1:17.75
25-29
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  1:00.10
  2  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  1:01.97
  3  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  1:04.96
  4  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ  1:05.46
  5  Marshall, Sarah               26  WCM  1:05.79
  6  Cook, Shelley M               25  ISF  1:06.32
  7  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG  1:08.12
  8  Kujawa, Jamie L               26 BOZE  1:10.00
  9  Howland, Heather              28   IM  1:10.95
 10  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:11.04
 11  Bagley, Jessica A             25 UNAT  1:11.50
 12  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  1:12.29
 13  Fischbach, Elise M            26 OREG  1:13.40
 14  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG  1:15.50
 15  Basaraba, Deni L              27  WCM  1:27.00
30-34
  1  Lee, Kristi D                 33 SAWS  1:03.69
  2  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     33 PAFC  1:05.17
  3  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC  1:06.48
  4  Rupp, Heidi J                 32 UNAT  1:07.85
  5  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG  1:08.15
  6  Harrington, Cortney L         33 UNAT  1:08.17
  7  Follette, Diana               30 CAST  1:08.43
  8  Kirkwood, Erin E              31 OREG  1:09.82
  9  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:10.35
 10  Whyte, Erika                  31 OREG  1:11.00
 11  Dhom, Gina M                  30 OREG  1:11.13
 12  Austin, Julia E               34 CAST  1:12.39
 13  Pryor, Evelyn G               31 OREG  1:17.30
 14  Jones, Rose                   30  DOC  1:18.36
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  1:02.21
  2  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM  1:02.94
  3  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG  1:03.78
  4  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  1:08.50
  5  Murray, Alexis A              37 1776  1:09.50
  6  Keaten, Heather L             39  CMS  1:09.56
  7  Mortensen, Eva                38 SCSC  1:10.00
  8  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST  1:12.39
  9  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC  1:13.40
 10  Roberts, Kirsten L            39 OREG  1:14.00
 11  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  1:14.07
 12  White, Anna G                 35 OREG  1:19.00
 13  Patterson, Breyer L           39 OREG  1:20.77
 14  Osoinach, Ellen C             37 OREG  1:47.93
 15  Colburn, Heather A            36  HMS  1:50.00
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  1:01.90
  2  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  1:02.57
  3  Welting, Laureen              43  TOC  1:03.77
  4  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG  1:04.20
  5  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  1:05.50
  6  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS  1:08.00
  7  Eden, Kim G                   40  CMS  1:08.14
  8  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  1:08.68
  9  Bachman, Kari A               42 NMMS  1:09.24
 10  Preston, Kristin K            43 OREG  1:10.00
 11  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG  1:12.50
 12  Richell, Kelly A              43  MVN  1:12.71
 13  Ozun, Toni H                  44  LVM  1:15.00
 14  Sullivan, Cameron N           40  TVM  1:15.09
 15  Gorman, Susan                 42 OREG  1:15.17
 16  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG  1:15.24
 17  Law, Cathy                    41 OREG  1:15.57
 18  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG  1:19.49
 19  Simmons, Stephanie J          42 OREG  1:19.60
 20  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG  1:21.31
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM    59.79
  2  Jones, Elene Kay "eney"       48  CMS  1:02.99
  3  Ferguson, Ellen               46 OREG  1:03.78
  4  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA  1:04.00
  5  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  1:06.88
  6  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG  1:08.33
  7  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:09.90
  8  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM  1:10.19
  9  Meyer, Marguerite             49  TOC  1:11.00
 10  Prokopiak, Judith P           45 UNAT  1:11.19
 11  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG  1:12.43
 12  Chesler, Laurie K             45 OREG  1:12.61
 13  Stone, Beverly                45 IMSC  1:13.25
 14  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS  1:15.00
 15  Blaha, Sharon L               48  DAM  1:15.00
 16  Mac Laren, Kathleen A         46  WCM  1:15.00
 17  Van Dijk, Cindy               49 OREG  1:15.52
 18  Dillenburg, Roberta G         45 RMST  1:15.97
 19  Sitton, Tia                   46 OREG  1:17.87
 20  Tyynismaa, Terri L            46 OREG  1:23.00
 21  Tracy, Kay L                  46 OREG  1:29.21
 22  Neumann, Susan C              48 OREG  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  1:04.81
  2  Senn, Ann C                   50 MINN  1:06.35
  3  Harsey, Laura E               50 OREG  1:08.03
  4  Grilli, Tracy L               51  NEM  1:08.23
  5  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM  1:08.81
  6  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS  1:09.90
  7  Moore, Jo                     53  PNA  1:10.05
  8  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:11.09
  9  Crookham, Kristi              50 SAWS  1:13.22
 10  Carpenter, Kelley C           51 SYSM  1:13.29
 11  Lumbert Gentry, Kerri         51 UNAT  1:13.62
 12  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB  1:15.00
 13  Bracken, Judy W               51  TVM  1:15.98
 14  Brown, Caroline J             51  PNA  1:17.00
 15  Hickel, Jessie J              50  PNA  1:17.00
 16  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM  1:17.00
 17  Boyer, Kathy M                54 MOST  1:19.24
 18  Ogden, Pamela C               51 MINN  1:20.00
 19  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA  1:20.00
 20  Gordon, Vicki L               52 OREG  1:20.01
 21  Shake, Caron L                51 ARIZ  1:20.16
 22  Petersen, Jennifer L          54  TVM  1:20.17
 23  Tomlinson-Macias, Melinda R   50  HMS  1:20.17
 24  Harrington, Susan E           51 OREG  1:22.73
 25  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA  1:25.49
 26  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG  1:25.91
 27  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  1:26.33
 28  Brown, Toni                   53 OREG  1:45.00
 29  Young, Maggi                  53 OREG  1:50.09
 30  Miles, Carole A               53 OREG  1:51.00
 31  De Sitter, Linda L            51 OREG  1:55.10
55-59
  1  Val, Laura B                  57  TAM  1:05.00
  2  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  1:11.14
  3  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  1:14.14
  4  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM  1:15.00
  5  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  1:16.49
  6  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:16.90
  7  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ  1:17.21
  8  Teisher, Jeanne M             57 OREG  1:19.67
  9  Girard, Mikey G               55 ARIZ  1:21.00
 10  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:22.00
 11  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF  1:22.50
 12  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  1:23.00
 13  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  1:24.83
 14  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  1:25.00
 15  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  1:25.00
 16  Reid, Colleen G               59 HIMA  1:28.20
 17  Gray, Jane                    57 OREG  1:35.04
 18  Burke, Mary Leigh             56  MVM  1:45.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  1:12.90
  2  Williamson, Francine S        60 GAJA  1:13.60
  3  Shaps, Ruth Y                 61  MAM  1:14.50
  4  Menard, Joanne C              60 ARIZ  1:17.31
  5  Dillon, Sally A               62  PNA  1:18.22
  6  Page, Anne M                  60 NCMS  1:19.00
  7  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM  1:19.30
  8  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:23.50
  9  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:24.00
 10  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:25.68
 11  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:27.50
 12  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT  1:28.06
 13  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  1:30.37
 14  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG  1:59.00
 15  Haynie, Sandra T              63 OREG  2:17.09
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM  1:16.84
  2  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST  1:19.11
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST  1:24.93
  4  Ridout, Nancy J               66  TAM  1:25.88
  5  Proebsting, Arlene            65 TCAM  1:31.90
  6  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG  1:35.00
  7  Ackley, Ella B                66 UNAT  1:39.42
  8  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG  1:41.48
  9  Stephens, MaryLou             66 GAJA  1:45.00
 10  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH  1:48.00
 11  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC  1:48.36
 12  Malone, Bobbi                 65 ARIZ  1:54.32
 13  Bello, Jeanette               65 OREG  2:10.38
 14  Hutinger, Margie              68  FMM  2:20.43
70-74
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           71 VMST  1:24.98
  2  Munn, Susan L                 70  DAM  1:27.00
  3  Little, Jeanne                71 SDSM  1:28.00
  4  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM  1:31.90
  5  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  1:34.00
  6  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS  1:38.91
  7  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  1:40.00
  8  Chase, Lida G                 70 HIMA  1:46.17
  9  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  1:48.00
 10  Kawabata, Geraldine L         74 OREG  1:50.69
 11  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  1:55.19
 12  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM  2:42.00
75-79
  1  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  1:31.05
  2  Caldwell, Dionne B            76 NOVA  1:47.84
  3  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG  1:50.05
  4  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  1:52.00
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  1:54.00
  6  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN  1:54.14
  7  Hertzberg, Ruth S             76  CMS  2:02.00
  8  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  2:13.23
  9  Gee, Nina F                   75 OREG  2:19.20
 10  Taylor, Bert                  78 OREG  2:26.00
 11  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  2:45.00
80-84
  1  Carr, Florence E              83 UNAT  1:49.95
  2  Wolle, Marian E               80 SDSM  2:44.16
  3  Sievert, Sara M               83 MOST  2:45.84
85-89
  1  Meyer, Margery                86  TOC  1:53.53
  2  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  2:06.66
  3  Christian, Betty              87 MOVY  2:10.42
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC  2:10.45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #14Sponsor #13
Sponsor #41Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #44
Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #20