2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 21 Women 100 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Edgar, Melanie                21 FLAQ  1:13.87
  2  Dinkel, Paloma                20  RAA  1:17.87
  3  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  1:18.88
  4  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  1:22.45
  5  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM  1:27.20
  6  Swieter, Erin                 24 AKMS  1:31.95
  7  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  1:33.00
  8  Snyder, Melissa               21 OREG  1:33.56
  9  Trembly, Katie F              24 SCLA  1:35.00
 10  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN  1:38.03
25-29
  1  Glass, Laura                  28 DAMM  1:15.92
  2  Showell, Brianna              29 OREG  1:21.48
  3  Willey, Kris B                26  TOC  1:22.77
  4  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  1:23.35
  5  Popelka, Erin M               27 OREG  1:25.97
  6  Warman, Whitney M             25 ARIZ  1:27.34
  7  McLuckie, Lisa                29 FLAQ  1:30.53
  8  Gustafson, Aubree M           27 OREG  1:31.83
  9  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  1:32.78
 10  Fabian, Catherine J           29 OREG  1:34.15
 11  Bagley, Jessica A             25 UNAT  1:37.50
 12  Aron, Vanessa                 28 FLAQ  1:45.77
 13  Nuffer, Lisa L                27  HMS  1:47.00
30-34
  1  Mayville, Janet C             34   NT  1:23.43
  2  Harrington, Cortney L         33 UNAT  1:25.08
  3  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG  1:32.82
  4  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  1:37.90
  5  Darling, Colleen M            34  TVM  1:38.10
35-39
  1  Tomac, Jayna M                36 OREG  1:19.90
  2  Visser, Linda                 38 FACT  1:22.64
  3  Farmer, LeAnne C              36 CARL  1:23.63
  4  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG  1:25.17
  5  Rublein, Susanne P            38  MAM  1:26.87
  6  Sondgroth, Tracey A           36  PNA  1:27.36
  7  Hafner, Cara L                37  SRM  1:28.00
  8  Rankin, Maureen T             38 ARIZ  1:28.33
  9  Tomtan-Brayman, Brenda K      35  LVM  1:32.70
 10  Wells, Janette                36 OREG  1:33.35
 11  White, Anna G                 35 OREG  1:34.51
 12  Bailie, Bridget A             39  ISF  1:34.96
 13  Rees, Karla E                 36  MVM  1:35.00
 14  Adams, Karin M                36 CAST  1:36.41
 15  Sanguinet, Amanda K           38  TOC  1:40.45
40-44
  1  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  1:28.88
  2  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM  1:32.79
  3  Baugh, Inge K                 41 FLAQ  1:34.25
  4  Jones, Kristine M             40 OREG  1:35.00
  5  Hall, Lisa C                  41  WCM  1:35.22
  6  O'Shea, Pam B                 40 OREG  1:35.79
  7  Law, Cathy                    41 OREG  1:36.13
  8  Del Rio, Laura L              43  PNA  1:36.90
  9  Eddins, Kirsten L             40  LVM  1:39.00
 10  Shaw, Susan M                 41 OREG  1:41.30
 11  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  1:41.45
 12  Gorman, Susan                 42 OREG  1:41.46
 13  Fisher, Bonnie A              43  BSM  1:50.90
45-49
  1  Hafner, Hilary R              48  SRM  1:27.90
  2  Kessler, Laura L              48 O*H*  1:28.00
  3  Miller, Patricia M            47 VMST  1:28.56
  4  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          45 ARIZ  1:29.90
  5  Lepinski, Cokie               49 RHMS  1:32.00
  6  Vincent, Nancy C              49 OREG  1:32.22
  7  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:32.59
  8  Buck, Donna                   49 OREG  1:34.60
  9  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ  1:37.00
 10  Lamoureux, Lori E             49 OREG  1:39.03
 11  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:39.41
 12  Snider, Pam J                 47 OREG  1:39.94
 13  Dillenburg, Roberta G         45 RMST  1:40.16
 14  Speir, Kris                   45  PNA  1:40.95
 15  Redwine, Roxanne J            49 OREG  1:41.06
 16  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  1:41.48
 17  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  1:43.00
 18  Clutter, Cynthia G            48  HMS  1:44.90
 19  Malloy, Janie L               46 OREG  1:49.48
 20  Foster, Susan B               46 ARIZ  1:55.33
50-54
  1  Iseppi, Esther                50  AMT  1:28.00
  2  Estel, Beth A                 52  NEM  1:28.50
  3  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  1:32.00
  4  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        51  ISF  1:33.30
  5  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA  1:37.23
  6  Wheeler, Barbara C            51  TAM  1:38.00
  7  Utigard-Rathbun, Terry A      50  PNA  1:38.25
  8  Kinnear, Renee J              54  SFA  1:41.13
  9  Harrington, Susan E           51 OREG  1:42.07
 10  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM  1:42.12
 11  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS  1:45.30
 12  Haynie, Dee A                 53  TOC  1:46.00
 13  Johnson, Janet S              54  PNA  1:47.50
 14  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY  1:47.71
 15  Walker, Lora A                52 UNAB  1:48.00
 16  Aiu, Mavis D                  53 HIMA  1:48.00
 17  Snyder, Lynn R                52 OREG  1:48.12
 18  Scovazzo, Mary L              53  HMS  1:48.39
 19  Miles, Carole A               53 OREG  1:58.00
 20  Fletcher, Maribeth            50  SKY  2:00.00
55-59
  1  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  1:40.00
  2  Girard, Mikey G               55 ARIZ  1:40.00
  3  Burrell, Grendel S            57  USF  1:40.17
  4  Alexander, Martha A           59  WCM  1:40.94
  5  Smith, Melinda J              56 O*H*  1:42.00
  6  Thornton, Kim S               56 NOVA  1:46.15
  7  Kassen, Elizabeth K           56  PNA  1:47.32
  8  Sherwood, Dianne              55 OREG  1:48.53
  9  Buck, Kathleen P              58 OREG  1:50.10
 10  Yoder, Margie E               56  CMS  1:56.00
 11  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST  1:56.00
 12  Rienks, Penny W               57 OREG  2:01.30
 13  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM  2:17.23
60-64
  1  Pierson, Ginger L             62 OREG  1:35.00
  2  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG  1:42.00
  3  Webb, Linda                   63 FLAQ  1:45.24
  4  Litt, Arni H                  62  PNA  1:46.41
  5  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA  1:50.00
  6  Kay, Rebecca L                62  LVM  1:50.00
  7  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN  1:50.25
  8  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS  1:50.87
  9  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  1:52.75
 10  Schreiber, Shirley J          61  HMS  2:04.37
65-69
  1  Pronk, Bonnie L               66 MSBC  1:38.76
  2  Leilich, Joann                69 WMST  1:40.00
  3  Brooks, Nancy J               66 RINC  1:45.24
  4  Meyers, Susan L               66  ISF  1:45.70
  5  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST  1:51.62
  6  Kight, Betty G                67 MOST  1:58.34
  7  Papadopoulos, Kenna S         67 MSBC  2:04.10
  8  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH  2:09.00
  9  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  2:09.25
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:48.62
  2  Newell, Sally                 71 NCMS  1:53.87
  3  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA  1:54.00
  4  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG  2:00.00
  5  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  2:06.00
  6  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM  2:20.50
  7  Hastings, Patricia B          73   MM  2:25.88
  8  Fasbender, Alice J            70 ECYM  2:58.00
  9  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  3:24.60
75-79
  1  Hirsch, Ann M                 77  WCM  1:56.00
  2  Kron, Lilly                   77 O*H*  2:01.56
  3  Bohl, Nan                     79 MOVY  2:05.34
  4  Graef, Margrit                77  MVN  2:17.77
  5  Waldbaum, Joan B              77 1776  2:21.50
  6  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  2:26.04
  7  Bryce, Karen G                75  PNA  2:38.40
  8  Rosik, Cynthia H              75 OREG  2:39.13
  9  Snyder, Hannelore             78 GCPS  2:45.00
 10  Taylor, Bert                  78 OREG  2:51.36
80-84
  1  Dockendorf, Pat               81 NCMS  3:36.25
85-89
  1  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS  2:40.47
  2  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  2:53.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #50Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #51
Sponsor #20Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #13Sponsor #47