Licensed to USMS Web Master                               Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                        United States Masters Swimming                         
                    2007 National Long Course Championships                    
                             Meet Program - Sunday                             
 
Event 26  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Timed Finals   
  4  Campbell, Joan K              77 FACT                     10:26.42 
  5  Varty, Eulah M                73 MSBC                      9:17.21 
  6  Cattarin, Sandy               68 WMST                      9:50.45 
  7  Howell, Jae                   85 WCM                      12:11.00 
Heat 2  Timed Finals   
  1  May, Jo B                     59 UNAT                      8:55.86 
  2  Callaway, Linda S             54 MOST                      8:47.57 
  3  Hlavacek, Ida M               65 VMST                      8:34.72 
  4  Weston, Susan E               56 SDSM                      8:31.00 
  5  Jordan, Betsy T               70 SDSM                      8:15.00 
  6  Cen, Putao                    32 UNAT                      8:15.00 
  7  Prall, Winifred S             60 CMS                       8:33.50 
  8  Bennett, Sarah L              44 FLAQ                      8:35.75 
  9  Love, Barbara J               70 METR                      8:50.00 
Heat 3  Timed Finals   
  1  Bailie, Bridget A             38 ISF                       7:40.69 
  2  Casey, Kathrine J             59 PNA                       7:39.60 
  3  Bloomfield, Sue A             55 WMST                      7:23.60 
  4  Hooe, Donna L                 45 GAJA                      7:20.05 
  5  Niedrich, Ruth                48 SMS                       7:07.83 
  6  Lyman, Carolyn B              57 UTAH                      7:15.15 
  7  Welch, Sarah                  60 PNA                       7:22.05 
  8  Rogers, Eugenia (Jennie) A    55 NCMS                      7:28.42 
  9  Meyers, Susan L               65 ISF                       7:40.00 
Heat 4  Timed Finals   
  1  Quinn, Phyllis E              52 TOC                       7:03.60 
  2  Alexander, Martha A           58 WCM                       7:02.42 
  3  Schuber, Nancy S              52 WMST                      7:01.86 
  4  Marr, Jackie M                64 SDSM                      6:58.80 
  5  Paiva, Maria Tereza           42 FLAQ                      6:49.77 
  6  Lewis, Jamie R                53 UNAT                      6:55.00 
  7  Aiu, Mavis D                  52 HIMA                      7:00.00 
  8  McFarlane, Laurie             20 FLAQ                      7:02.07 
  9  Helm, Mary M                  41 SMS                       7:02.59 
Heat 5  Timed Finals   
  1  Bierwert, Karen               55 NEM                       6:45.28 
  2  Andrade, Rosana               47 MOST                      6:45.00 
  3  Rees, Karla E                 35 MVM                       6:41.56 
  4  Boak, Carolyn F               62 WMST                      6:39.80 
  5  Nisman, Ronda S               53 MOST                      6:34.27 
  6  Burke, Barbara B              46 PAFC                      6:35.18 
  7  Hall, Ali R                   46 TAM                       6:40.00 
  8  Mod, Anna T                   44 RICE                      6:43.90 
  9  Leutner, Joy M                49 WMST                      6:45.00 
Heat 6  Timed Finals   
  1  Kafin, Lauren                 25 FLAQ                      6:28.99 
  2  Steadman-Martin, Nancy        53 GSM                       6:24.50 
  3  Bunch, Brigid J               44 ARIZ                      6:23.30 
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               43 NEM                       6:15.02 
  5  Fincham, Elaine S             52 MOST                      6:12.17 
  6  Novack, Meredith A            32 FLAQ                      6:13.49 
  7  Quatromoni, Emily M           18 FLAQ                      6:20.00 
  8  Friedlander, Rebecca L        41 CMS                       6:24.03 
  9  Seidler, Mindy E              28 WMAC                      6:27.48 
Heat 7  Timed Finals   
  1  Lachney, Fay                  46 SMS                       6:12.11 
  2  Alvarez, Ana M                35 SYSM                      6:08.25 
  3  Brown, Denise H               48 MICH                      6:02.36 
  4  Iseppi, Esther                49 AMT                       5:59.00 
  5  Shuck, Susie                  42 ISF                       5:49.98 
  6  O'Reilly, Jennifer M          28 RMST                      5:53.34 
  7  Ruppe, Mary D                 38 RICE                      6:00.00 
  8  Kerscher, Ilsa M              32 WMST                      6:05.00 
  9  Meyer, Marguerite             48 TOC                       6:10.00 
Heat 8  Timed Finals   
  1  Stanley, Ellen D              31 NEM                       5:42.32 
  2  Picard, Amanda L              39 CTMS                      5:40.00 
  3  Koch, Laura K                 31 WMST                      5:37.37 
  4  Moore, Katie M                19 MVN                       5:26.64 
  5  Jason, Dawn R                 20 FLAQ                      5:20.99 
  6  Day, Nadine K                 37 IM                        5:23.93 
  7  Welting, Laureen              42 TOC                       5:31.00 
  8  Kelly, Kristine E             20 SBAS                      5:38.20 
  9  Easton, Sandie                38 TOC                       5:40.77