2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 11 Women 200 Meter Backstroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Smith, Lorna                  20 FLAQ  2:24.20
  2  Jason, Dawn                   21 FLAQ  2:27.03
  3  Gary, Kristin J               41 REDT  2:28.30
  4  Pipes-Neilsen, Karlyn         46 SDSM  2:28.42
  5  Smith, Jody L                 39 STAN  2:28.43
  6  Guzman, Shanna L              32  TOC  2:30.89
  7  Reynolds, Ellen M             44 SAWS  2:33.10
  8  Smith, Laura K                42 ARIZ  2:34.70
  9  Senkier, Kristine M           38 OREG  2:37.64
 10  Jenkins, Valerie G            45 OREG  2:41.29
 11  Courtney, Zena H              49  PNA  2:42.68
 12  Bunch, Brigid J               45 ARIZ  2:44.33
 13  Liu, Ouida                    28  USF  2:45.40
 14  Bilich, Bonnie M              50  TVM  2:46.00
 15  Ward, Lisa A                  44  WCM  2:46.27
 16  Osborn, Ahelee Sue M          50 NOVA  2:46.33
 17  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          51 OREG  2:48.63
 18  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS  2:49.20
 19  Fry, Jessica L                28 RMST  2:49.53
 20  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ  2:49.78
 21  Cavanaugh, Debbie D           50 GOLD  2:50.00
 22  Barber, Tori M                36 OREG  2:52.50
 23  Rietz, Heather                40 EXCL  2:55.00
 24  Paulson, Christine N          29  TVM  2:55.00
 25  Peters, Emily K               26 OREG  2:55.11
 26  Lynch, Evie S                 56 ARIZ  2:55.20
 27  Greasby, Tamara A             26  DAM  2:55.44
 28  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ  2:56.00
 29  Labusch, Meike M              36  USF  2:58.00
 30  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     51  DAS  2:58.88
 31  Gerson, Jennifer S            25  CMS  3:00.00
 32  Easton, Sandie                39  WCM  3:00.77
 33  James, Paula                  49  LVM  3:03.03
 34  DeLozier, Anna R              45 ARIZ  3:03.78
 35  Duran, Nancy F                46 HIMA  3:04.22
 36  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM  3:04.62
 37  Jones, Paula E                40 VMST  3:05.45
 38  Andrade, Rosana               48 MOST  3:05.61
 39  Goodman, Ann R                49 OREG  3:06.32
 40  Eakle, Julie O                48 MOST  3:07.56
 41  Ellis, Emilie C               34  PNA  3:08.00
 42  Denby, Karlene                55  ISF  3:08.74
 43  James, Katryn S               53 ARIZ  3:09.00
 44  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY  3:09.12
 45  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS  3:11.77
 46  Hendryx, Teri L               55 OREG  3:12.00
 47  Quinn, Phyllis E              53  TOC  3:13.31
 48  Kohn, Catherine K             55 SLAM  3:15.00
 49  Stutz, Marie A                55  AMT  3:15.22
 50  Larson, Linda L               53 FLAQ  3:15.89
 51  Smith, Elizabeth              60 MSBC  3:16.86
 52  Hooe, Donna L                 46 GAJA  3:17.03
 53  Guins, Ann H                  55 O*H*  3:20.00
 54  Ward, Joy                     66 OREG  3:21.17
 55  Lyman, Carolyn B              58 UTAH  3:22.15
 56  Barry, Marcia L               60 VMST  3:24.13
 57  Fox, Christina M              48 OREG  3:25.00
 58  Delanois, Barbara             53   IM  3:25.12
 59  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM  3:26.44
 60  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA  3:28.70
 61  Wright, Jill M                57 SAWS  3:30.40
 62  Royle, Mary Anne              56 OREG  3:31.96
 63  Jordan, Betsy T               71 SDSM  3:35.00
 64  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF  3:36.20
 65  Bennett, Sarah L              45 FLAQ  3:37.30
 66  Dougherty, Mindy M            56  MVN  3:39.00
 67  Watson, Lisa L                54 GAJA  3:44.09
 68  Brittingham, Regina           57  WCM  3:45.00
 69  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA  3:45.50
 70  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS  3:45.66
 71  Casey, Kathrine J             60  PNA  3:46.03
 72  Montgomery, Courtnay E        44 GOLD  3:47.19
 73  Mitchell, Alison A            54  MVN  3:49.45
 74  Orner, Gayle A                46 OREG  3:49.54
 75  Livingston, Susan W           70  NEM  3:50.00
 76  Hlavacek, Ida M               66 VMST  3:50.76
 77  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA  3:58.51
 78  Tevis, Maggie H               60 RHMS  4:02.85
 79  Lorenzi, Betty S              81 FACT  4:07.13
 80  Kinney, Nancy                 79 ARIZ  4:18.49
 81  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM  4:20.33
 82  Mc Cubbin, Miek               73 SMMM  4:23.00
 83  Arnold, Patricia F            69  SMS  4:24.25
 84  Whitehead, Dorothy A          73 IAMA  4:24.93
 85  Norris, Roswita D             66  DAM  4:25.37
 86  Coffeen, Linda A              57 OREG  4:38.21
 87  Stark, Carol R                60 OREG  4:48.42
 88  Robbins-Bonitz, Suzanne E     75 NCMS  4:50.00
 89  McIntosh, Frances             75  GMM  4:52.67
 90  Goggin, Georgia L             79 MOST  5:00.45
 91  Amiad, Chaya                  70  PNA  5:01.37
 92  Kavadas, Janet D              77  PNA  5:03.00
 93  Ludick, Jane H                63  LCM  5:04.36
 94  Rattray, Kathryn T            68 BURL  5:05.89
 95  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN  5:29.57
 96  Schroder, Kaleo B             72 OREG  5:58.22
 97  L'Esperance, Beverly          76 OREG  6:23.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #50Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #13