2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 10 Men 50 Meter Breaststroke

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Eddy, Ricky                   24 UNAT    29.76
  2  Asleson, Kris C               20 OREG    33.00
  3  McCallen, John R              21 UNAT    34.02
  4  Johns, Brock C                24 OREG    34.26
  5  Nicholas, Dameon              19 FLAQ    35.55
  6  Phelps, TJ                    24 UNAT    38.17
  7  Tracy, Kennison C             19 OREG    38.40
25-29
  1  Burton, Michael H             28 OREG    31.08
  2  Pilman, Rodney S              26  RAA    34.77
  3  Carse, Michael R              29  FOG    37.16
30-34
  1  Oleson, Ryan M                31 UNAT    31.00
  2  Walkenhorst, Jared W          34  NEM    32.42
  3  Campea, Scott                 33 STAN    32.50
  4  Schweiger, Joel B             32  RAA    34.12
  5  Greenwood, Scott C            31  TOC    35.00
  6  Rosaria, Steven M             34  PNA    35.18
  7  Sottile, Domenico             31 FLAQ    35.70
  8  Glass, Mark                   34 DAMM    37.51
  9  Perera, Boabdil               33   EM    38.10
 10  Bard, Tim M                   32  NEM    42.76
35-39
  1  Jacobson, Brian L             35 MINN    30.00
  2  Manson, Jonathan T            39 STAN    30.84
  3  Butcher, Rob                  36 NCMS    32.00
  4  Hooper, James CN              37 MSBC    33.00
  5  Taylor, Curtis L              37 OREG    33.00
  6  Colburn, Christopher M        36  ABM    35.01
  7  Loughrey, Brendan             38 UNAT    36.00
  8  Rushman, Christopher J        37  SKY    36.04
  9  Adamavich, Doug P             39 ARIZ    36.50
 10  Rosinski, Thomas J            38  CMS    37.00
 11  Kinder, John S                36 OREG    37.06
 12  Lonie, David H                35 UNAT    37.80
 13  Kickert, Brad J               36  PNA    37.90
 14  Sanders, Drew Y               38  TOC    39.40
 15  Darby, Brian C                35 OREG    40.00
 16  Lassen, Jason D               36 OREG    42.74
40-44
  1  Berg, Roy A                   40 NOVA    31.50
  2  Corbeau, James L              44 OREG    32.00
  3  Finney, Peter C               41  MAM    32.23
  4  Paller, Craig A               42 UTAH    32.69
  5  Esko, Kevin L                 42  PNA    33.90
  6  Peters, Keith D               43 OREG    34.00
  7  Anderson, Anthony P           41 OREG    34.52
  8  Waud, Timothy P               41 OREG    34.78
  9  Blavatnik, Alex               44 FLAQ    35.11
 10  Thompson, Anthony G           44 MOVY    35.22
 11  Larsen, Jon-Erik              41 OREG    35.33
 12  Cambias, Rob J                40  SMS    35.49
 13  Rice, David S                 41 OREG    36.31
 14  Breza, Paul M                 41 UNAT    36.52
 15  Kondo, Ken K                  43  MVN    36.61
 16  Verst, David B                40  WCM    37.00
 17  Gaarder, Chris                43 OREG    37.19
 18  Chappell, Matthew D           44  USF    37.23
 19  Volckening, Bill              42 OREG    38.40
45-49
  1  Guthrie, David M              48 DAMM    30.59
  2  Hasegawa, Brian J             45  GHM    31.90
  3  Jaegers, Al                   46 ARIZ    32.50
  4  Helgason, Tryggvi             45  LVM    33.45
  5  Scott, Greg C                 49  CMS    33.80
  6  Golden, Larry                 48 ARKM    34.70
  7  Matysek, Jim                  49 MOVY    34.78
  8  Tongate, Terry L              48 NOVA    34.99
  9  Malsbury, David B             47 VMST    35.00
 10  Smith, Daniel C               46  PNA    35.17
 11  Osburn, Chris                 45 RIDG    35.91
 12  Stiling, Jeff C               48   TS    36.00
 13  Ivelich, Jim A                46 OREG    36.42
 14  Yalung, Patrick G             49  PNA    37.68
 15  Cleaver, Oliver               45 SAWS    37.80
 16  Boone, Lou                    47 OREG    38.30
 17  Matz, Michael S               47 PAFC    39.13
 18  LaSota, Frank E               47 MICH    44.26
50-54
  1  Doyle, Benn W                 50  GSM    33.27
  2  Groselle, Jack R              54 O*H*    33.51
  3  Holland, David A              50 WMAC    34.20
  4  Brenner, Bill                 50 O*H*    34.70
  5  Patterson, Terry M            51 BDGR    34.74
  6  Dozier, Earl E                50  TVM    35.20
  7  Haberek, Cork                 51  SKY    35.81
  8  Leonard, Dan P                54 SCAQ    36.00
  9  Van Boer, Eric D              54 RHMS    36.00
 10  Allender, Patrick             50 OREG    36.50
 11  Holmberg, Tom                 50   IM    36.69
 12  Metzger, Peter R              53 OREG    36.90
 13  Louie, Jamie                  51  CMS    37.44
 14  Oliver, Gary M                51 OREG    38.10
 15  Taylor, Charles R             52 OREG    38.12
 16  Williams, Scott               53  TOC    38.50
 17  Battistini, Rick A            54  NEM    38.88
 18  Woodruff, David L             52  DAM    39.46
 19  Stiling, Douglas E            50   TS    39.49
 20  Salvino, John A               50 CROC    39.52
 21  Tulin, William C              50  TAM    39.60
 22  Mann, Edward R                51 OREG    40.38
 23  Adcock, Richard P             53  PNA    40.40
 24  Westphal, Kent B              52 OREG    40.50
 25  Stiling, Greg C               54   TS    45.73
55-59
  1  Stark, Allen L                59 OREG    35.08
  2  Brown, Robert V               56  AWJ    35.70
  3  Kerns, Hubie                  59  VCM    35.77
  4  Enright, Richard              56 DAMM    36.21
  5  Walker, Rick B                58 SYSM    36.29
  6  Devins, Jeff W                56 HIMA    37.70
  7  Tennant, Mike J               55 OREG    38.20
  8  Cockburn, Alistair            55 UTAH    38.72
  9  Dougherty, Stephen P          57 PAFC    38.79
 10  Bleakman, Richard N           55 NMMS    39.90
 11  Benson, Stan                  55  CMS    40.15
 12  Sherwood, Reggie              57 OREG    40.31
 13  Hoffman, Charles L            58 TERR    41.20
 14  Macaulay, Thomas M            59 OREG    41.80
 15  Wikander, Carroll D           57 OREG    41.88
 16  Dasch, Vern E                 59 OREG    43.00
 17  Wellinghoff, Stephen T        58 AAAA    44.00
60-64
  1  Strand, Robert                62  TOC    35.00
  2  Frost, Kenneth A              64  TAM    35.20
  3  Harding, Peter S              60 O*H*    36.31
  4  Peterson, Steven B            62  PNA    38.55
  5  Weinbrecht, John T            61 OREG    39.90
  6  Wilson, Dennis J              60 TULS    40.00
  7  Prentice, Douglas C           60 OREG    41.90
  8  Lambert, Roy D                62 OREG    43.01
  9  Carriker, Buz L               61 OREG    45.50
65-69
  1  Todd, Richard T               66 TCAM    36.61
  2  Boak, Thomas D                65 WMST    37.83
  3  Gildea, David R               65 STAN    38.31
  4  Smith, Robert S               65 OREG    40.40
  5  Shaw, Keith D                 65 CMSC    40.40
  6  Burgess, Thom                 66  CMS    41.50
  7  Davis, Roy                    66  PNA    42.00
  8  Reid, Walt E                  68  PNA    42.14
  9  Pohlmann, John T              65 SLAM    42.25
 10  Perilman, Jim E               69  WCM    42.60
 11  Brown, Wayne R                66  HMS    43.05
 12  Diamond, Louis H              69 ANCM    43.23
 13  Keudell, David J              68 OREG    46.02
 14  Juhala, Richard H             65 OREG    47.05
 15  Zuur, James                   68  PCA    47.70
 16  Whitten, Phillip              65 ARIZ    47.70
 17  Mellow, Bill                  67 OREG    48.80
 18  Ward, James E                 69 FLAQ    56.32
 19  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ    59.90
70-74
  1  Downs, George R               70  CMS    41.60
  2  Flores-Fiol, Oscar A          70 OREG    43.00
  3  Patten, Bob W                 74  CMS    43.50
  4  Panko, Stanley E              70 SMMM    45.00
  5  Hall, Sid                     73 O*H*    45.00
  6  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM    48.00
  7  Cavanaugh, Cav                73 GOLD    50.10
  8  Riddle, Peter E               70 SDSM    52.00
  9  Schieltz, Jon D               70 OREG  1:06.05
75-79
  1  Sanguily, Manuel              75 CONN    40.60
  2  Stupfel, Norman E             76  WCM    46.00
  3  Marks, Milton R               78 OREG    47.22
  4  Smith, Christopher J          76 TYMS    48.25
  5  Jelinek, Don P                75   MM    57.06
  6  Furman, Joseph E              76 MINN    58.53
80-84
  1  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ    50.00
  2  Miesen, Lee J                 81 OREG    52.08
  3  Gallaher, Jerry               80  PNA    54.91
  4  Greenberg, Barton H           84 OMAH    57.00
  5  Cunningham, Robert F          81 SMMM  1:00.00
85-89
  1  Rudloff, G Edward             85  TOC    51.74
  2  Young, Gilbert N              86 OREG    59.02
  3  Holden, Andrew W              89 OREG  1:05.00
  4  Scherbarth, James L           85 NCMS  1:19.63
  5  Fixott, Rupert E              87 OREG  1:20.00
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #35
Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #51