2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 24 Men 50 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Kawamoto, Kohei               29 ARIZ    23.87
  2  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    25.68
  3  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    25.90
  4  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS    26.00
  5  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    26.00
  6  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST    26.01
  7  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    26.08
  8  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    26.27
  9  Bannan, Brett T               26 OREG    26.40
 10  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    26.40
 11  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST    26.50
 12  Goldman, Brian M              22  PNA    26.50
 13  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT    26.61
 14  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    26.91
 15  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    27.00
 16  Segal, William N              44  JAM    27.20
 17  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA    27.30
 18  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    27.50
 19  Leahy, James P                28  TOC    27.50
 20  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB    27.59
 21  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST    27.70
 22  Schatz, Gary L                53 WMST    27.76
 23  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ    27.77
 24  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM    27.80
 25  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    27.81
 26  Holsman, Trent T              28  TOC    27.96
 27  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH    27.98
 28  Rodgers, Jeff M               42 OREG    27.99
 29  Breza, Scott                  37 NBAC    28.00
 30  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC    28.01
 31  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM    28.12
 32  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA    28.20
 33  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS    28.25
 34  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG    28.26
 35  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG    28.45
 36  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM    28.50
 37  Wallace, Colin C              30 OREG    28.50
 38  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS    28.50
 39  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM    28.50
 40  Romera, Joaquin B             34 OREG    28.57
 41  McClung, Paton M              39 LJSM    28.58
 42  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    28.61
 43  McComish, John H              42 OREG    28.70
 44  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM    28.75
 45  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ    28.79
 46  Mc Cormack, Bryan J           43  TOC    28.89
 47  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    28.99
 48  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG    29.00
 49  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS    29.13
 50  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM    29.20
 51  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY    29.25
 52  Pearson, Kevin M              26 OREG    29.26
 53  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    29.47
 54  Dillon, Duffy                 43 FLAQ    29.50
 55  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA    29.50
 56  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    29.50
 57  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    29.53
 58  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    29.58
 59  Linderman, Ross A             31  PNA    29.67
 60  Radam, Thomas                 46 IMSC    29.70
 61  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA    29.77
 62  Shoup, David J                42 OREG    29.80
 63  Williams, John M              40  PNA    29.90
 64  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    29.90
 65  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM    29.93
 66  Parmentier, Steve D           43 OREG    29.95
 67  Gaggero, David                32  TOC    29.95
 68  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA    29.97
 69  Cooley, Bryan                 31 UNAT    30.00
 70  Grzeszczak, John S            50 GOLD    30.00
 71  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM    30.00
 72  Lichtenwalter, Brian J        42 CRUZ    30.00
 73  Wolf, Paul R                  42 GERM    30.03
 74  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG    30.22
 75  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    30.26
 76  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS    30.30
 77  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ    30.30
 78  Riddle, Ed A                  38 OREG    30.33
 79  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG    30.36
 80  Jones, Kenton R               41 SDSM    30.36
 81  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG    30.42
 82  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA    30.47
 83  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    30.49
 84  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH    30.50
 85  Rabe, Jim D                   48 OREG    30.50
 86  Ko, Scott Y                   25  CMS    30.50
 87  Littlefield, James R          48  PNA    30.50
 88  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG    30.55
 89  Mc Sweeney, Brian P           41  USF    30.56
 90  Washburne, Brent C            47 OREG    30.58
 91  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG    30.70
 92  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM    30.80
 93  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ    30.91
 94  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG    31.00
 95  Perry, Sam W                  40 ARIZ    31.00
 96  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM    31.00
 97  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    31.00
 98  Meltz, Steve Y                55  NEM    31.00
 99  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM    31.00
100  Boytler, Bruce J              50  PNA    31.00
101  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS    31.03
102  Hafner, Jason C               46  SRM    31.10
103  Carlson, John                 37 RMST    31.12
104  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH    31.23
105  Montgomery, Zac L             37  PNA    31.28
106  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    31.28
107  Brenes, Marco                 37   EM    31.30
108  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA    31.34
109  Marsh, Gary                   51 OREG    31.35
110  Benner, Tord E                49 NOVA    31.50
111  Lanterman, Scott J            43  MVM    31.50
112  Dwight, Charles B             53 OREG    31.58
113  Langan, David P               42 UNAT    31.60
114  Schwarm, Douglas R            43 UNAT    31.78
115  Blanchard, John T             56 OREG    31.89
116  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG    31.91
117  Clark, Gordon F               57  PNA    31.98
118  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM    31.99
119  Petersen, Bert L              70 OREG    31.99
120  Westlake, Robert              46 OREG    32.00
121  Bannan, Charles               56 OREG    32.00
122  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST    32.00
123  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST    32.01
124  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    32.15
125  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG    32.19
126  Sikora, Rod                   48 DAMM    32.24
127  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA    32.24
128  Wren, Mark B                  50 OREG    32.49
129  Cattles, Steve                49  CMS    32.51
130  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM    32.55
131  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    32.61
132  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG    32.61
133  Sixkiller, Daniel             35 UNAT    32.67
134  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    32.67
135  Peyton, Mike W                53 OREG    32.80
136  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT    32.83
137  Bassi, Richard A              67  TOC    32.89
138  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA    33.00
139  Darby, Brian C                35 OREG    33.00
140  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM    33.01
141  Mc Ginley, Patrick B          45 ROSE    33.01
142  Glass, Ernie                  59 NCMS    33.04
143  Buckley, Mark                 55 SCAQ    33.23
144  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT    33.33
145  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR    33.54
146  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM    34.00
147  Traynor, John                 49   IM    34.17
148  Cronin, Jed P                 60 OREG    34.20
149  Cheney, Bruce W               57 OREG    34.39
150  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG    34.40
151  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG    34.42
152  Silvey, Michael R             63 OREG    34.50
153  Goldberg, Bruce D             57 DAMM    34.68
154  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    34.73
155  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS    34.92
156  McIntyre, David R             71 GOLD    35.00
157  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS    35.50
158  Stevens, Baz                  60 OREG    35.55
159  Fisk, Floyd M                 56 SAWS    35.73
160  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    35.90
161  Whitley, John K               65 LJSM    35.92
162  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF    36.46
163  Nakata, Ronald K              69 OREG    36.55
164  Stout, Jon                    62 OREG    37.01
165  Mitchell, Clarke E            76 NCMS    38.00
166  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM    39.00
167  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM    39.10
168  Johnston, Graham M            77 MOST    40.00
169  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN    40.00
170  Nakhei, Toraj                 53 OREG    41.20
171  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG    42.00
172  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS    42.70
173  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST    43.25
174  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC    43.52
175  Park, George                  75  PNA    44.20
176  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    47.48
177  Bevier, Jack                  76  HMS    52.00
178  Baker, Donald J               77 SDSM    52.70
179  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM    54.55
180  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM    58.00
181  Schieltz, Jon D               70 OREG  1:01.99
182  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG  1:16.55
183  Spalding, Joseph G            34 IAMA  1:24.63
Sponsor #52Sponsor #21Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #29
Sponsor #35Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #44