2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  2:24.20
  2  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:27.03
  3  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ  2:56.00
25-29
  1  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  2:45.40
  2  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  2:49.53
  3  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  2:49.78
  4  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  2:55.00
  5  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  2:55.11
  6  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  2:55.44
  7  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  3:00.00
  8  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM  3:04.62
  9  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  3:11.77
30-34
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  2:30.89
  2  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  3:08.00
35-39
  1  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:28.43
  2  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  2:37.64
  3  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  2:52.50
  4  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  2:58.00
  5  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  3:00.77
40-44
  1  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  2:28.30
  2  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  2:33.10
  3  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:34.70
  4  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:46.27
  5  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:55.00
  6  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  3:05.45
  7  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  3:09.12
  8  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD  3:47.19
45-49
  1  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  2:28.42
  2  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  2:41.29
  3  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  2:42.68
  4  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:44.33
  5  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  2:49.20
  6  James, Paula                  49  LVM  3:03.03
  7  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  3:03.78
  8  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  3:04.22
  9  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:05.61
 10  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  3:06.32
 11  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  3:07.56
 12  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  3:17.03
 13  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:25.00
 14  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:37.30
 15  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS  3:45.66
 16  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG  3:49.54
50-54
  1  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM  2:46.00
  2  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:46.33
  3  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  2:48.63
  4  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:50.00
  5  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS  2:58.88
  6  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  3:09.00
  7  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  3:13.31
  8  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  3:15.89
  9  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  3:25.12
 10  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  3:36.20
 11  Watson, Lisa L                54 GAJA  3:44.09
 12  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:49.45
55-59
  1  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  2:55.20
  2  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  3:08.74
  3  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:12.00
  4  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:15.00
  5  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  3:15.22
  6  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  3:20.00
  7  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:22.15
  8  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  3:30.40
  9  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG  3:31.96
 10  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  3:39.00
 11  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  3:45.00
 12  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  4:38.21
60-64
  1  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC  3:16.86
  2  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  3:24.13
  3  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  3:26.44
  4  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  3:28.70
  5  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  3:46.03
  6  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  3:58.51
  7  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS  4:02.85
  8  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  4:48.42
  9  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  5:04.36
65-69
  1  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  3:21.17
  2  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  3:45.50
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:50.76
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:24.25
  5  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:25.37
  6  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  5:05.89
70-74
  1  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:35.00
  2  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  3:50.00
  3  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  4:23.00
  4  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA  4:24.93
  5  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  5:01.37
  6  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  5:58.22
75-79
  1  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  4:18.49
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  4:20.33
  3  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  4:50.00
  4  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  4:52.67
  5  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  5:00.45
  6  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  5:03.00
  7  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  6:23.00
80-84
  1  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT  4:07.13
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  5:29.57
Sponsor #50Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #51
Sponsor #41Sponsor #33Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13
Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #43Sponsor #52