2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 13 Women 100 Meter Butterfly

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  White, Lisa A                 24  TVM  1:11.00
  2  Dickson, Kelsey A             19 ARIZ  1:14.34
  3  Trevino, Danielle             21 UNAT  1:16.86
  4  O'Connor, Erin                23 UNAT  1:22.00
  5  Grier, Cassi M                22 OREG  1:25.13
  6  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM  1:25.38
  7  Maggard, Jocelyn N            21  MVN  1:27.12
  8  DeLeone, Denise R             21 OREG  1:35.20
25-29
  1  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          29 RMST  1:16.02
  2  Tyler, Rachel E               29 OREG  1:20.00
  3  Howland, Heather              28   IM  1:25.44
  4  Marechal, Severine M          25 FLAQ  1:29.50
30-34
  1  Koch, Laura K                 32 WMST  1:10.52
  2  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  1:12.50
  3  Elwonger, Stephanie L         30 OREG  1:13.35
  4  Follette, Diana               30 CAST  1:15.02
  5  Harrington, Cortney L         33 UNAT  1:17.47
  6  Philipps, Colleen M           32  PNA  1:18.00
  7  Arneson, Laura C              33 UTAH  1:18.09
  8  Ackermann, Laura              33 FLAQ  1:21.41
  9  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS  1:24.22
 10  Clark, Robyn D                30 NOVA  1:31.47
35-39
  1  Santomauro, Laura E           39  WCM  1:14.97
  2  Weeks, Nikki L                36 OREG  1:15.95
  3  Young, Susie S                39 OREG  1:19.60
  4  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  1:22.77
  5  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG  1:24.68
  6  Colburn, Heather A            36  HMS  1:55.00
  7  Cuero, Patricia S             39 MOST  1:59.01
40-44
  1  Kupan, Cheryl A               44  NEM  1:16.22
  2  McNeil, Katie B               40 OREG  1:26.00
  3  Schultz, Stephanie L          42 OREG  1:27.26
45-49
  1  Delmage, Arlene               46 OREG  1:08.48
  2  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG  1:09.77
  3  Simpson, Susanne B            48 NOVA  1:12.00
  4  Caswell, Mary J               47 OREG  1:13.19
  5  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS  1:24.35
  6  Hill, Jayne A                 47 UNAT  1:33.35
  7  Dansby, Ami A                 46 OREG  1:34.00
  8  Mullaney, Amy B               48 ARIZ  1:35.00
  9  Aguilar, Nancy C              47 UCLA  1:59.00
50-54
  1  Heim-Bowen, Suzanne M         50  WCM  1:12.45
  2  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM  1:20.00
  3  Worden, Laura A               51 OREG  1:23.49
  4  Rosener, Karen K              54  CMS  1:23.50
  5  Morrison, Karen A             50  WCM  1:24.83
  6  Cherzan, Deidra               52 OREG  1:25.36
  7  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST  1:31.96
  8  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS  1:32.00
  9  Forre, Lena                   52 FLAQ  1:34.55
55-59
  1  Ciraulo, Christie             55 UCLA  1:26.26
  2  Glassman, Debbie A            55  PNA  1:33.90
  3  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS  1:35.00
  4  Altman, Christie              59 ARIZ  1:35.00
  5  Asleson, Elke M               56 OREG  1:40.35
  6  Milner, Nancy J               57 OREG  1:46.89
  7  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST  1:48.00
60-64
  1  Boak, Carolyn                 63 WMST  1:25.00
  2  Welch, Sarah                  61  PNA  1:32.64
  3  Tyler, A Susan                60  SNM  1:33.42
  4  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS  1:37.62
  5  Gettling, Janet               60 OREG  1:38.40
  6  Young, Lydia L                60  CMS  1:41.94
  7  Rousseau, Sandi               61 OREG  1:42.00
  8  LeClercq, Toni M              60 UNAT  1:45.20
  9  Montrella, Beverly J          62  MVN  1:48.45
 10  Barnea, Daniela               64 STAN  1:53.40
 11  Felton, Anezka G              60  TOC  1:54.80
65-69
  1  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  2:00.01
  2  Kowalski, Joyce               66 MICH  2:05.00
  3  Geoffrion, Helen              69 UCLA  2:18.12
70-74
  1  Jebe, Margit H                70 SWIM  1:52.33
  2  Kraetzer, Midge S             70  WCM  2:00.00
  3  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM  2:04.83
  4  Henderson, Martha J           72 FACT  2:16.17
  5  Varty, Eulah M                74 MSBC  2:27.93
  6  Sachs, Janet G                71  CMS  2:58.00
  7  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  3:06.86
  8  Munger, Peony                 74  HMS  3:13.84
75-79
  1  Callison, Barbara F           75 RINC  2:20.00
85-89
  1  Howell, Jae                   86  WCM  3:09.00
  2  Stevenin, Elfie J             87 OREG  6:15.00
Sponsor #50Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #43
Sponsor #52Sponsor #45Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #20