2008 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 1 Women 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Muir, Anne C                  23  PMM  9:55.38
  2  Gentry, Kelly M               22  TVM 11:15.02
  3  Prokopiak, Ashley R           20 UNAT 12:00.89
  4  Nelson, Christine M           24 ARIZ 12:30.00
  5  Pahl, Lauren N                19  TVM 12:30.85
25-29
  1  Hester, Heidi R               28 FLAQ 10:20.97
  2  Sitzmann, Amy K               28  TVM 11:51.45
  3  Loper, Tracey E               25  CMS 11:54.63
  4  Djang, Amanda B               28 OREG 15:54.55
30-34
  1  Hennessey, Katherine C        30 NBAC 10:20.19
  2  Kramer, Ellen M               33 OREG 11:16.31
  3  McClintock, Sarah A           30  CMS 11:37.76
35-39
  1  Lassen, Megan M               38 OREG 10:39.00
  2  Moore, Alison B               38 OREG 11:29.42
  3  Simpson, Shauna M             37 OREG 12:20.06
40-44
  1  Picard, Amanda                40  AMT  9:28.33
  2  Watkins, Elizabeth A          43 OREG 10:49.18
  3  Squires, Lynn A               44 OREG 10:52.00
  4  Tyrrell, Laura L              41 OREG 10:55.00
  5  Hagadorn, Heather             43  CMS 11:24.00
  6  Hamel, Laura                  44 SYSM 11:45.00
  7  Segnitz, Robin P              41  SKY 12:06.81
45-49
  1  Najjar, Ellie S               47  CMS 10:26.39
  2  Stuntzner-Gibson, Denise E    46 OREG 10:55.00
  3  Denney, Kris A                48 OREG 11:20.80
  4  Watanabe, Heidi S             45  WCM 11:31.42
  5  Murakowski, Courtenay E       46  SMS 11:36.00
  6  James, Paula                  49  LVM 11:41.11
  7  Schickendantz, Leigh A        46   MM 12:57.49
  8  Farmer, Kiki W                49 NCMS 13:00.66
50-54
  1  Carlsen, Jeanne               50 CMSC 10:05.87
  2  Cook, Jenny L                 50 UNAT 10:31.75
  3  Swigert, Debbie M             53  WCM 11:45.00
  4  Burrows, Cindi                51  CVM 12:10.00
  5  Braaten, Kitten               53 VMST 12:17.81
  6  Pedersen, Christine E         50  ISF 12:28.40
  7  Hair, Margaret                53  HMS 12:50.00
  8  Eckert-Mason, Kathy           51 OREG 14:00.00
  9  Smath, Meg                    52  SKY 14:17.32
 10  Welborn, Jody M               53 OREG 15:20.00
 11  Bryson, Ginny J               50 GAJA 15:29.00
55-59
  1  Vaca, Laura R                 55  ANV 10:45.00
  2  Roche, Carolyn M              57  CMS 11:30.00
  3  Miller, Celeste               58  SNM 11:50.00
  4  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       56  ISF 13:01.00
  5  Mayhew, Chris                 55 MOST 13:19.00
  6  Baker, Gini M                 58 SDSM 13:19.00
  7  Callaway, Linda S             55 MOST 15:17.00
60-64
  1  Barnett, BettyAnn P           62 HIMA 11:34.00
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          61  TAM 12:12.38
  3  Dills, Suzanne L              63  PNA 12:15.80
  4  Veater, Betty B               62 GAJA 13:10.00
  5  Mymryk, Penny M               61 RMSC 13:10.55
  6  Pohlmann, Mary M              63 SLAM 13:19.95
  7  Prall, Winifred S             61  CMS 13:51.63
  8  Magee, Carolyn M              63  HMS 14:02.00
  9  Delgado, Joan D               63  PNA 14:23.69
 10  Vallandigham, Jeanette L      62  HMS 15:50.00
 11  Sacks, Lynn S                 63 OREG 18:28.00
65-69
  1  Marr, Jackie M                65 SDSM 11:58.88
  2  Schreiner, Beth               67 VMST 13:30.49
  3  Birkhead, Jane C              68 MOST 14:22.20
  4  Durrant, Betsy                67 VMST 14:34.48
  5  Katz, Jane                    65 AGUA 14:40.50
  6  Calnek-Morris, Sue C          65 OREG 15:10.00
  7  Whiter, Peggy S               65 OREG 15:45.97
70-74
  1  Tullman, Patricia A           71  FMM 15:12.65
  2  Stowell, Diane M              74 HIMA 15:30.00
  3  Schumann, Susanne             71 OREG 17:00.00
  4  Haworth, Joyce M              71  WCM 17:10.00
  5  Sachs, Janet G                71  CMS 18:37.37
75-79
  1  Gaschke, Lida A               76   WM 16:16.80
  2  Campbell, Joan K              78 FACT 17:09.13
  3  Stoinoff, Lavelle M           75 OREG 17:23.40
85-89
  1  Kornfeld, Maurine E           87  MVN 20:11.45
  2  Stone, Marjorie               85 GCPS 20:12.00
90-94
  1  Simonton, Rita                90 GWSC 19:13.00
Sponsor #47Sponsor #49Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #41
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #33Sponsor #51
Sponsor #13
Sponsor #35Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #29