2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    26.00
  2  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    26.08
  3  Goldman, Brian M              22  PNA    26.50
  4  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    26.91
  5  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM    28.50
  6  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    28.99
  7  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    30.49
  8  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST    32.01
  9  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    32.15
25-29
  1  Kawamoto, Kohei               29 ARIZ    23.87
  2  Bannan, Brett T               26 OREG    26.40
  3  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST    26.50
  4  Leahy, James P                28  TOC    27.50
  5  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    27.96
  6  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC    28.01
  7  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG    29.26
  8  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    30.26
  9  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG    30.36
 10  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    30.50
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    25.68
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    27.00
  3  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA    27.30
  4  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG    28.26
  5  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG    28.50
  6  Romera, Joaquin B             34 OREG    28.57
  7  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    28.61
  8  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    29.47
  9  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA    29.67
 10  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    29.90
 11  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    29.95
 12  Cooley, Bryan                 31 UNAT    30.00
 13  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM    31.00
 14  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA  1:24.63
35-39
  1  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    26.27
  2  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    27.50
  3  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC    28.00
  4  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    28.58
  5  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    29.50
  6  Riddle, Ed A                  38 OREG    30.33
  7  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM    30.80
  8  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    31.00
  9  Carlson, John                 37 RMST    31.12
 10  Montgomery, Zac L             37  PNA    31.28
 11  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM    31.30
 12  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA    31.34
 13  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT    32.67
 14  Darby, Brian C                35 OREG    33.00
40-44
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS    26.00
  2  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    26.40
  3  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT    26.61
  4  Segal, William N              44  JAM    27.20
  5  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB    27.59
  6  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST    27.70
  7  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ    27.77
  8  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG    27.99
  9  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    28.12
 10  McComish, John H              42 OREG    28.70
 11  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    28.89
 12  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG    29.00
 13  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY    29.25
 14  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA    29.50
 15  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ    29.50
 16  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    29.58
 17  Shoup, David J                42 OREG    29.80
 18  Williams, John M              40  PNA    29.90
 19  Parmentier, Steve D           43 OREG    29.95
 20  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        42 CRUZ    30.00
 21  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    30.03
 22  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS    30.30
 23  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ    30.30
 24  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM    30.36
 25  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF    30.56
 26  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ    31.00
 27  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM    31.50
 28  Langan, David P               42 UNAT    31.60
 29  Schwarm, Douglas R            43 UNAT    31.78
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    25.90
  2  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM    27.80
  3  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    27.81
  4  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG    28.45
  5  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS    28.50
  6  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    28.50
  7  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM    28.75
  8  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    29.13
  9  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC    29.70
 10  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG    30.22
 11  Rabe, Jim D                   48 OREG    30.50
 12  Littlefield, James R          48  PNA    30.50
 13  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    30.58
 14  Hafner, Jason C               46  SRM    31.10
 15  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH    31.23
 16  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    31.28
 17  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA    31.50
 18  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG    31.91
 19  Westlake, Robert              46 OREG    32.00
 20  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM    32.24
 21  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS    32.51
 22  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    32.61
 23  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    33.01
 24  Traynor, John                 49   IM    34.17
 25  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    34.73
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST    26.01
  2  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    27.76
  3  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH    27.98
  4  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    28.20
  5  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    28.25
  6  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA    29.77
  7  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM    29.93
  8  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA    29.97
  9  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD    30.00
 10  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM    30.00
 11  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG    30.42
 12  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG    30.70
 13  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA    31.00
 14  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM    31.00
 15  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG    31.00
 16  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS    31.03
 17  Marsh, Gary                   51 OREG    31.35
 18  Dwight, Charles B             53 OREG    31.58
 19  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM    31.99
 20  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA    32.24
 21  Wren, Mark B                  50 OREG    32.49
 22  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG    32.61
 23  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    32.67
 24  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG    32.80
 25  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA    33.00
 26  Nakhei, Toraj                 53 OREG    41.20
55-59
  1  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM    29.20
  2  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    29.53
  3  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA    30.47
  4  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG    30.55
  5  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ    30.91
  6  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM    31.00
  7  Blanchard, John T             56 OREG    31.89
  8  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA    31.98
  9  Bannan, Charles               56 OREG    32.00
 10  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG    32.19
 11  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS    33.04
 12  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ    33.23
 13  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR    33.54
 14  Cheney, Bruce W               57 OREG    34.39
 15  Goldberg, Bruce D             57 DAMM    34.68
 16  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS    35.73
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ    28.79
  2  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH    30.50
  3  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT    32.83
  4  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM    33.01
  5  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM    34.00
  6  Cronin, Jed P                 60 OREG    34.20
  7  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG    34.40
  8  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG    34.42
  9  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG    34.50
 10  Stevens, Baz                  60 OREG    35.55
 11  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG    37.01
65-69
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST    32.00
  2  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM    32.55
  3  Bassi, Richard A              67  TOC    32.89
  4  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT    33.33
  5  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS    34.92
  6  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS    35.50
  7  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    35.90
  8  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM    35.92
  9  Nakata, Ronald K              69 OREG    36.55
 10  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM    39.10
70-74
  1  Petersen, Bert L              70 OREG    31.99
  2  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD    35.00
  3  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF    36.46
  4  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM    39.00
  5  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG    42.00
  6  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS    42.70
  7  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC    43.52
  8  Schieltz, Jon D               70 OREG  1:01.99
75-79
  1  Mitchell, Clarke E            76 NCMS    38.00
  2  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST    40.00
  3  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN    40.00
  4  Park, George                  75  PNA    44.20
  5  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS    52.00
  6  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM    52.70
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST    43.25
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM    54.55
  3  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM    58.00
  4  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG  1:16.55
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    47.48
Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #51Sponsor #44Sponsor #50
Sponsor #43Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #49
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #35