2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 26 Men 200 Meter Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Coupe, Kevin M                22 OREG  2:59.69
25-29
  1  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST  2:20.00
  2  Aguilar, Giampiero            29   EM  2:22.47
  3  Kramer, Joshua D              27 HIMA  2:44.28
  4  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG  3:07.97
30-34
  1  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  2:19.00
  2  Harrigan, Matthew J           30  TOC  2:19.01
  3  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN  2:20.00
  4  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  2:20.68
  5  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  2:25.00
  6  Sun, Alberto                  30 CSPM  2:30.00
  7  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM  2:30.00
  8  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG  2:31.39
  9  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA  6:10.66
35-39
  1  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  2:17.00
  2  Nelson, Kirk E                38  PNA  2:27.06
  3  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  2:35.50
  4  Erickson, Kraig J             37 OREG  2:35.75
  5  Mattson, Mark E               38   IM  2:39.40
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  2:41.00
  7  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  2:42.01
  8  Dunn, Erin A                  38  PNA  2:42.10
  9  Denton, Joe E                 37  PNA  2:42.37
 10  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY  2:47.00
 11  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM  2:48.05
 12  Vegter, Brian                 37 OREG  3:50.00
40-44
  1  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT  2:16.51
  2  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA  2:17.00
  3  King, Phillip J               42 GOLD  2:22.15
  4  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  2:28.10
  5  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM  2:28.46
  6  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ  2:30.00
  7  Winters, Bill                 41 VMST  2:30.00
  8  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG  2:30.00
  9  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  2:33.34
 10  Butcher, Gano                 44 OREG  2:34.39
 11  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  2:35.38
 12  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  2:37.00
 13  Verst, David B                40  WCM  2:40.00
 14  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG  2:40.50
 15  Collins, Michael D            42 NOVA  2:41.00
 16  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  2:43.15
 17  Clydesdale, William L         41 OREG  2:43.57
 18  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM  2:46.00
 19  Seibert, Richard J            44  PNA  2:46.66
 20  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG  2:46.76
 21  Wolf, Tim N                   44  NEM  2:48.00
 22  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  2:50.15
 23  Ferrero, Rick                 44  PNA  2:52.00
 24  Bryan, Andrew C               43 OREG  3:02.30
45-49
  1  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ  2:18.00
  2  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM  2:25.00
  3  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM  2:25.75
  4  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  2:30.00
  5  Yarid, Jay                    45 DAMM  2:30.33
  6  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  2:33.00
  7  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*  2:34.04
  8  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  2:35.00
  9  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  2:35.34
 10  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  2:38.41
 11  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  2:39.50
 12  Cespedes, Tim M               49 OREG  2:41.58
 13  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  2:42.50
 14  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  2:46.99
 15  Winkle, Tiger L               47 OREG  2:47.93
 16  Mangrum, John W               45 NCMS  2:58.46
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST  2:17.34
  2  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM  2:25.00
  3  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  2:26.00
  4  Shake, Scott D                50 ARIZ  2:27.35
  5  Callahan, Jim                 51  WOR  2:29.52
  6  Holland, David A              50 WMAC  2:30.00
  7  Djang, Philipp A              54 OREG  2:35.00
  8  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  2:35.16
  9  Abbott, Rick E                53 AKMS  2:35.89
 10  Cholodenko, Don               52 NOVA  2:36.99
 11  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  2:37.07
 12  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  2:37.79
 13  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  2:38.70
 14  McCarty, Dave                 50  CMS  2:39.90
 15  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  2:40.00
 16  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA  2:41.00
 17  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  2:41.50
 18  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  2:42.00
 19  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  2:42.00
 20  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  2:44.77
 21  Harrison, Michael A           50  WCM  2:48.23
 22  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA  2:50.00
 23  Robinson, Dan L               51  PNA  2:50.00
 24  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR  2:53.90
 25  Scoville, Brent H             51 OREG  2:56.77
 26  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  2:59.00
 27  Dolan, Dan J                  53 OREG  3:15.00
 28  Moon, Robert J                53 OREG  3:50.47
55-59
  1  Colella, Rick P               57  PNA  2:25.00
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  2:39.09
  3  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  2:39.67
  4  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  2:43.20
  5  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  2:44.45
  6  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  2:45.00
  7  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  2:47.70
  8  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  2:53.80
  9  Lucas, James B                58 LAAC  2:54.56
 10  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG  2:59.50
 11  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  3:03.75
 12  Scovazzo, Vincent A           56  HMS  3:05.00
 13  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ  3:09.65
60-64
  1  Harrison, Lonny W             60 AMAM  2:43.60
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  2:47.00
  3  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  2:47.46
  4  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  2:47.89
  5  Bruce, Bob A                  60 OREG  2:52.01
  6  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  2:59.95
  7  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  3:15.02
  8  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  3:17.11
  9  Smith, William R              63 OREG  4:00.00
 10  Walker, Thomas W              61  PNA  4:10.00
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM  2:53.01
  2  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  2:55.55
  3  Dawson, Bill                  66 MELO  3:16.00
  4  Nakata, Ronald K              69 OREG  3:25.00
  5  Rupert, Bill                  65 MESC  3:29.00
  6  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  3:32.00
  7  Lewis, William                65 OREG  3:35.00
70-74
  1  Painter, David J              70 UNAT  3:15.10
  2  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  3:20.00
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  3:23.30
  4  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  3:39.74
  5  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  3:40.00
  6  Medici, John C                70 O*H*  3:40.00
  7  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  3:50.00
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  3:46.98
  2  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  6:35.00
  3  Strong, Doug                  83  DOC  8:00.69
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  4:14.89
Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #13Sponsor #45Sponsor #52
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #14
Sponsor #29Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #41