Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        United States Masters Swimming                         
                    2007 National Long Course Championships                    
                             Meet Program - Sunday                             
 
Event 28  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals   
  3  Bryce, Glad                   73 TOMS                      1:04.22 
  4  Oberg, Jane C                 70 CMS                         49.50 
  5  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM                       1:28.00 
  6  Krauser, June                 81 GOLD                      1:22.67 
Heat 2  Timed Finals   
  2  Whitlock, Shelly              68 MOST                        56.76 
  3  Kight, Betty G                66 MOST                        51.94 
  4  Leilich, Joann                68 WMST                        46.00 
  5  Ward, Joy                     65 OREG                        38.47 
  6  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF                         44.00 
  7  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST                        51.76 
  8  Stewart, Jane Dillon          65 WMAC                        53.82 
  9  Sauer, De Ette A              66 MOST                        56.83 
Heat 3  Timed Finals   
  2  Beeler, Kirsten               61 ISF                         57.10 
  3  Webb, Linda J                 62 FLAQ                        48.18 
  4  Kranpitz, Nancy               62 WMAC                        45.40 
  5  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST                        36.60 
  6  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA                         41.05 
  7  Johnson, Lucy                 60 LBSC                        45.54 
  8  Christenson, Candy J          60 WMAC                        49.81 
Heat 4  Timed Finals   
  1  Johns, Margaret S             53 NEM                         52.95 
  2  Holloway, Colleen J           54 MOST                        43.94 
  3  Nance, Ashley A               50 OKMS                        39.47 
  4  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT                        38.00 
  5  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        50 ISF                         38.00 
  6  Hilpert, Bess                 52 AGM                         40.01 
  7  Mayhew, Chris                 54 MOST                        44.50 
  8  Marcantonio, Marcia E         58 MOST                      1:10.00 
Heat 5  Timed Finals   
  1  Felton, Anezka G              59 TOC                         48.20 
  2  Holt, Nancy E                 58 MOST                        43.40 
  3  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM                        41.40 
  4  Miller, Jan A                 57 MOST                        38.50 
  5  Val, Laura B                  56 TAM                         34.00 
  6  Ogier, Danielle               55 GSM                         35.00 
  7  Preston, Randee L             55 MOST                        40.82 
  8  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS                        43.00 
  9  Smith, Melinda J              55 O*H*                        46.00 
Heat 6  Timed Finals   
  1  Jones, Beth                   50 RIDG                        37.50 
  2  Nunnallee, Deborah L          51 WMST                        37.00 
  3  Ferguson, Janet S             50 SMS                         35.70 
  4  Morrison, Lynn                53 DAMM                        34.50 
  5  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST                        33.54 
  6  Cole, Janie                   54 DAMM                        34.00 
  7  McDonnell, Peggy H            52 GOLD                        35.50 
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            54 PNA                         35.90 
  9  Arvesen, Malinda              51 DAMM                        37.00 
Heat 7  Timed Finals   
  2  Leusing Canales, Katherine A  45 AAAA                        47.05 
  3  Darnell, Lisa M               45 KAMS                        43.00 
  4  Bronson, Jennifer             45 FACT                        38.46 
  5  Stevens, Nina E               49 WCM                         39.00 
  6  Meyers, Alison J              46 STFF                        46.00 
  7  Martin, Barbara R             45 WMST                        47.09 
Heat 8  Timed Finals   
  1  Thomas, Ann B                 47 FLAQ                        38.14 
  2  Murakowski, Courtenay E       45 SMS                         37.31 
  3  Morton, Andrea N              45 WMST                        36.23 
  4  Quinlan, Karen A              46 COTA                        35.00 
  5  Hanson, Tanya M               46 GOLD                        34.00 
  6  Duran, Nancy F                45 HIMA                        34.88 
  7  Strickland, Gale E            46 WMST                        35.50 
  8  Miller, Patricia M            46 VMST                        37.29 
  9  Marshall, Darcy               46 STFF                        37.65 
Heat 9  Timed Finals   
  1  Senn, Ann C                   49 MINN                        33.99 
  2  Umbach, Elizabeth A           45 WMST                        33.40 
  3  Henderson, Kristin W          47 RIDG                        32.73 
  4  Hughes, Mary L                49 TXLA                        31.00 
  5  Walsh, Susan                  45 NCMS                        30.29 
  6  Dahl, Lisa A                  46 PNA                         30.42 
  7  Delmage, Arlene               45 OREG                        31.02 
  8  Matherne, Susan K             45 RICE                        33.00 
  9  Battle, Ruth M                45 NCMS                        33.70 
Heat 10  Timed Finals   
  1  Schulman, Melissa A           42 BSM                         58.29 
  2  Fisher, Bonnie A              42 BSM                         40.08 
  3  Anthony, Amber D              41 MOST                        40.00 
  4  Gray, Christina               41 DAMM                        36.43 
  5  Houchens, Kris C              40 ISF                         36.39 
  6  Scott, Leslie                 43 TGM                         39.00 
  7  Brundage, Cheryl Y            40 SWYM                        40.00 
  8  Thomas, Marianne R            44 NITR                        57.22 
Heat 11  Timed Finals   
  1  Elias-Williams, Maria L       43 UNAT                        36.29 
  2  Allen, Lisa J                 44 COTA                        34.48 
  3  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM                         34.20 
  4  Wygal-Springer, Dianne L      41 ARIZ                        32.30 
  5  Deal, Elisabeth Elliott       43 NCMS                        30.30 
  6  Price-Appelwick, Linda        44 UNAT                        32.30 
  7  Wendell, Nancy                43 DAMM                        33.02 
  8  Considine-Miller, Ellen A     44 WMST                        34.36 
  9  Cowand, Carol R               44 RICE                        35.50 
Heat 12  Timed Finals   
  3  Clarke, Monica M              32 AAAA                        37.45 
  4  Mead, Julie A                 32 WMST                        37.03 
  5  Kaloyanides, Diana L          34 UNAT                        37.42 
  6  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         39 ISF                         50.00 
Heat 13  Timed Finals   
  1  Burkart, Dana M               36 PAFC                        38.63 
  2  Hulett, Jennifer A            38 FLAQ                        36.15 
  3  Spencer, Jennifer A           37 VMST                        34.26 
  4  Crecelius, Nancy A            38 WMST                        33.37 
  5  Smiley, Sunny C               37 WMST                        32.00 
  6  Hallee, Lisa D                39 WMST                        32.95 
  7  Rietz, Heather                39 EXCL                        33.50 
  8  Gurzi, Julie A                38 SMS                         34.70 
  9  Fair, Beverly                 37 GCPS                        36.54 
Heat 14  Timed Finals   
  1  Weiser, Sabine                33 WMST                        37.00 
  2  Hartley, Chris G              32 RAY                         34.83 
  3  McEachern, Jennifer           33 NTEX                        33.50 
  4  McClelland, Katie             31 DAMM                        32.20 
  5  Cairns, Shannon M             31 SYSM                        30.33 
  6  Mayville, Janet C             33 TOMS                        31.00 
  7  Oberstar-Brown, Lia-Geneviev  31 DAMM                        32.45 
  8  Peterson, Laurie J            31 ISF                         33.69 
  9  Kik, Simone D                 33 TXLA                        35.38 
Heat 15  Timed Finals   
  2  Payne, Stacey L               27 WMST                        37.80 
  3  Jones, Rose                   29 ALEX                        36.30 
  4  Neff, Talyna                  29 PCAT                        35.93 
  5  Murtha, Tara M                27 PAFC                        35.90 
  6  Kyle, Susan                   28 WMST                        35.91 
  7  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC                        35.99 
  8  Aron, Vanessa                 27 FLAQ                        36.50 
Heat 16  Timed Finals   
  1  Golden, Stacey M              27 SBAS                        35.32 
  2  Annelin, Elisa M              28 WMST                        33.75 
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            27 FLAQ                        32.54 
  4  Ellis, Nichole M              28 ISF                         32.00 
  5  Kownslar, Laura H             27 MOST                        30.88 
  6  Dorr, Mc Call J               26 TOC                         31.10 
  7  Baker, Lesley A               25 WMST                        32.53 
  8  Hogan, Kristin                27 UNAT                        33.00 
  9  Barghi, Diane                 28 RIDG                        34.27 
Heat 17  Timed Finals   
  3  Schranze, Hillary M           22 GSM                         38.33 
  4  Morton, Kaitlyn E             19 WMST                        37.23 
  5  Marechal, Severine M          24 FLAQ                        38.00 
  6  Shoemaker, Lindsay A          22 WMST                        43.37 
Heat 18  Timed Finals   
  1  Vogel, Randi L                23 WMST                        35.99 
  2  Nelson-Wulff, Kim A           19 WMST                        34.35 
  3  Schertz, Allison A            22 BSM                         33.26 
  4  Duke, Amy E                   24 RICE                        33.12 
  5  Wright, Czamille              19 FLAQ                        33.00 
  6  Wright, Gia C                 21 FLAQ                        33.00 
  7  Shoemaker, Lara L             20 WMST                        33.23 
  8  Ninivaggi, Melissa C          24 UNAT                        33.50 
  9  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ                        35.77