2007 Long Course National Championships

Men's Results - Age 50-54

Final results

Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 24.60   8/23/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS                             
       WORLD: ! 24.60   8/23/1998 RICHARD ABRAHAMS, USA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                   26.33      25.53   11  
  2 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                   25.57      25.82    9  
  3 Supple, Robert C          53 NMMS                   26.20      25.83    8  
  4 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   25.68      25.87    7  
  5 Fields, John A            51 AWJ                    25.50      25.96    6  
  6 Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                   26.80      26.33    5  
  7 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                   26.50      26.38    4  
  8 Hess, Richard W           53 CMS                    26.90      26.52    3  
  9 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    27.03      26.94    2  
 10 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                     28.80      27.28    0.5
 10 Bugg, Bob H               50 GAJA                   26.55      27.28    0.5
 12 Montgomery, Jim           52 DAMM                   26.50      27.37  
 13 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                   28.30      27.61  
 14 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                   27.90      27.88  
 15 Marshall, D Scot          51 WMST                   27.90      27.91  
 16 Malcolm, Doug C           50 GAJA                   28.65      28.14  
 17 Gordon, Lance L           51 WMST                   27.70      28.47  
 18 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    27.80      28.49  
 19 Neville, Richard          51 FAST                   28.49      28.89  
 20 Ormsby, Peter E           52 UNAT                   30.24      29.47  
 21 Wolfhagen, Niels U        51 WMST                   30.20      29.68  
 22 Pearce, Ira H             52 SQST                   30.01      29.74  
 23 Hurst, Kent               50 FAST                   30.84      30.28  
 24 Anderson, Mark J          54 IM                     30.55      30.41  
 25 Ferron, Lars              52 GOLD                   32.54      31.13  
 26 Benson, Stan              54 CMS                    30.50      31.20  
 27 Dunne, Patrick            53 DAMM                   32.85      32.16  
 28 Light, Dennis             53 RIDG                   30.49      33.42  
 29 Schuber, Charlie L        50 WMST                   43.50      43.21  
 -- Shepard, Bernard          51 GSM                    30.50         DQ  
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                     30.00         NS  
 -- Krauser, Larry B          54 INWM                   26.63         NS  
 -- Wagner, Fred J            51 H2O                    30.20         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                    27.75         NS  
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                    29.84         NS  
 -- Mason, Erik P             53 KAMS                   31.50         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 54.93   3/21/2004 JACK GROSELLE                                
       WORLD: ! 55.38    8/5/2006 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                   56.50      55.11!  11  
                  27.04       55.11 (28.07)                                        
  2 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                   55.88      56.17    9  
                  26.86       56.17 (29.31)                                        
  3 Fields, John A            51 AWJ                    56.50      56.65    8  
                  27.82       56.65 (28.83)                                        
  4 Bugg, Bob H               50 GAJA                   56.50      57.59    7  
                  28.31       57.59 (29.28)                                        
  5 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   59.75      58.00    6  
                  27.25       58.00 (30.75)                                        
  6 Supple, Robert C          53 NMMS                   58.50      58.21    5  
                  26.89       58.21 (31.32)                                        
  7 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                   59.00      58.41    4  
                  28.20       58.41 (30.21)                                        
  8 Hess, Richard W           53 CMS                    59.15    1:00.12    3  
                  28.18     1:00.12 (31.94)                                        
  9 Van Boer, Eric D          53 RHMS                 1:00.50    1:00.79    2  
                  29.48     1:00.79 (31.31)                                        
 10 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                   1:05.50    1:01.09    1  
                  28.89     1:01.09 (32.20)                                        
 11 Marshall, D Scot          51 WMST                 1:01.00    1:01.38  
                  30.10     1:01.38 (31.28)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                 1:03.84    1:02.19  
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
 13 Stites, Jim S             50 ARIZ                 1:06.99    1:03.05  
                  31.18     1:03.05 (31.87)                                        
 14 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                 1:06.55    1:03.33  
                  31.04     1:03.33 (32.29)                                        
 15 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                   1:02.50    1:03.42  
                  31.34     1:03.42 (32.08)                                        
 16 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                  1:04.50    1:03.48  
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)                                        
 17 Ormsby, Peter E           52 UNAT                 1:09.63    1:06.95  
                  31.92     1:06.95 (35.03)                                        
 18 Hurst, Kent               50 FAST                 1:08.10    1:07.01  
                  33.36     1:07.01 (33.65)                                        
 19 Pearce, Ira H             52 SQST                 1:12.21    1:08.43  
                  31.96     1:08.43 (36.47)                                        
 20 Anderson, Mark J          54 IM                   1:07.50    1:08.46  
                  33.50     1:08.46 (34.96)                                        
 21 Wolfhagen, Niels U        51 WMST                 1:09.00    1:08.59  
                  31.90     1:08.59 (36.69)                                        
 22 Ferron, Lars              52 GOLD                 1:12.39    1:09.54  
                  33.52     1:09.54 (36.02)                                        
 23 Shepard, Bernard          51 GSM                  1:08.00    1:10.49  
                  32.84     1:10.49 (37.65)                                        
 24 Wagner, Fred J            51 H2O                  1:12.00    1:19.03  
                  37.11     1:19.03 (41.92)                                        
 25 Gerlowski, Len            50 WMST                 1:37.00    1:35.23  
                  42.96     1:35.23 (52.27)                                        
 -- Schuber, Charlie L        50 WMST                 1:40.00         NS  
 -- Mason, Erik P             53 KAMS                 1:10.00         NS  
 -- Krauser, Larry B          54 INWM                 1:00.15         NS  
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                  1:07.42         NS  
 -- Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    59.22         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 2:02.50   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: ! 2:02.50   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                 2:02.90    2:00.34*  11  
                  27.69       57.85 (30.16)     1:29.17 (31.32)     2:00.34 (31.17)
  2 Bugg, Bob H               50 GAJA                 2:05.05    2:05.73    9  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:34.34 (33.03)     2:05.73 (31.39)
  3 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                 2:05.11    2:07.25    8  
                  29.62     1:00.81 (31.19)     1:34.05 (33.24)     2:07.25 (33.20)
  4 Callahan, Jim             50 GCMT                 2:13.11    2:11.13    7  
                  31.82     1:05.09 (33.27)     1:38.61 (33.52)     2:11.13 (32.52)
  5 Wood, Larry W             53 TXLA                 2:09.00    2:13.59    6  
                  31.25     1:04.81 (33.56)     1:39.42 (34.61)     2:13.59 (34.17)
  6 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                 2:11.80    2:13.70    5  
                  31.91     1:06.89 (34.98)     1:41.69 (34.80)     2:13.70 (32.01)
  7 Copeland, Rob             51 GAJA                 2:12.04    2:15.65    4  
                  31.82     1:06.01 (34.19)     1:41.06 (35.05)     2:15.65 (34.59)
  8 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  2:14.50    2:17.07    3  
                  31.93     1:07.07 (35.14)     1:42.94 (35.87)     2:17.07 (34.13)
  9 Fields, John A            51 AWJ                  2:10.00    2:17.51    2  
                  32.21     1:07.03 (34.82)     1:42.60 (35.57)     2:17.51 (34.91)
 10 Marshall, D Scot          51 WMST                 2:17.00    2:18.04    1  
                  32.54     1:07.11 (34.57)     1:42.54 (35.43)     2:18.04 (35.50)
 11 Kriger, Joel              54 DAM                  2:16.79    2:19.08  
                  32.63     1:07.29 (34.66)     1:43.82 (36.53)     2:19.08 (35.26)
 12 Stites, Jim S             50 ARIZ                 2:27.99    2:20.00  
                  34.20     1:10.01 (35.81)     1:46.10 (36.09)     2:20.00 (33.90)
 13 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                 2:27.41    2:24.32  
                  33.77     1:10.17 (36.40)     1:47.84 (37.67)     2:24.32 (36.48)
 14 Wolfhagen, Niels U        51 WMST                 2:37.00    2:32.91  
                  33.16     1:10.90 (37.74)     1:52.18 (41.28)     2:32.91 (40.73)
 15 Hurst, Kent               50 FAST                 2:37.23    2:37.22  
                  37.53     1:18.52 (40.99)   2:37.22 (1:18.70)                    
 16 Light, Dennis             53 RIDG                 2:29.65    2:47.84  
                  35.77     1:18.41 (42.64)     2:03.19 (44.78)     2:47.84 (44.65)
 17 Gerlowski, Len            50 WMST                 3:15.00    3:26.15  
                  43.46     1:36.56 (53.10)   3:26.15 (1:49.59)                    
 18 Dross, David W            51 UNAT                 2:28.44    3:51.12  
                                1:39.28 ( )   2:46.09 (1:06.81)   3:51.12 (1:05.03)
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                  2:30.55         NS  
 -- Wagner, Fred J            51 H2O                  2:40.55         NS  
 -- Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                   2:16.00         NS  
 -- Shepard, Bernard          51 GSM                  2:29.72         NS  
 -- Krauser, Larry B          54 INWM                 2:11.83         NS  
 -- Munro, Stuart A           50 OREG                 2:35.10         NS  
 -- Gregg, Steven N           52 IM                   2:10.00         NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 4:19.47   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: ! 4:19.47   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                 4:21.13    4:16.61*  11  
                  29.43     1:01.24 (31.81)     1:33.59 (32.35)     2:06.21 (32.62)
        2:39.11 (32.90)     3:12.06 (32.95)     3:44.93 (32.87)     4:16.61 (31.68)
  2 Bugg, Bob H               50 GAJA                 4:28.50    4:33.11    9  
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)     1:41.68 (34.66)     2:16.77 (35.09)
        2:51.06 (34.29)     3:25.67 (34.61)     3:59.58 (33.91)     4:33.11 (33.53)
  3 Callahan, Jim             50 GCMT                 4:33.88    4:36.84    8  
                  33.07     1:07.34 (34.27)     1:42.04 (34.70)     2:17.15 (35.11)
        2:52.13 (34.98)     3:27.18 (35.05)     4:02.54 (35.36)     4:36.84 (34.30)
  4 Copeland, Rob             51 GAJA                 4:38.53    4:47.03    7  
                  32.46     1:07.89 (35.43)     1:44.21 (36.32)     2:21.19 (36.98)
        2:58.62 (37.43)     3:35.91 (37.29)     4:12.40 (36.49)     4:47.03 (34.63)
  5 Kriger, Joel              54 DAM                  4:50.00    4:52.25    6  
                  33.64     1:09.56 (35.92)     1:45.48 (35.92)     2:21.85 (36.37)
        2:58.36 (36.51)     3:36.10 (37.74)     4:14.42 (38.32)     4:52.25 (37.83)
  6 Stites, Jim S             50 ARIZ                 5:14.99    4:59.83    5  
                  35.70                             3:10.34 ( )                    
                                                    4:25.46 ( )     4:59.83 (34.37)
  7 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                 5:08.92    5:08.25    4  
                  35.08                             1:50.67 ( )                    
            3:10.30 ( )                             4:30.13 ( )     5:08.25 (38.12)
  8 Blumenthal, Jeffrey S     53 IM                   5:05.50    5:11.99    3  
                  36.98     1:15.52 (38.54)     1:55.27 (39.75)     2:34.85 (39.58)
        3:14.69 (39.84)     3:54.76 (40.07)     4:34.71 (39.95)     5:11.99 (37.28)
  9 Anderson, Mark J          54 IM                   5:31.90    5:20.81    2  
                                1:17.44 ( )     1:58.80 (41.36)     2:39.90 (41.10)
        3:21.32 (41.42)     4:02.15 (40.83)     4:42.75 (40.60)     5:20.81 (38.06)
 10 Barton, Tom               51 DAMM                 5:18.00    5:21.91    1  
                  36.89     1:17.01 (40.12)     1:57.99 (40.98)     2:39.69 (41.70)
        3:21.17 (41.48)     4:02.06 (40.89)     4:43.15 (41.09)     5:21.91 (38.76)
 11 Kipp, Richard A           50 DRM                  5:18.00    5:47.52  
                  40.11     1:22.46 (42.35)     2:07.01 (44.55)     2:51.56 (44.55)
        3:36.77 (45.21)     4:21.42 (44.65)     5:06.24 (44.82)     5:47.52 (41.28)
 12 Ormsby, Peter E           52 UNAT                 5:56.39    5:49.37  
                  37.36     1:19.09 (41.73)     2:03.43 (44.34)     2:48.92 (45.49)
        3:34.73 (45.81)     4:20.28 (45.55)     5:05.68 (45.40)     5:49.37 (43.69)
 13 Gerlowski, Len            50 WMST                 7:20.00    7:23.95  
                  44.53     1:40.07 (55.54)     2:37.13 (57.06)     3:34.93 (57.80)
        4:32.75 (57.82)     5:31.42 (58.67)     6:28.88 (57.46)     7:23.95 (55.07)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA                               
       WORLD: ! 9:03.84   8/16/2001 JIM MCCONICA, USA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                 9:12.50    9:06.61   11  
                  31.45     1:05.88 (34.43)     1:40.84 (34.96)     2:15.67 (34.83)
        2:50.54 (34.87)     3:25.40 (34.86)     4:00.02 (34.62)     4:34.67 (34.65)
        5:09.22 (34.55)     5:44.01 (34.79)     6:19.03 (35.02)     6:53.70 (34.67)
        7:28.29 (34.59)     8:02.21 (33.92)     8:35.09 (32.88)     9:06.61 (31.52)
  2 Callahan, Jim             50 GCMT                 9:32.12    9:40.01    9  
                  34.31     1:10.42 (36.11)     1:46.73 (36.31)     2:23.49 (36.76)
        3:00.05 (36.56)     3:36.28 (36.23)     4:12.81 (36.53)     4:49.53 (36.72)
        5:26.30 (36.77)     6:03.00 (36.70)     6:36.73 (33.73)     7:16.25 (39.52)
        7:52.88 (36.63)     8:29.61 (36.73)     9:06.06 (36.45)     9:40.01 (33.95)
  3 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                 9:55.20    9:47.11    8  
                  33.82     1:10.53 (36.71)     1:47.61 (37.08)     2:25.21 (37.60)
        2:57.17 (31.96)     3:39.03 (41.86)     4:15.51 (36.48)     4:52.68 (37.17)
        5:29.76 (37.08)     6:06.63 (36.87)     6:44.07 (37.44)     7:21.58 (37.51)
        7:58.95 (37.37)     8:36.75 (37.80)     9:13.15 (36.40)     9:47.11 (33.96)
  4 Wood, Larry W             53 TXLA                 9:49.00    9:54.37    7  
                  34.39     1:11.69 (37.30)     1:48.85 (37.16)     2:26.99 (38.14)
        3:04.76 (37.77)     3:42.55 (37.79)     4:20.16 (37.61)     4:57.91 (37.75)
        5:35.92 (38.01)     6:13.89 (37.97)     6:52.08 (38.19)     7:30.08 (38.00)
        8:07.95 (37.87)     8:45.56 (37.61)     9:21.13 (35.57)     9:54.37 (33.24)
  5 Kriger, Joel              54 DAM                 10:00.00   10:05.63    6  
                  34.40     1:11.01 (36.61)     1:48.30 (37.29)     2:26.19 (37.89)
        2:56.08 (29.89)     3:42.20 (46.12)     4:20.29 (38.09)     4:58.60 (38.31)
        5:36.59 (37.99)     6:14.99 (38.40)     6:53.16 (38.17)     7:32.07 (38.91)
        8:10.65 (38.58)     8:49.83 (39.18)     9:18.18 (28.35)    10:05.63 (47.45)
  6 Stites, Jim S             50 ARIZ                10:39.03   10:19.34    5  
                  37.06     1:16.53 (39.47)     1:56.10 (39.57)     2:36.17 (40.07)
        3:15.90 (39.73)     3:55.56 (39.66)     4:34.47 (38.91)     5:13.11 (38.64)
        5:51.93 (38.82)     6:30.61 (38.68)     7:10.38 (39.77)     7:49.68 (39.30)
        8:27.90 (38.22)     9:07.20 (39.30)     9:44.30 (37.10)    10:19.34 (35.04)
  7 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                10:57.33   10:40.50    4  
                  36.29     1:15.75 (39.46)     1:55.26 (39.51)     2:35.82 (40.56)
        3:16.10 (40.28)     3:57.41 (41.31)     4:38.21 (40.80)     5:19.40 (41.19)
        6:00.01 (40.61)     6:41.01 (41.00)     7:21.57 (40.56)     8:02.23 (40.66)
        8:42.94 (40.71)     9:23.53 (40.59)    10:03.32 (39.79)    10:40.50 (37.18)
  8 Braun, Mark G             50 LYTA                10:33.00   10:44.20    3  
                  36.48     1:15.57 (39.09)     1:56.17 (40.60)     2:36.48 (40.31)
        3:17.02 (40.54)     3:57.29 (40.27)     4:37.95 (40.66)     5:18.13 (40.18)
        5:58.98 (40.85)     6:39.68 (40.70)     7:20.69 (41.01)     8:01.56 (40.87)
        8:42.37 (40.81)     9:23.47 (41.10)    10:04.86 (41.39)    10:44.20 (39.34)
  9 Fanelli, Michael          53 BERK                10:58.00   11:04.54    2  
                  37.34     1:18.43 (41.09)     1:59.72 (41.29)     2:41.94 (42.22)
        3:24.38 (42.44)     4:06.26 (41.88)     4:48.52 (42.26)     5:30.79 (42.27)
        6:03.92 (33.13)     6:55.10 (51.18)     7:37.44 (42.34)     8:19.50 (42.06)
        9:01.71 (42.21)     9:43.26 (41.55)    10:15.08 (31.82)    11:04.54 (49.46)
 10 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                 11:05.50   11:55.29    1  
                  38.86     1:22.10 (43.24)     2:05.74 (43.64)     2:50.59 (44.85)
        3:35.89 (45.30)     4:21.05 (45.16)     5:05.37 (44.32)     5:49.63 (44.26)
        6:33.55 (43.92)     7:18.35 (44.80)     8:04.71 (46.36)     8:50.41 (45.70)
        9:37.51 (47.10)    10:25.00 (47.49)    11:10.54 (45.54)    11:55.29 (44.75)
 11 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                11:10.00   12:15.11  
                  38.81     1:21.31 (42.50)     2:05.65 (44.34)     2:51.24 (45.59)
        3:38.03 (46.79)     4:25.23 (47.20)     5:06.98 (41.75)     6:00.34 (53.36)
        6:41.42 (41.08)     7:34.94 (53.52)     8:22.50 (47.56)     9:09.90 (47.40)
        9:50.13 (40.23)    10:43.33 (53.20)    11:28.86 (45.53)    12:15.11 (46.25)
 12 Deichmann, Richard        50 SMS                 15:00.00   15:28.80  
                  50.48     1:46.80 (56.32)     2:46.37 (59.57)     3:44.52 (58.15)
      4:44.93 (1:00.41)     5:44.49 (59.56)     6:44.17 (59.68)     7:43.65 (59.48)
      8:45.09 (1:01.44)     9:42.98 (57.89)    10:41.66 (58.68)  11:41.71 (1:00.05)
     12:42.10 (1:00.39)    13:39.66 (57.56)    14:36.95 (57.29)    15:28.80 (51.85)
 -- Copeland, Rob             51 GAJA                 9:41.77         NS  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA                              
       WORLD: ! 17:08.33   8/20/2000 JIM MCCONICA, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                19:15.00   19:05.90   11  
                  33.31     1:09.61 (36.30)     1:47.15 (37.54)     2:24.63 (37.48)
        3:02.86 (38.23)     3:40.45 (37.59)     4:18.93 (38.48)     4:56.93 (38.00)
        5:35.54 (38.61)     6:13.72 (38.18)     6:52.24 (38.52)     7:30.85 (38.61)
        8:09.55 (38.70)     8:47.75 (38.20)     9:26.50 (38.75)    10:04.30 (37.80)
       10:42.85 (38.55)    11:20.96 (38.11)    11:59.82 (38.86)    12:38.23 (38.41)
       13:17.10 (38.87)    13:55.46 (38.36)    14:35.33 (39.87)    15:14.62 (39.29)
       15:53.51 (38.89)    16:32.17 (38.66)    17:11.55 (39.38)    17:50.29 (38.74)
       18:29.48 (39.19)    19:05.90 (36.42)                                        
  2 Wood, Larry W             53 TXLA                18:59.00   19:12.25    9  
                  35.30     1:13.13 (37.83)     1:50.95 (37.82)     2:29.68 (38.73)
        3:08.08 (38.40)     3:46.96 (38.88)     4:25.67 (38.71)     5:04.12 (38.45)
        5:42.64 (38.52)     6:21.59 (38.95)     7:00.27 (38.68)     7:39.24 (38.97)
        8:17.97 (38.73)     8:56.28 (38.31)     9:34.99 (38.71)    10:13.58 (38.59)
       10:52.37 (38.79)    11:31.15 (38.78)    12:09.63 (38.48)    12:48.36 (38.73)
       13:27.34 (38.98)    14:06.54 (39.20)    14:45.41 (38.87)    15:24.13 (38.72)
       16:03.13 (39.00)    16:42.14 (39.01)    17:21.53 (39.39)    18:00.72 (39.19)
       18:37.04 (36.32)    19:12.25 (35.21)                                        
  3 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                21:46.65   20:53.10    8  
                  37.76     1:18.27 (40.51)     1:59.90 (41.63)     2:40.97 (41.07)
        3:22.73 (41.76)     4:04.42 (41.69)     4:46.74 (42.32)     5:28.75 (42.01)
        6:11.70 (42.95)     6:53.82 (42.12)     7:36.55 (42.73)     8:18.43 (41.88)
        9:01.07 (42.64)     9:42.77 (41.70)    10:25.21 (42.44)    11:06.93 (41.72)
       11:49.47 (42.54)    12:31.31 (41.84)    13:14.24 (42.93)    13:56.24 (42.00)
       14:38.68 (42.44)    15:20.49 (41.81)    16:02.90 (42.41)    16:45.18 (42.28)
       17:27.68 (42.50)    18:09.52 (41.84)    18:52.13 (42.61)    19:33.69 (41.56)
       20:14.79 (41.10)    20:53.10 (38.31)                                        
  4 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                 21:55.42   24:39.74    7  
                  40.82     1:24.22 (43.40)     2:09.48 (45.26)     2:56.43 (46.95)
        3:43.85 (47.42)     4:31.77 (47.92)     5:20.99 (49.22)     6:10.32 (49.33)
        6:59.90 (49.58)     7:49.17 (49.27)     8:41.81 (52.64)     9:33.09 (51.28)
       10:22.67 (49.58)    11:13.39 (50.72)    12:04.25 (50.86)    12:55.22 (50.97)
       13:45.33 (50.11)    14:35.31 (49.98)    15:26.30 (50.99)    16:16.50 (50.20)
       17:08.91 (52.41)    17:59.37 (50.46)    18:50.10 (50.73)    19:40.27 (50.17)
       20:31.35 (51.08)    21:21.69 (50.34)    22:12.66 (50.97)    23:02.43 (49.77)
       23:52.04 (49.61)    24:39.74 (47.70)                                        
 -- Stites, Jim S             50 ARIZ                20:45.89         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                     
       WORLD: ! 29.81   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                   30.50      31.09   11  
  2 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                   31.80      31.69    9  
  3 Supple, Robert C          53 NMMS                   31.50      32.04    8  
  4 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                   30.62      32.11    7  
  5 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    32.42      32.17    6  
  6 Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                    34.45      32.61    5  
  7 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   33.36      32.63    4  
  8 Barton, Tom               51 DAMM                   34.00      33.27    3  
  9 Van Boer, Eric D          53 RHMS                   33.00      33.41    2  
 10 Gordon, Lance L           51 WMST                   32.90      34.36    1  
 11 Benson, Stan              54 CMS                    35.70      35.46  
 12 Neville, Richard          51 FAST                   35.89      35.76  
 13 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                   37.00      38.10  
 14 Pearce, Ira H             52 SQST                   38.65      38.57  
 15 Dunne, Patrick            53 DAMM                   39.91      43.00  
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                    36.95         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                    31.52         NS  
 -- Mason, Erik P             53 KAMS                   39.00         NS  
 -- O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                    34.55         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 1:04.83   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: ! 1:04.83   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stephenson, Dan           50 MICH                 1:07.50    1:06.28   11  
                  32.73     1:06.28 (33.55)                                        
  2 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                 1:06.00    1:06.95    9  
                  32.29     1:06.95 (34.66)                                        
  3 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                 1:05.50    1:07.51    8  
                  33.02     1:07.51 (34.49)                                        
  4 Supple, Robert C          53 NMMS                 1:08.10    1:08.31    7  
                  33.08     1:08.31 (35.23)                                        
  5 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                 1:12.08    1:08.97    6  
                  34.03     1:08.97 (34.94)                                        
  6 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                  1:11.40    1:09.96    5  
                  33.59     1:09.96 (36.37)                                        
  7 Barton, Tom               51 DAMM                 1:14.00    1:10.85    4  
                  35.18     1:10.85 (35.67)                                        
  8 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                 1:14.70    1:11.83    3  
                  35.57     1:11.83 (36.26)                                        
  9 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 1:14.00    1:15.88    2  
                  36.76     1:15.88 (39.12)                                        
 10 Benson, Stan              54 CMS                  1:18.00    1:20.76    1  
                  38.65     1:20.76 (42.11)                                        
 11 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                 1:21.50    1:26.65  
                  41.52     1:26.65 (45.13)                                        
 12 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  1:20.27    1:27.08  
                  41.69     1:27.08 (45.39)                                        
 13 Bender, Leslie C          51 BSM                  1:33.30    1:30.68  
                  44.79     1:30.68 (45.89)                                        
 -- Schuber, Charlie L        50 WMST                 2:10.00         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                  1:11.37         NS  
 -- Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                  1:14.97         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF                                   
       WORLD: ! 2:20.51   8/15/2004 TOM WOLF, USA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                 2:21.00    2:24.01   11  
                  34.99     1:11.25 (36.26)     1:48.38 (37.13)     2:24.01 (35.63)
  2 Bugg, Bob H               50 GAJA                 2:28.50    2:28.35    9  
                  36.00     1:13.14 (37.14)     1:50.04 (36.90)     2:28.35 (38.31)
  3 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                 2:28.00    2:28.74    8  
                  34.37     1:12.43 (38.06)     1:51.82 (39.39)     2:28.74 (36.92)
  4 Supple, Robert C          53 NMMS                 2:32.80    2:29.33    7  
                  34.89     1:12.28 (37.39)     1:50.57 (38.29)     2:29.33 (38.76)
  5 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                 2:30.69    2:29.57    6  
                  35.08     1:11.93 (36.85)     1:50.82 (38.89)     2:29.57 (38.75)
  6 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 2:39.50    2:34.58    5  
                  36.56     1:15.15 (38.59)     1:55.14 (39.99)     2:34.58 (39.44)
  7 Barton, Tom               51 DAMM                 2:45.00    2:35.88    4  
                  37.00     1:15.98 (38.98)     1:56.78 (40.80)     2:35.88 (39.10)
  8 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                 2:41.32    2:39.94    3  
                  37.28     1:16.74 (39.46)     1:57.78 (41.04)     2:39.94 (42.16)
  9 Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                  2:48.77    2:43.22    2  
                  37.10     1:17.93 (40.83)     2:00.32 (42.39)     2:43.22 (42.90)
 10 Anderson, Mark J          54 IM                   2:48.70    2:51.49    1  
                  41.12     1:24.56 (43.44)     2:08.30 (43.74)     2:51.49 (43.19)
 11 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                 2:58.00    3:09.08  
                  43.09     1:32.45 (49.36)     2:21.37 (48.92)     3:09.08 (47.71)
 12 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  3:26.45    3:11.82  
                  44.32     1:32.14 (47.82)     2:22.29 (50.15)     3:11.82 (49.53)
 13 Bender, Leslie C          51 BSM                  3:19.21    3:18.51  
                  45.14     1:36.14 (51.00)     2:29.19 (53.05)     3:18.51 (49.32)
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 32.16   8/23/1998 ROBERT STRAND                                
       WORLD: ! 31.97    8/7/2006 RONNY OLTNER, SWE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Doug C           50 GAJA                   31.37      31.88!  11  
  2 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                   33.33      33.51    9  
  3 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                   37.58      34.12    8  
  4 Hamilton, Berry           54 GAJA                   34.60      34.97    7  
  5 Neville, Richard          51 FAST                   34.90      35.49    6  
  6 Hess, Richard W           53 CMS                    36.00      35.65    5  
  7 Marshall, D Scot          51 WMST                   35.50      36.05    4  
  8 Van Boer, Eric D          53 RHMS                   36.50      36.13    3  
  9 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                   36.39      36.32    2  
 10 Haberek, Cork             50 SKY                    35.81      36.58    1  
 11 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                   38.81      37.31  
 12 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS                    36.30      37.44  
 13 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    39.56      37.58  
 14 Hurst, Kent               50 FAST                   39.96      38.81  
 15 Benson, Stan              54 CMS                    38.50      40.15  
 16 Dunne, Patrick            53 DAMM                   39.73      40.48  
 17 Bergman, Trey             53 HOST                   40.00      40.77  
 18 Wagner, Fred J            51 H2O                    42.10      44.18  
 19 Kelly, Robert H           53 SBAS                   59.99      48.86  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 1:11.49   6/13/2004 JACK GROSELLE                              
       WORLD: ! 1:11.49    6/7/2004 JACK GROSELLE, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malcolm, Doug C           50 GAJA                 1:11.59    1:12.96   11  
                  34.36     1:12.96 (38.60)                                        
  2 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                 1:13.11    1:14.04    9  
                  35.35     1:14.04 (38.69)                                        
  3 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                 1:19.44    1:16.85    8  
                  36.70     1:16.85 (40.15)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Berry           54 GAJA                 1:17.60    1:18.09    7  
                  36.90     1:18.09 (41.19)                                        
  5 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS                  1:22.50    1:20.36    6  
                  39.07     1:20.36 (41.29)                                        
  6 Neville, Richard          51 FAST                 1:19.90    1:20.37    5  
                  38.12     1:20.37 (42.25)                                        
  7 Marshall, D Scot          51 WMST                 1:17.50    1:20.71    4  
                  37.70     1:20.71 (43.01)                                        
  8 Haberek, Cork             50 SKY                  1:19.77    1:22.09    3  
                  39.01     1:22.09 (43.08)                                        
  9 Bergman, Trey             53 HOST                 1:31.00    1:28.21    2  
                  41.66     1:28.21 (46.55)                                        
 10 Hurst, Kent               50 FAST                 1:29.35    1:29.53    1  
                  43.04     1:29.53 (46.49)                                        
 11 Kipp, Richard A           50 DRM                  1:26.00    1:30.68  
                  43.10     1:30.68 (47.58)                                        
 12 Fanelli, Michael          53 BERK                 1:29.66    1:31.87  
                  43.89     1:31.87 (47.98)                                        
 13 Benson, Stan              54 CMS                  1:27.00    1:33.73  
                  43.02     1:33.73 (50.71)                                        
 14 Bender, Leslie C          51 BSM                  1:37.81    1:35.80  
                  44.88     1:35.80 (50.92)                                        
 -- Kelly, Robert H           53 SBAS                 1:59.99         DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 2:39.08   8/19/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: ! 2:35.08    6/5/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                 2:56.51    2:52.59   11  
                  39.18     1:23.18 (44.00)     2:09.13 (45.95)     2:52.59 (43.46)
  2 Hamilton, Berry           54 GAJA                 2:50.00    2:52.65    9  
                  40.00     1:24.63 (44.63)     2:10.09 (45.46)     2:52.65 (42.56)
  3 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS                  3:02.50    2:56.39    8  
                  40.09     1:25.28 (45.19)     2:10.73 (45.45)     2:56.39 (45.66)
  4 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                 2:59.26    2:57.19    7  
                  40.25     1:24.58 (44.33)     2:10.81 (46.23)     2:57.19 (46.38)
  5 Haberek, Cork             50 SKY                  2:59.14    2:59.98    6  
                  40.00     1:25.15 (45.15)     2:12.79 (47.64)     2:59.98 (47.19)
  6 Braun, Mark G             50 LYTA                 3:10.00    3:01.94    5  
                  42.87     1:29.34 (46.47)     2:16.19 (46.85)     3:01.94 (45.75)
  7 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                 3:06.75    3:02.52    4  
                  41.98     1:28.44 (46.46)     2:15.85 (47.41)     3:02.52 (46.67)
  8 Neville, Richard          51 FAST                 2:59.79    3:08.61    3  
                  39.95     1:27.11 (47.16)     2:18.01 (50.90)     3:08.61 (50.60)
  9 Bergman, Trey             53 HOST                 3:18.00    3:11.03    2  
                  43.32     1:31.91 (48.59)     2:21.80 (49.89)     3:11.03 (49.23)
 10 Fanelli, Michael          53 BERK                 3:08.93    3:15.88    1  
                  43.92     1:33.20 (49.28)     2:24.96 (51.76)     3:15.88 (50.92)
 11 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  3:17.56    3:27.35  
                  48.51     1:42.64 (54.13)     2:36.51 (53.87)     3:27.35 (50.84)
 -- Dross, David W            51 UNAT                 3:15.45         NS  
 -- Kelly, Robert H           53 SBAS                 3:59.99         NS  
 -- Munro, Stuart A           50 OREG                 3:17.70         NS  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 26.23   7/18/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       WORLD: ! 26.23   7/18/2004 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fields, John A            51 AWJ                    28.00      27.12   11  
  2 Schatz, Gary L            52 WMST                   27.87      27.76    9  
  3 Klein, Jonathan E         50 NCMS                   28.00      28.31    8  
  4 Hess, Richard W           53 CMS                    28.74      28.74    7  
  5 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                    28.38      28.78    6  
  6 Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                    30.88      29.25    5  
  7 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                     30.50      29.26    4  
  8 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                   30.31      29.66    3  
  9 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                    29.50      29.93    2  
 10 Williams, Scott           52 TOC                    31.50      30.07    1  
 11 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                   31.28      30.91  
 12 Ferron, Lars              52 GOLD                   32.93      31.29  
 13 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                   30.50      31.41  
 14 Dunne, Patrick            53 DAMM                   34.54      35.75  
 -- Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                   29.80         DQ  
 -- Gordon, Lance L           51 WMST                   29.90         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                    27.98         NS  
 -- Gregg, Steven N           52 IM                     28.50         NS  
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                    32.95         NS  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 59.49   8/15/2004 TRIP HEDRICK                                 
       WORLD: ! 59.49   8/15/2004 TRIP HEDRICK, USA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  1:05.00    1:04.52   11  
                  30.21     1:04.52 (34.31)                                        
  2 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                   1:08.50    1:05.25    9  
                  31.04     1:05.25 (34.21)                                        
  3 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                 1:09.80    1:05.75    8  
                  30.99     1:05.75 (34.76)                                        
  4 Hess, Richard W           53 CMS                  1:04.51    1:06.01    7  
                  30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)                                        
  5 Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                  1:09.43    1:06.99    6  
                  30.49     1:06.99 (36.50)                                        
  6 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 1:10.50    1:08.54    5  
                  31.34     1:08.54 (37.20)                                        
  7 Copeland, Rob             51 GAJA                 1:08.22    1:09.74    4  
                  32.18     1:09.74 (37.56)                                        
  8 Ferron, Lars              52 GOLD                 1:14.52    1:11.09    3  
                  33.05     1:11.09 (38.04)                                        
  9 Burr, Chuck               50 RIDG                 1:15.50    1:17.02    2  
                  33.68     1:17.02 (43.34)                                        
 -- Williams, Scott           52 TOC                  1:15.20         NS  
 -- Gregg, Steven N           52 IM                   1:02.50         NS  
 -- Martin, Doug              54 ARKM                 1:12.00         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                  1:06.29         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 2:21.40   7/25/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN                              
       WORLD: ! 2:21.40   7/25/2004 SCOTT LAUTMAN, USA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                   2:38.00    2:29.39   11  
                  32.34     1:09.69 (37.35)     1:49.59 (39.90)     2:29.39 (39.80)
  2 O'Brien, Kerry L          50 WCM                  2:28.50    2:30.27    9  
                  32.79     1:10.99 (38.20)     1:51.46 (40.47)     2:30.27 (38.81)
  3 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                 2:33.00    2:30.86    8  
                  32.29     1:09.43 (37.14)     1:48.94 (39.51)     2:30.86 (41.92)
  4 Copeland, Rob             51 GAJA                 2:35.78    2:36.09    7  
                  34.01     1:13.40 (39.39)     1:55.21 (41.81)     2:36.09 (40.88)
  5 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 2:40.50    2:38.74    6  
                  34.17     1:14.12 (39.95)     1:55.79 (41.67)     2:38.74 (42.95)
  6 Robinson, Dan L           50 PNA                  2:35.00    2:42.62    5  
                  35.39     1:14.47 (39.08)     1:55.34 (40.87)     2:42.62 (47.28)
  7 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                 2:30.00    2:44.22    4  
                  34.75     1:14.05 (39.30)     1:55.29 (41.24)     2:44.22 (48.93)
  8 Kriger, Joel              54 DAM                  2:42.00    2:51.22    3  
                  36.99     1:19.71 (42.72)     2:05.15 (45.44)     2:51.22 (46.07)
  9 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  3:40.27    3:39.64    2  
                  45.46     1:41.07 (55.61)     2:41.02 (59.95)     3:39.64 (58.62)
 -- Munro, Stuart A           50 OREG                 3:04.52         NS  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 2:23.45   8/18/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: ! 2:23.06    6/4/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Groselle, Jack R          53 O*H*                 2:27.88    2:28.12   11  
                  30.48     1:11.10 (40.62)     1:55.79 (44.69)     2:28.12 (32.33)
  2 Callahan, Jim             50 GCMT                 2:33.87    2:28.39    9  
                  32.51     1:12.37 (39.86)     1:55.90 (43.53)     2:28.39 (32.49)
  3 Musial, Wieslaw           50 TOMS                 2:29.00    2:31.62    8  
                  31.88     1:11.39 (39.51)     1:57.62 (46.23)     2:31.62 (34.00)
  4 Heath, Robert H           50 MAM                  2:34.00    2:33.73    7  
                  31.37     1:11.11 (39.74)     1:57.81 (46.70)     2:33.73 (35.92)
  5 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                 2:35.75    2:34.21    6  
                1:58.29     2:34.21 (35.92)                                        
  6 Hamilton, Berry           54 GAJA                 2:33.00    2:34.60    5  
                  32.92     1:13.98 (41.06)     1:58.10 (44.12)     2:34.60 (36.50)
  7 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 2:38.50    2:35.21    4  
                  31.74     1:10.90 (39.16)     1:58.83 (47.93)     2:35.21 (36.38)
  8 Gribble, David C          52 UNAT                 2:38.59    2:39.76    3  
                  32.94     1:15.25 (42.31)     2:01.87 (46.62)     2:39.76 (37.89)
  9 Steel, Tom L              51 UNAT                 2:51.55    2:40.76    2  
                  33.36     1:15.29 (41.93)     2:05.51 (50.22)     2:40.76 (35.25)
 10 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS                  2:44.50    2:41.26    1  
                  35.32     1:18.03 (42.71)     2:03.37 (45.34)     2:41.26 (37.89)
 11 Haberek, Cork             50 SKY                  2:37.79    2:42.06  
                  32.97     1:17.86 (44.89)     2:04.31 (46.45)     2:42.06 (37.75)
 12 Robinson, Dan L           50 PNA                  2:45.00    2:44.43  
                  35.24     1:20.81 (45.57)     2:06.98 (46.17)     2:44.43 (37.45)
 13 Snyder, Scott W           50 SMS                  2:54.20    2:52.50  
                  31.41     1:15.10 (43.69)     2:12.28 (57.18)     2:52.50 (40.22)
 14 Aumiller, Joe F           50 MICH                 2:59.50    2:53.41  
                  39.23     1:27.38 (48.15)     2:16.01 (48.63)     2:53.41 (37.40)
 15 Fanelli, Michael          53 BERK                 2:50.60    3:05.84  
                  39.41     1:33.35 (53.94)     2:24.39 (51.04)     3:05.84 (41.45)
 16 Light, Dennis             53 RIDG                 2:54.23    3:09.35  
                  38.64     1:29.72 (51.08)     2:25.02 (55.30)     3:09.35 (44.33)
 -- Wood, Larry W             53 TXLA                 2:32.00         NS  
 -- Graham, Donald            53 PNA                  2:37.00         NS  
 -- Billeaud, Stephen O       54 SMS                  2:59.30         NS  
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        NATL: * 5:05.82   8/17/2001 RICK COLELLA                               
       WORLD: ! 5:03.27    6/7/2004 LORENZO MARUGO, ITA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Jim             50 GCMT                 5:26.86    5:21.42   11  
                  34.24     1:12.68 (38.44)     1:56.20 (43.52)     2:37.39 (41.19)
        3:24.52 (47.13)     4:11.68 (47.16)     4:47.36 (35.68)     5:21.42 (34.06)
  2 Erickson, Tim D           51 FLAQ                 5:45.40    5:32.99    9  
                  33.89     1:12.35 (38.46)     1:57.63 (45.28)                    
            3:30.60 ( )     4:19.99 (49.39)     4:57.14 (37.15)     5:32.99 (35.85)
  3 Bliss, Thomas G           53 FACT                 5:39.00    5:36.34    8  
                  33.96     1:14.85 (40.89)     1:56.59 (41.74)     2:37.78 (41.19)
        3:28.42 (50.64)     4:18.93 (50.51)     4:58.05 (39.12)     5:36.34 (38.29)
  4 Seagraves, Bob A          51 GTTM                 5:33.89    5:37.38    7  
                  34.23     1:15.45 (41.22)     1:58.36 (42.91)     2:41.38 (43.02)
        3:29.74 (48.36)     4:20.33 (50.59)     4:59.91 (39.58)     5:37.38 (37.47)
  5 Wood, Larry W             53 TXLA                 5:32.00    5:40.88    6  
                  36.53     1:18.85 (42.32)     2:05.33 (46.48)     2:49.42 (44.09)
        3:39.99 (50.57)     4:30.33 (50.34)     5:06.74 (36.41)     5:40.88 (34.14)
  6 Murtagh, Patrick D        50 MM                   6:05.00    5:40.99    5  
                  33.76     1:13.23 (39.47)     2:02.12 (48.89)     2:47.36 (45.24)
        3:37.62 (50.26)     4:28.08 (50.46)     5:05.01 (36.93)     5:40.99 (35.98)
  7 Louie, Jamie              50 CMS                  5:52.40    5:46.82    4  
                  36.34     1:19.33 (42.99)     2:05.05 (45.72)     2:49.76 (44.71)
        3:36.08 (46.32)     4:24.75 (48.67)     5:06.73 (41.98)     5:46.82 (40.09)
  8 Haberek, Cork             50 SKY                  5:42.55    5:46.87    3  
                  34.00     1:15.93 (41.93)     2:02.78 (46.85)     2:50.15 (47.37)
        3:37.99 (47.84)     4:27.59 (49.60)     5:09.04 (41.45)     5:46.87 (37.83)
  9 Robinson, Dan L           50 PNA                  5:45.00    5:49.48    2  
                  36.10     1:16.48 (40.38)     2:04.94 (48.46)     2:52.17 (47.23)
        3:41.94 (49.77)     4:31.75 (49.81)     5:11.43 (39.68)     5:49.48 (38.05)
 10 Christensen, Thomas F     51 LVM                  6:50.43    6:43.94    1  
                                1:33.02 ( )                             3:20.04 ( )
        4:19.47 (59.43)     5:17.48 (58.01)     6:00.76 (43.28)     6:43.94 (43.18)
 -- Hamilton, Berry           54 GAJA                 5:30.00         NS  
Sponsor #29Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #21Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #14Sponsor #35Sponsor #50Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #51