2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 22 Men 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT  1:06.74
  2  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG  1:18.56
  3  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG  1:20.00
  4  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT  1:20.46
  5  Asleson, Kris C               20 OREG  1:22.00
25-29
  1  Marshall, Gary N              26  TOC  1:02.44
  2  Leahy, James P                28  TOC  1:15.00
  3  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG  1:25.05
  4  Davis, Cory M                 28 RMST  1:25.06
30-34
  1  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  1:09.00
  2  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN  1:10.00
  3  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM  1:13.00
  4  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA  1:19.99
  5  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ  1:20.34
  6  Eliott, Scot J                34 OREG  1:22.56
  7  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM  1:25.90
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN  1:05.00
  2  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS  1:09.00
  3  Larson, Greg D                39  TOC  1:12.00
  4  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC  1:15.50
  5  Schutte, Tom F                39  PNA  1:15.50
  6  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ  1:19.50
  7  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY  1:22.09
  8  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT  1:23.00
  9  Kinder, John S                36 OREG  1:23.55
 10  Jaworski, Chip                38  SKY  1:24.00
 11  Kickert, Brad J               36  PNA  1:26.39
 12  Denton, Joe E                 37  PNA  1:26.39
 13  Darby, Brian C                35 OREG  1:30.00
 14  Lassen, Jason D               36 OREG  1:32.90
40-44
  1  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG  1:11.00
  2  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM  1:13.45
  3  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG  1:15.50
  4  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH  1:16.60
  5  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG  1:17.78
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY  1:17.86
  7  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA  1:18.00
  8  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ  1:19.02
  9  Wan, Eric                     42 OREG  1:21.00
 10  Chappell, Matthew D           44  USF  1:21.98
 11  Verst, David B                40  WCM  1:22.00
 12  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  1:22.18
 13  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG  1:22.66
 14  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS  1:22.98
 15  Badiozamani, Kas R            40  PNA  1:28.91
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM  1:08.58
  2  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM  1:12.10
  3  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS  1:14.20
  4  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  1:14.23
  5  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY  1:16.86
  6  Tongate, Terry L              48 NOVA  1:16.99
  7  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST  1:20.00
  8  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG  1:20.24
  9  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA  1:20.97
 10  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG  1:25.19
 11  Yalung, Patrick G             49  PNA  1:26.86
 12  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG  1:27.11
 13  Sumerfield, Bill H            48 OREG  1:28.07
 14  LaSota, Frank E               47 MICH  1:39.50
 15  Thompson, Ron J               49 OREG  1:45.00
50-54
  1  Holland, David A              50 WMAC  1:13.80
  2  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*  1:14.04
  3  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM  1:14.75
  4  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG  1:17.69
  5  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*  1:19.00
  6  Sherman, Bill                 50 MOVY  1:19.18
  7  Dozier, Earl E                50  TVM  1:19.37
  8  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ  1:19.50
  9  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY  1:19.77
 10  Doyley, Douglas               50 EBSC  1:19.80
 11  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR  1:20.00
 12  Roth, Barry                   54 ARIZ  1:20.65
 13  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS  1:20.80
 14  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM  1:21.11
 15  Holmberg, Tom                 50   IM  1:22.47
 16  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG  1:23.30
 17  McCarty, Dave                 50  CMS  1:23.90
 18  Taylor, Charles R             52 OREG  1:25.75
 19  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM  1:26.30
 20  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG  1:28.00
 21  Dolan, Dan J                  53 OREG  1:30.00
 22  Adcock, Richard P             53  PNA  1:31.96
 23  Dowd, Mike B                  50 OREG  1:32.00
 24  Munro, Stuart A               51 OREG  1:35.00
 25  Morrison, Jeffrey W           53  PNA  1:40.15
55-59
  1  Colella, Rick P               57  PNA  1:13.00
  2  Stark, Allen L                59 OREG  1:17.55
  3  Walker, Rick B                58 SYSM  1:19.67
  4  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM  1:19.79
  5  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ  1:20.10
  6  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM  1:20.39
  7  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  1:25.17
  8  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA  1:25.50
  9  Mc Gregor, Cary D             58  MAM  1:29.00
 10  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  1:29.10
 11  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR  1:30.46
 12  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG  1:32.00
 13  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG  1:33.56
 14  Benson, Stan                  55  CMS  1:33.73
 15  Wikander, Carroll D           57 OREG  1:38.00
60-64
  1  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM  1:18.20
  2  Strand, Robert                62  TOC  1:19.50
  3  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*  1:22.45
  4  Wendt, George F               61   IM  1:23.00
  5  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA  1:26.55
  6  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS  1:27.50
  7  Weinbrecht, John T            61 OREG  1:27.80
  8  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG  1:33.01
  9  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM  1:35.00
 10  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG  1:38.50
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM  1:24.00
  2  Gildea, David R               65 STAN  1:24.91
  3  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST  1:26.96
  4  Davis, Roy                    66  PNA  1:32.00
  5  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC  1:34.24
  6  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS  1:35.12
  7  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS  1:37.00
  8  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM  1:38.31
  9  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:39.00
 10  Reid, Walt E                  68  PNA  1:39.86
 11  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  1:40.38
 12  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM  1:43.16
 13  Keudell, David J              68 OREG  1:44.00
 14  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG  1:44.01
 15  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG  1:48.60
 16  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ  1:57.80
 17  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ  2:01.48
 18  Zuur, James                   68  PCA  2:02.00
70-74
  1  Peterson, Dick A              71 SMMM  1:35.00
  2  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS  1:38.80
  3  Downs, George R               70  CMS  1:40.46
  4  Medici, John C                70 O*H*  1:48.00
  5  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*  1:50.00
  6  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  1:50.00
  7  Panko, Stanley E              70 SMMM  1:50.00
  8  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM  2:00.00
  9  Schieltz, Jon D               70 OREG  2:32.05
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:35.00
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM  1:48.00
  3  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS  1:48.71
  4  Marks, Milton R               78 OREG  1:51.92
  5  Hubach, Eric                  75 CROC  1:52.82
  6  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM  2:10.06
  7  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN  2:20.50
80-84
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  1:55.00
  2  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  2:00.00
  3  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA  2:02.42
  4  Greenberg, Barton H           84 OMAH  2:10.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC  2:01.89
  2  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG  2:50.10
  3  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS  3:13.90
Sponsor #43Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #45
Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #25