2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 14 Men 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Galvan-Sarabia, Luis F        23 FLAQ    57.47
  2  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    58.44
  3  Ortiz, Daniel                 21   EM  1:04.78
  4  Warlick, Sean                 23 GAST  1:08.50
  5  Benjamin, Jacob W             22 UNAT  1:12.78
25-29
  1  Kawamoto, Kohei               29 ARIZ    53.01
  2  McMillian, Brett J            26 GAST  1:02.00
  3  Pineyro, Markus               26 DAMM  1:04.00
  4  Cleary, Kevin H               25 OREG  1:10.70
30-34
  1  Conway, Adam M                30  TVM    57.27
  2  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT  1:00.00
  3  Goltz, Jason                  30  PNA  1:01.00
  4  Polito, Chip                  32 OREG  1:02.09
  5  Sivertson, Kevin M            33 OREG  1:05.15
  6  Everett, Travis J             32 SAWS  1:07.82
  7  Brayman, Brook T              31  LVM  1:11.00
35-39
  1  Mull, Alec                    36 MICH    58.91
  2  Sway, David A                 35  USF  1:00.85
  3  Mc Whorter, Michael C         35  TOC  1:03.00
  4  Jelen, Doug                   35  PNA  1:04.00
  5  Carroll, Adam                 37 METR  1:06.12
  6  Riddle, Ed A                  38 OREG  1:06.55
  7  Kapfhammer, Eric              35  PNA  1:10.00
  8  Porter, Drew Porter A         35 SCLA  1:10.01
  9  Carlson, John                 37 RMST  1:12.20
 10  Margrave, David T             37  PNA  1:13.09
 11  Hiemke, Scott                 36 DAMM  1:16.99
40-44
  1  Sorensen, Michael J           40 AKMS    57.00
  2  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    59.00
  3  Stevenson, Chris L            44 VMST    59.12
  4  Sargent, Gregory O            41 UNAT    59.46
  5  Hiltabiddle, Steve            42  JAM    59.60
  6  Shaffer, Mike G               43  VCM    59.74
  7  Eichler, Brad                 42 ARKM  1:01.29
  8  Holland, Dave                 41 VMST  1:01.41
  9  Segal, William N              44  JAM  1:01.90
 10  Snoep, Peer                   43 FLAQ  1:03.77
 11  Power, Michael L              40 UCSB  1:04.78
 12  Drawz, Troy A                 40 OREG  1:05.50
 13  Bockius, Edward C             42  NEM  1:05.89
 14  McComish, John H              42 OREG  1:06.50
 15  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  1:07.13
 16  Gill, Mark A                  40  SKY  1:08.09
 17  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT  1:08.22
 18  Smith, Schuyler A             40  CMS  1:09.78
45-49
  1  Smith, Paul L                 49 ARIZ    59.04
  2  Danilo, Vicioso               45  DOM  1:01.99
  3  Ozun, Sabri                   45  LVM  1:02.15
  4  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM  1:03.99
  5  Kenny, John                   48 DAMM  1:05.00
  6  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS  1:05.00
  7  Christensen, Douglas A        45 OREG  1:05.27
  8  Djang, Lincoln P              49 OREG  1:05.83
  9  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM  1:06.50
 10  Johnston, Mark A              48  CMS  1:08.00
 11  Stultz, Todd W                48 O*H*  1:08.06
 12  Mc Donald, Emeric J           46  MVM  1:09.00
 13  Asche, Carl V                 47 UTAH  1:10.52
 14  Hathaway, David L             48 OREG  1:10.52
 15  Asbury, Doug                  49 OREG  1:11.50
 16  Nelsen, Steve N               48 PCAT  1:11.50
50-54
  1  Carter, Paul V                51 CAST    56.98
  2  Phillips, John M              50 NCMS  1:03.50
  3  Bugg, Bob                     51 GAJA  1:03.90
  4  O'Brien, Kerry L              51  WCM  1:05.22
  5  Sorensen, James T             50  WCM  1:06.00
  6  Graham, Donald                54 UTAH  1:06.29
  7  Vandam, David K               53 TXLA  1:07.77
  8  Fattlar, Kenneth M            52  TVM  1:09.00
  9  Croshier, Mark W              53 SDSM  1:09.50
 10  Copeland, Rob                 52 GAJA  1:09.74
 11  Freeborn, Stephen L           53  PNA  1:09.87
 12  Kevan, Stephen D              54 OREG  1:10.00
 13  Mann, Michael T               54  CMS  1:10.00
 14  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG  1:12.00
 15  Spencer, Donald L             51  PNA  1:13.25
 16  Moore, Hugh C                 54  PNA  1:14.70
 17  Boutov, Alex                  52   IM  1:15.00
 18  Wright, Stephen S             50 SAMS  1:15.53
 19  Williams, Scott               53  TOC  1:15.94
 20  Christensen, Thomas F         52  LVM  1:16.34
 21  Piette, Jeffrey T             53 OREG  1:18.83
 22  Brunner, Theodore O           52 OREG  1:26.00
55-59
  1  Lautman, Scott M              56  PNA  1:07.40
  2  Pugliese, Mark D              56 ANCM  1:07.94
  3  McIntyre, Frank               57 ARIZ  1:08.77
  4  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC  1:14.00
  5  Hammond, Ted W                55 ARIZ  1:14.02
  6  Brockbank, Doug               55 OREG  1:17.00
  7  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS  1:17.10
  8  Yensen, Kermit D              55 OREG  1:19.48
  9  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR  1:20.00
 10  Blanchard, John T             56 OREG  1:24.96
 11  Varner, Tim                   57  CMS  1:32.00
60-64
  1  Burns, Joel J                 62 FLAQ  1:07.58
  2  Baird, Fred C                 60 UTAH  1:09.00
  3  Johnson, Steve M              60 OREG  1:13.55
  4  Rudloff, Jr., Edward          61  TOC  1:14.60
  5  Ebel, Mark T                  60  ECM  1:16.04
  6  Martinez, Jorge E             61 UNAT  1:16.42
  7  Meyerhoff, Rick D             61  TAM  1:20.00
  8  Russell, Gordon               61 DAMM  1:24.50
  9  Beauregard, Charles R         61 OREG  1:26.00
 10  Ellis, John L                 62 OREG  1:51.21
65-69
  1  Pivovarov, Ivan               65 UNAT  1:17.59
  2  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  1:20.00
  3  Straka, Peter                 65 TYMS  1:24.25
  4  Lodwig, Keefe L               65 WMST  1:30.00
  5  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM  1:37.20
  6  Mohr, Ralph W                 67 OREG  1:40.00
  7  Cody, Frank J                 68 MICH  1:40.27
  8  White, Bernard T              65 NCMS  1:44.00
70-74
  1  Petersen, Bert L              70 OREG  1:26.66
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              70  ISF  1:30.39
  3  Fasbender, Barry A            71 STAN  1:39.65
  4  Downs, George R               70  CMS  1:40.00
  5  Haworth, A Emory              72  WCM  1:50.50
  6  Szasz, Ivan                   72 MSBC  1:55.00
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN  1:42.50
80-84
  1  Piemme, Frank M               83 LOST  1:57.00
  2  Hubbard, Donald J             81 SDSM  2:19.00
  3  Hutinger, Paul                84  FMM  2:30.00
85-89
  1  Holden, Andrew W              89 OREG  2:58.00
Sponsor #41Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #36
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #25Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #45